Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 December 2022
 
Overall Classification Women Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR1000500777Best time
1.64 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK8942111:42.210
2.59 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ6081521:41.077
3.34 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  KHV39105231:53.635
4.120 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL22158341:44.868
5.13 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE211834111:43.418
6.119 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL13174761:48.008
7.89 Giulia MARELLI  SES10187651:44.790
8.75 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT380637371:17.580
9.77 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT22691071:44.986
10.114 Femke VENEMA  SVU130128101:46.770
11.111 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG133141181:20.852
12.43 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA35101691:46.422
13.121 Yente BROUWERS  TRL361112131:46.462
14.76 Esther DROST  SCT401513121:21.842
15.35 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD42139201:20.718
16.90 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES491617161:24.792
17.45 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL521718171:24.932
18.57 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA602214241:22.633
19.123 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL621929141:23.436
20.107 Mijke LAMMERS  STH663120151:25.528
21.122 Lyncke KLAVER  TRL672326181:25.882
22.124 Yteke SOEPBOER  TRL682623191:25.500
23.60 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ702015351:22.484
24.48 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL732428211:25.958
25.115 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU751821361:25.130
26.78 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT763019271:24.814
27.101 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB802131281:25.423
28.47 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL813425221:25.297
29.24 Greta HÄUPL  ETR813224251:26.009
30.26 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR852834231:27.052
31.25 Amelie LANG  ETR862733261:26.267
32.80 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT873522301:28.735
33.46 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL882930291:29.665
34.81 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT902532331:23.882
35.58 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA923327321:25.822
36.27 Jette TCHON  ETR1033636311:38.973
37.79 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1063735341:27.993
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro