Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA 1, SLOVAK OPEN 2021 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 3-5 September 2021

Overall Classification WOMEN
RankNameAffil
1. Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ
2. Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BZKP
3. Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA
4. Anna JANSONE  SPARS
5. Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK
6. Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Matvei AMELIN  ORS
2. Endijs VIGANTS  KSS
3. Ivan KISLITSYN  ORS
4. Gleb SKUDIAKOV  JLSS
5. Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS
6. Karlis PASTORS  JLSS
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR D GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV
2. MOLNAR Reka  FTC
3. AMSCHL Kira  TDKE
4. KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK
5. VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC
6. DOBRAN Reka  MTK
Overall Classification
1000 m | 500 m | 777 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR D BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. KUN Bence Benedek  MTK
2. Samuel SULC  KSB
3. Timurs SAFRANSKIS  SPARS
4. YU Kevin  FTC
5. TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE
6. Marek HARKABUS  PRK
Overall Classification
1000 m | 500 m | 777 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR C GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. VEGI Diana Laura  FTC
2. NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE
3. SZIGETI Dora  MTK
4. Hanna MAZUR  ORL
5. HALTRICH Luca  TDKE
6. Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR C BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. MAJOR Dominik  FTC
2. Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS
3. JANCSÓ Zalán  TKKSE
4. Maksims SOLEICUKS  SPARS
5. Luka JASIC  INLINE
6. Valters KANBERGS  SPARS
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR E GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  KHV
2. Kateryna MOISIEIEVA  KHV
3. GAZSI Noemi  JSE
4. MARINKA-TOTH Anna  JSE
5. GYORGY Mira  JSE
6. TACZMAN Mira  JSE
Overall Classification
500 m | 222 m | 333 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR E BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK
2. MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE
3. Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR
4. BALAZS Levente  JSE
5. GYORGY Nimrod  JSE
6. GONDA Gergo  JSE
Overall Classification
500 m | 222 m | 333 m
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Engo