Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA 1, SLOVAK OPEN 2021 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 3-5 September 2021
 
Heats 1000 m MEN
 Race 107, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.287 Gleb SKUDIAKOV  JLSS1:53.530 
2.4149 Marian BUKSAR  STEZ1:53.655
3.1116 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL1:54.091
4.3131 Jakub HUNADY  PRK1:56.608
 Race 108, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.389 Endijs VIGANTS  KSS1:40.538 
2.188 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS1:40.608
3.4102 Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIR1:45.013
4.2132 Jan VARGOSKO  PRK1:51.042
 Race 109, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Ivan KISLITSYN  ORS1:41.222 
2.386 Karlis PASTORS  JLSS1:41.477
3.2101 Gustavs KRUZBERGS  SPARS1:42.936
4.417 Jan KOVACIC  METEOR1:44.240
 Race 110, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Matvei AMELIN  ORS1:44.520 
2.285 Ralfs BERZINS  JLSS1:45.166
3.4117 Valentino PINTAR SENICA  CEL1:45.364
4.536 FEDOR Andras  DVTK1:47.576
5.3143 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ1:58.727
 
Semi Final 1000 m MEN
 Race 217, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2116 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL1:58.749 
2.117 Jan KOVACIC  METEOR1:58.827
3.3131 Jakub HUNADY  PRK1:59.808
4.4143 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ2:04.988
 Race 218, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3132 Jan VARGOSKO  PRKP 
2.1117 Valentino PINTAR SENICA  CEL1:50.340
3.236 FEDOR Andras  DVTK1:50.494
 Race 221, Group 1     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.39 Matvei AMELIN  ORS1:37.518 
2.110 Ivan KISLITSYN  ORS1:37.633
3.286 Karlis PASTORS  JLSS1:37.831
4.585 Ralfs BERZINS  JLSS1:38.090
4102 Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIRDNS
 Race 222, Group 1     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.487 Gleb SKUDIAKOV  JLSS1:35.453 
2.189 Endijs VIGANTS  KSS1:35.653
3.288 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS1:36.087
4.3101 Gustavs KRUZBERGS  SPARS1:37.319
5.5149 Marian BUKSAR  STEZ1:53.535
 
Final 1000 m MEN
 Race 225, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2143 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ1:58.163 
2.1131 Jakub HUNADY  PRK1:59.404
 Race 227, Group 3     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3116 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL1:36.772 
2.1117 Valentino PINTAR SENICA  CEL1:38.807
3.417 Jan KOVACIC  METEOR1:40.396
4.236 FEDOR Andras  DVTK1:41.023
5102 Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIRDNS
 Race 229, Group 2     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.286 Karlis PASTORS  JLSS1:38.0823 
2.385 Ralfs BERZINS  JLSS1:38.1692
3.1101 Gustavs KRUZBERGS  SPARS1:38.3591
4.4149 Marian BUKSAR  STEZ1:38.493
5.5132 Jan VARGOSKO  PRK1:46.508
 Race 231, Group 1     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.510 Ivan KISLITSYN  ORS1:35.58534 
2.49 Matvei AMELIN  ORS1:35.70921
3.388 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS1:35.76913
4.289 Endijs VIGANTS  KSS1:35.9088
187 Gleb SKUDIAKOV  JLSSP3
 
Distance Classification 1000 m MEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.10 Ivan KISLITSYN  ORS1341|2|11:35.585
2.9 Matvei AMELIN  ORS2211|1|21:35.709
3.88 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS3132|3|31:35.769
4.89 Endijs VIGANTS  KSS481|2|41:35.653
5.87 Gleb SKUDIAKOV  JLSSP31|1|P1:35.453
  Final, Group 2
6.86 Karlis PASTORS  JLSS132|3|11:37.831
7.85 Ralfs BERZINS  JLSS222|4|21:38.090
8.101 Gustavs KRUZBERGS  SPARS313|4|31:37.319
9.149 Marian BUKSAR  STEZ42|5|41:38.493
10.132 Jan VARGOSKO  PRK54|P|51:46.508
  Final, Group 3
11.116 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL13|1|11:36.772
12.117 Valentino PINTAR SENICA  CEL23|2|21:38.807
13.17 Jan KOVACIC  METEOR34|2|31:40.396
14.36 FEDOR Andras  DVTK44|3|41:41.023
15.102 Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIRDNS3|NS|NS1:45.013
  Final, Group 4
16.143 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ15|4|11:58.163
17.131 Jakub HUNADY  PRK24|3|21:56.608


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro