Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA 1, SLOVAK OPEN 2021 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 3-5 September 2021
 
Heats 500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 125, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.249 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC46.750 
2.3104 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL47.222
3.4144 Michaela IZAROVA  SKMA49.614
4.51 Anna KRANKL  ERC1:03.010
1111 Masa KEK  CELDNF
 Race 126, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.247 SZIGETI Dora  MTK46.903 
2.5103 Hanna MAZUR  ORL47.282
3.448 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE49.084
4.3133 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA49.330
5.126 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ51.466
 Race 127, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.346 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE47.537 
2.445 HALTRICH Luca  TDKE48.125
3.1112 Dina SPAN  CEL50.068
4.2121 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRKP
 
Semi Final 500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 163, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA49.847 
2.326 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ51.062
3.6121 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRK53.739
4.41 Anna KRANKL  ERC1:02.062
5.5111 Masa KEK  CEL1:03.088
6.2112 Dina SPAN  CELP
 Race 165, Group 1     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.246 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE46.787 
2.147 SZIGETI Dora  MTK46.861
3.345 HALTRICH Luca  TDKE46.936
4.448 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE49.040
 Race 166, Group 1     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC47.531 
2.3103 Hanna MAZUR  ORL47.551
3.2104 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL47.873
4.4144 Michaela IZAROVA  SKMAP
 
Final 500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 186, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6112 Dina SPAN  CEL50.817 
2.226 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ51.257
3.5111 Masa KEK  CEL51.649
4.3121 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRK52.533
5.41 Anna KRANKL  ERC1:05.618
6.1133 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA1:09.345
 Race 188, Group 2     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 HALTRICH Luca  TDKE47.7005 
2.2104 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL48.3343
3.348 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE48.3542
4.4144 Michaela IZAROVA  SKMA49.6161
 Race 190, Group 1     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE46.56734 
2.4103 Hanna MAZUR  ORL46.66521
3.247 SZIGETI Dora  MTK46.72413
4.349 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC1:04.8038
 
Distance Classification 500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.46 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE1341|1|146.567
2.103 Hanna MAZUR  ORL2212|2|246.665
3.47 SZIGETI Dora  MTK3131|2|346.724
4.49 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC481|1|446.750
  Final, Group 2
5.45 HALTRICH Luca  TDKE152|3|146.936
6.104 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL232|3|247.222
7.48 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE323|4|348.354
8.144 Michaela IZAROVA  SKMA413|P|449.614
  Final, Group 3
9.112 Dina SPAN  CEL13|P|150.068
10.26 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ25|2|251.062
11.111 Masa KEK  CEL3NF|5|351.649
12.121 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRK4P|3|452.533
13.1 Anna KRANKL  ERC54|4|51:02.062
14.133 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA64|1|649.330


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer