Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA 1, SLOVAK OPEN 2021 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 3-5 September 2021
 
Heats 1500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 27, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.346 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE3:02.582 
2.545 HALTRICH Luca  TDKE3:02.681
3.4144 Michaela IZAROVA  SKMA3:04.166
4.1133 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA3:06.949
5.2111 Masa KEK  CEL3:08.184
 Race 28, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.349 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC2:36.650 
2.2104 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL2:38.854
3.148 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE2:45.351
4.41 Anna KRANKL  ERC3:27.034
 Race 29, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.547 SZIGETI Dora  MTK2:54.835 
2.4103 Hanna MAZUR  ORL2:54.906
3.3112 Dina SPAN  CEL3:03.001
4.1121 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRK3:04.738
5.226 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ3:04.967
 
Final 1500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 62, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2111 Masa KEK  CEL2:52.066 
2.126 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ2:53.712
 Race 64, Group 2     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3144 Michaela IZAROVA  SKMA3:02.2682 
2.5133 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA3:04.4091
3.2112 Dina SPAN  CEL3:05.030
4.4121 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRK3:14.721
5.148 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE3:33.754
6.61 Anna KRANKL  ERC3:45.778
 Race 66, Group 1     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC2:31.96434 
2.347 SZIGETI Dora  MTK2:33.88521
3.645 HALTRICH Luca  TDKE2:33.93313
4.546 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE2:34.0898
5.4103 Hanna MAZUR  ORL2:34.3025
6.2104 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL2:37.7253
 
Distance Classification 1500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.49 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC1341|12:31.964
2.47 SZIGETI Dora  MTK2211|22:33.885
3.45 HALTRICH Luca  TDKE3132|32:33.933
4.46 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE481|42:34.089
5.103 Hanna MAZUR  ORL552|52:34.302
6.104 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL632|62:37.725
  Final, Group 2
7.144 Michaela IZAROVA  SKMA123|13:02.268
8.133 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA214|23:04.409
9.112 Dina SPAN  CEL33|33:03.001
10.121 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRK44|43:04.738
11.48 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE53|52:45.351
12.1 Anna KRANKL  ERC64|63:27.034
  Final, Group 3
13.111 Masa KEK  CEL15|12:52.066
14.26 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ25|22:53.712


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro