Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA 1, SLOVAK OPEN 2021 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 3-5 September 2021
 
Heats 1500 m WOMEN
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5147 Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ2:47.255 
2.312 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR2:55.581
3.431 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ3:00.279
4.2114 Ursa ERJAVEC  CEL3:02.018
5.1124 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRK3:12.155
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5145 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ2:40.633 
2.430 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ2:43.469
3.292 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS2:43.937
4.18 Darya TSYHANOVA  ORS2:45.788
5.318 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP2:46.663
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4148 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK2:50.755 
2.274 DOBRAN Flora  MTK2:50.969
3.5110 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL2:53.046
4.17 Yulyana SHEKUNOVA  ORS2:53.351
5.393 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS2:55.288
6.632 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ-    
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BZKP2:56.163 
2.494 Anna JANSONE  SPARS2:56.371
3.2146 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA2:57.737
4.521 Dominika SIMANDLOVA  KSB3:03.118
5.329 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ3:03.281
6.6119 Katarina JANKOVIC  INLINE3:05.359
 
Semi Final 1500 m WOMEN
 Race 8, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.393 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS2:51.032 
2.529 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ2:51.393
3.232 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ2:51.561
4.4114 Ursa ERJAVEC  CEL3:01.634
17 Yulyana SHEKUNOVA  ORSP
 Race 9, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.321 Dominika SIMANDLOVA  KSB2:47.214 
2.4119 Katarina JANKOVIC  INLINE2:50.095
3.18 Darya TSYHANOVA  ORS2:50.662
4.5124 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRK3:26.531
218 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKPP
 Race 12, Group 1     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6146 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA2:45.335 
2.2148 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK2:45.432
3.1147 Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ2:45.618
4.374 DOBRAN Flora  MTK2:46.195
5.4110 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL2:51.844
6.512 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR2:56.141
 Race 13, Group 1     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1145 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ3:00.655 
2.419 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BZKP3:00.788
3.594 Anna JANSONE  SPARS3:01.761
4.392 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS3:05.295
5.230 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ3:05.303
6.631 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ3:12.211
 
Final 1500 m WOMEN
 Race 12, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.418 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP2:45.179 
2.37 Yulyana SHEKUNOVA  ORS2:46.313
3.1114 Ursa ERJAVEC  CEL2:55.626
4.2124 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRK3:31.233
 Race 14, Group 3     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Dominika SIMANDLOVA  KSB2:53.335 
2.529 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ2:54.066
3.493 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS2:54.441
4.38 Darya TSYHANOVA  ORS2:56.004
5.632 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ2:56.061
6.2119 Katarina JANKOVIC  INLINE2:56.863
 Race 16, Group 2     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 DOBRAN Flora  MTK2:47.3232 
2.2110 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL2:48.9641
3.530 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ2:49.645
4.312 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR2:54.460
5.631 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ2:55.106
492 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARSP
 Race 18, Group 1     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4145 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ3:05.76134 
2.519 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BZKP3:05.85821
3.694 Anna JANSONE  SPARS3:06.55713
4.2148 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK3:06.6058
5.3147 Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ3:06.7265
6.1146 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA3:07.4863
 
Distance Classification 1500 m WOMEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.145 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ1341|1|12:40.633
2.19 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BZKP2211|2|22:56.163
3.94 Anna JANSONE  SPARS3132|3|32:56.371
4.148 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK481|2|42:45.432
5.147 Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ551|3|52:45.618
6.146 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA633|1|62:45.335
  Final, Group 2
7.74 DOBRAN Flora  MTK122|4|12:46.195
8.110 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL213|5|22:48.964
9.30 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ32|5|32:43.469
10.12 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR42|6|42:54.460
11.31 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ53|6|52:55.106
12.92 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARSP3|4|P2:43.937
  Final, Group 3
13.21 Dominika SIMANDLOVA  KSB14|1|12:47.214
14.29 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ25|2|22:51.393
15.93 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS35|1|32:51.032
16.8 Darya TSYHANOVA  ORS44|3|42:45.788
17.32 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ56|3|52:51.561
18.119 Katarina JANKOVIC  INLINE66|2|62:50.095
  Final, Group 4
19.18 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP15|P|12:45.179
20.7 Yulyana SHEKUNOVA  ORS24|P|22:46.313
21.114 Ursa ERJAVEC  CEL34|4|32:55.626
22.124 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRK45|4|43:12.155


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer