Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA 1, SLOVAK OPEN 2021 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 3-5 September 2021
 
Heats 333 m JUNIOR E BOYS
 Race 232, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.479 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE36.576 
2.265 BALAZS Levente  JSE39.329
3.16 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD44.998
4.3130 Patrik MIHALIK  PRK1:05.315
 Race 233, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.478 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK37.434 
2.267 GONDA Gergo  JSE40.840
3.566 BOROS Bence  JSE44.830
4.1142 Oliver KARPINSKY  STEZ1:04.194
5.3129 David MARCIN  PRK1:06.482
 Race 234, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR38.345 
2.368 GYORGY Nimrod  JSE39.666
3.235 REPKA Nandor  DVTK41.906
4.52 Imre MIHALY BISON  ERC45.782
5.4128 Michal GILANI  PRK57.457
 
Semi Final 333 m JUNIOR E BOYS
 Race 238, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3130 Patrik MIHALIK  PRK45.568 
2.1128 Michal GILANI  PRK57.261
3.4129 David MARCIN  PRK59.452
4.2142 Oliver KARPINSKY  STEZ1:04.190
 Race 240, Group 1     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK35.973 
2.216 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR37.974
3.367 GONDA Gergo  JSE40.113
4.435 REPKA Nandor  DVTK41.466
5.52 Imre MIHALY BISON  ERC44.088
 Race 241, Group 1     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE35.589 
2.265 BALAZS Levente  JSE38.824
3.368 GYORGY Nimrod  JSE39.381
4.466 BOROS Bence  JSE43.000
5.56 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD43.738
 
Final 333 m JUNIOR E BOYS
 Race 262, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1130 Patrik MIHALIK  PRK44.599 
2.2128 Michal GILANI  PRK56.208
3.3129 David MARCIN  PRK59.763
4.4142 Oliver KARPINSKY  STEZ1:02.068
 Race 264, Group 2     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 GONDA Gergo  JSE40.3863 
2.235 REPKA Nandor  DVTK41.0662
3.366 BOROS Bence  JSE43.4501
4.46 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD43.758
5.52 Imre MIHALY BISON  ERC53.681
 Race 266, Group 1     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE35.18134 
2.278 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK35.31621
3.316 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR37.95113
4.465 BALAZS Levente  JSE38.7578
5.568 GYORGY Nimrod  JSE39.1675
 
Distance Classification 333 m JUNIOR E BOYS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.79 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE1341|1|135.181
2.78 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK2211|1|235.316
3.16 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR3131|2|337.951
4.65 BALAZS Levente  JSE482|2|438.757
5.68 GYORGY Nimrod  JSE552|3|539.167
  Final, Group 2
6.67 GONDA Gergo  JSE132|3|140.113
7.35 REPKA Nandor  DVTK223|4|241.066
8.66 BOROS Bence  JSE313|4|343.000
9.6 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD43|5|443.738
10.2 Imre MIHALY BISON  ERC54|5|544.088
  Final, Group 3
11.130 Patrik MIHALIK  PRK14|1|144.599
12.128 Michal GILANI  PRK25|2|256.208
13.129 David MARCIN  PRK35|3|359.452
14.142 Oliver KARPINSKY  STEZ44|4|41:02.068


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports