Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES-1, SLOVAK OPEN 2021 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 3-5 September 2021
Heats 1500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 30, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
95
Valters KANBERGS
SPARS
2:42.742
2.
1
83
Emils Reinis RUDZITIS
JLSS
2:42.900
3.
3
41
DERDAK Akos
FTC
2:42.924
4.
2
80
GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor
TKKSE
2:47.109
5.
4
15
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
2:50.120
Race 31, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
52
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
2:40.606
2.
3
81
HOLLOSY Dominik
TKKSE
2:42.325
3.
6
42
KESZTHELYI David
FTC
2:45.016
4.
2
140
Matus DURISKA
STEZ
2:46.324
5.
4
125
Damian MARCIN
PRK
2:59.661
6.
5
13
Filip BILKIC
METEOR
3:29.245
Race 32, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
53
MAJOR Dominik
FTC
2:40.035
2.
4
82
Linards Reinis LAIZANS
JLSS
2:40.078
3.
5
97
Maksims SOLEICUKS
SPARS
2:40.158
4.
2
22
Tadeas KRAJ
KSB
2:49.488
5.
1
14
Fran LUETIC
METEOR
2:52.998
6.
3
76
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
P
Race 33, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
120
Luka JASIC
INLINE
2:35.940
2.
2
43
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
2:36.294
3.
5
96
Tomass KITOKS
SPARS
2:37.021
4.
1
141
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
3:15.603
3
75
GYORY Peter
MTK
DNF
Semi Final 1500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 45, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
80
GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor
TKKSE
2:49.230
2.
3
14
Fran LUETIC
METEOR
2:53.619
3.
4
125
Damian MARCIN
PRK
2:55.134
4.
2
22
Tadeas KRAJ
KSB
3:00.954
5.
5
75
GYORY Peter
MTK
P
Race 46, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
15
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
2:47.672
2.
1
140
Matus DURISKA
STEZ
2:47.828
3.
5
76
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
2:53.268
4.
3
141
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
3:07.145
5.
4
13
Filip BILKIC
METEOR
P
Race 49, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
53
MAJOR Dominik
FTC
2:31.369
2.
2
82
Linards Reinis LAIZANS
JLSS
2:31.407
3.
3
97
Maksims SOLEICUKS
SPARS
2:31.496
4.
4
52
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
2:34.594
5.
5
81
HOLLOSY Dominik
TKKSE
2:41.766
6.
6
41
DERDAK Akos
FTC
2:43.598
Race 50, Group 1 (4 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
120
Luka JASIC
INLINE
2:33.359
2.
4
95
Valters KANBERGS
SPARS
2:33.465
3.
5
83
Emils Reinis RUDZITIS
JLSS
2:33.614
4.
3
96
Tomass KITOKS
SPARS
2:34.012
5.
2
43
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
2:34.085
6.
6
42
KESZTHELYI David
FTC
2:42.708
Final 1500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 65, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
141
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
2:58.045
2.
3
75
GYORY Peter
MTK
2:58.061
3.
1
22
Tadeas KRAJ
KSB
2:58.570
4.
4
13
Filip BILKIC
METEOR
3:35.959
Race 67, Group 3 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
80
GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor
TKKSE
2:54.822
2.
2
140
Matus DURISKA
STEZ
2:55.937
3.
1
15
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
2:57.455
4.
6
125
Damian MARCIN
PRK
2:58.538
5.
4
76
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
2:58.766
6.
5
14
Fran LUETIC
METEOR
3:00.948
Race 69, Group 2 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
52
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
2:39.010
2
2.
6
41
DERDAK Akos
FTC
2:42.075
1
3.
1
96
Tomass KITOKS
SPARS
2:42.727
4.
5
42
KESZTHELYI David
FTC
2:42.739
5.
2
43
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
2:56.524
4
81
HOLLOSY Dominik
TKKSE
P
Race 71, Group 1 (4 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
53
MAJOR Dominik
FTC
2:38.817
34
2.
2
82
Linards Reinis LAIZANS
JLSS
2:40.314
21
3.
4
120
Luka JASIC
INLINE
2:42.938
13
4.
5
95
Valters KANBERGS
SPARS
2:45.421
8
5.
6
83
Emils Reinis RUDZITIS
JLSS
2:47.624
5
3
97
Maksims SOLEICUKS
SPARS
P
2
Distance Classification 1500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
53
MAJOR Dominik
FTC
1
34
1|1|1
2:31.369
2.
82
Linards Reinis LAIZANS
JLSS
2
21
2|2|2
2:31.407
3.
120
Luka JASIC
INLINE
3
13
1|1|3
2:33.359
4.
95
Valters KANBERGS
SPARS
4
8
1|2|4
2:33.465
5.
83
Emils Reinis RUDZITIS
JLSS
5
5
2|3|5
2:33.614
6.
97
Maksims SOLEICUKS
SPARS
P
2
3|3|P
2:31.496
Final, Group 2
7.
52
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
1
2
1|4|1
2:34.594
8.
41
DERDAK Akos
FTC
2
1
3|6|2
2:42.075
9.
96
Tomass KITOKS
SPARS
3
3|4|3
2:34.012
10.
42
KESZTHELYI David
FTC
4
3|6|4
2:42.708
11.
43
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
5
2|5|5
2:34.085
12.
81
HOLLOSY Dominik
TKKSE
P
2|5|P
2:41.766
Final, Group 3
13.
80
GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor
TKKSE
1
4|1|1
2:47.109
14.
140
Matus DURISKA
STEZ
2
4|2|2
2:46.324
15.
15
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
3
5|1|3
2:47.672
16.
125
Damian MARCIN
PRK
4
5|3|4
2:55.134
17.
76
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
5
P|3|5
2:53.268
18.
14
Fran LUETIC
METEOR
6
5|2|6
2:52.998
Final, Group 4
19.
141
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
1
4|4|1
2:58.045
20.
75
GYORY Peter
MTK
2
NF|P|2
2:58.061
21.
22
Tadeas KRAJ
KSB
3
4|4|3
2:49.488
22.
13
Filip BILKIC
METEOR
4
6|P|4
3:29.245
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters