Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA 1, SLOVAK OPEN 2021 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 3-5 September 2021
 
Heats 500 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
 Race 111, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3151 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV49.607 
2.239 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC50.642
3.4118 Sofija RODIC  INLINE52.806
4.1108 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL58.397
 Race 112, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.573 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK50.411 
2.138 TOTH Liza Emma  FTC51.306
3.390 Sofija SELEZNOVA  SPARS52.727
4.2105 Natalia FINC  ORL57.786
5.4113 Zoja FELICIJAN  CEL1:10.278
 Race 113, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.420 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB52.947 
2.154 SZABO Jazmin  JSE54.151
3.337 NAGY Reka  FTC54.166
4.227 Monika KOTRCHOVA  STCZ54.395
571 DUNAY Gerda  MTKDNF
 Race 114, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 AMSCHL Kira  TDKE49.633 
2.3106 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL53.381
3.472 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK53.732
4.533 JONA Gitta  DVTK1:02.694
5.2134 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  SKMAP
 Race 115, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 DOBRAN Reka  MTK51.487 
2.340 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC52.014
3.228 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ52.961
4.491 Angelina ZELENKEVICA  SPARS54.556
5.511 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR1:00.001
 Race 116, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.251 MOLNAR Reka  FTC51.782 
2.5122 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRK53.822
3.4107 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL53.974
4.369 CSORGO Lilien  MTK55.841
5.13 Elisa-Florentina TOILA  GSD1:04.003
 
Quarter Final 500 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
 Race 136, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.251 MOLNAR Reka  FTC49.847 
2.170 DOBRAN Reka  MTK51.395
3.390 Sofija SELEZNOVA  SPARS52.755
4.454 SZABO Jazmin  JSE52.920
 Race 137, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK49.635 
2.320 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB51.503
3.2118 Sofija RODIC  INLINE53.236
4.4122 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRK53.833
 Race 138, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 AMSCHL Kira  TDKE49.277 
2.239 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC49.813
3.328 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ52.996
4.4106 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL53.121
 Race 139, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1151 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV49.164 
2.238 TOTH Liza Emma  FTC50.598
3.340 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC51.951
4.472 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK52.560
 
Semi Final 500 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
 Race 152, Group 3     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Monika KOTRCHOVA  STCZ52.665 
2.291 Angelina ZELENKEVICA  SPARS53.993
3.311 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR1:00.625
43 Elisa-Florentina TOILA  GSDDNS
 Race 153, Group 3     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 NAGY Reka  FTC52.735 
2.269 CSORGO Lilien  MTK54.335
3.333 JONA Gitta  DVTK1:01.908
4.4113 Zoja FELICIJAN  CEL1:16.394
 Race 154, Group 3     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL53.611 
2.4134 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  SKMA55.209
3.3108 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL55.863
4.2105 Natalia FINC  ORL56.853
571 DUNAY Gerda  MTKDNS
 Race 158, Group 2     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3118 Sofija RODIC  INLINE53.372 
2.190 Sofija SELEZNOVA  SPARS53.495
3.2106 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL53.666
4.4122 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRK54.360
 Race 159, Group 2     (5 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC52.985 
2.354 SZABO Jazmin  JSE53.624
3.428 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ53.789
4.272 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK54.251
 Race 162, Group 1     (6 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 AMSCHL Kira  TDKE49.433 
2.339 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC49.679
3.273 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK49.746
4.420 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB50.612
 Race 163, Group 1     (7 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1151 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV48.421 
2.251 MOLNAR Reka  FTC48.549
3.470 DOBRAN Reka  MTK50.477
4.338 TOTH Liza Emma  FTC51.365
 
Final 500 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
 Race 175, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Zoja FELICIJAN  CEL56.298 
2.23 Elisa-Florentina TOILA  GSD1:05.886
371 DUNAY Gerda  MTKDNS
 Race 177, Group 6     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  SKMA54.461 
2.2108 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL56.476
3.3105 Natalia FINC  ORL56.914
4.411 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR59.974
5.533 JONA Gitta  DVTK1:01.242
 Race 179, Group 5     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Monika KOTRCHOVA  STCZ51.725 
2.237 NAGY Reka  FTC51.806
3.3107 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL53.169
4.491 Angelina ZELENKEVICA  SPARS54.559
5.569 CSORGO Lilien  MTK59.123
 Race 181, Group 4     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL54.427 
2.372 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK54.549
3.4122 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRK54.552
4.228 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ54.772
 Race 183, Group 3     (5 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC52.219 
2.2118 Sofija RODIC  INLINE52.790
3.390 Sofija SELEZNOVA  SPARS52.804
4.454 SZABO Jazmin  JSE53.477
 Race 185, Group 2     (6 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK50.0915 
2.438 TOTH Liza Emma  FTC52.6263
3.270 DOBRAN Reka  MTK1:10.4812
4.320 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB1:23.3441
 Race 187, Group 1     (7 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1151 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV48.38534 
2.251 MOLNAR Reka  FTC48.43221
3.350 AMSCHL Kira  TDKE48.56213
4.439 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC50.7978
 
Distance Classification 500 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.151 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV1341|1|1|148.385
2.51 MOLNAR Reka  FTC2211|1|2|248.432
3.50 AMSCHL Kira  TDKE3131|1|1|348.562
4.39 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC482|2|2|449.679
  Final, Group 2
5.73 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK151|1|3|149.635
6.38 TOTH Liza Emma  FTC232|2|4|250.598
7.70 DOBRAN Reka  MTK321|2|3|350.477
8.20 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB411|2|4|450.612
  Final, Group 3
9.40 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC12|3|1|151.951
10.118 Sofija RODIC  INLINE23|3|1|252.790
11.90 Sofija SELEZNOVA  SPARS33|3|2|352.727
12.54 SZABO Jazmin  JSE42|4|2|452.920
  Final, Group 4
13.106 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL12|4|3|153.121
14.72 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK23|4|4|252.560
15.122 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRK32|4|4|353.822
16.28 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ43|3|3|452.961
  Final, Group 5
17.27 Monika KOTRCHOVA  STCZ14|1|151.725
18.37 NAGY Reka  FTC23|1|251.806
19.107 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL33|1|353.169
20.91 Angelina ZELENKEVICA  SPARS44|2|453.993
21.69 CSORGO Lilien  MTK54|2|554.335
  Final, Group 6
22.134 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  SKMA1P|2|154.461
23.108 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL24|3|255.863
24.105 Natalia FINC  ORL34|4|356.853
25.11 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR45|3|459.974
26.33 JONA Gitta  DVTK54|3|51:01.242
  Final, Group 7
27.113 Zoja FELICIJAN  CEL15|4|156.298
28.3 Elisa-Florentina TOILA  GSD25|NS|21:04.003
29.71 DUNAY Gerda  MTKDNSNF|NS|NS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV