Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA 1, SLOVAK OPEN 2021 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 3-5 September 2021
 
Heats 500 m JUNIOR E BOYS
 Race 37, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.479 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE56.779 
2.268 GYORGY Nimrod  JSE1:00.359
3.535 REPKA Nandor  DVTK1:01.013
4.167 GONDA Gergo  JSE1:02.336
5.3129 David MARCIN  PRK1:32.023
 Race 38, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.578 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK57.939 
2.166 BOROS Bence  JSE1:06.972
3.22 Imre MIHALY BISON  ERC1:07.027
4.46 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD1:07.067
5.3128 Michal GILANI  PRK1:35.717
 Race 39, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.216 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR56.623 
2.465 BALAZS Levente  JSE58.425
3.3130 Patrik MIHALIK  PRK1:15.710
4.1142 Oliver KARPINSKY  STEZ1:32.079
 
Final 500 m JUNIOR E BOYS
 Race 52, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2128 Michal GILANI  PRK1:25.205 
2.1129 David MARCIN  PRK1:33.938
 Race 54, Group 2     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.267 GONDA Gergo  JSE1:01.2902 
2.135 REPKA Nandor  DVTK1:01.9781
3.5130 Patrik MIHALIK  PRK1:06.855
4.46 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD1:23.172
5.6142 Oliver KARPINSKY  STEZ1:43.857
32 Imre MIHALY BISON  ERCP
 Race 56, Group 1     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.378 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK53.94734 
2.279 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE54.58621
3.116 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR54.67413
4.568 GYORGY Nimrod  JSE59.3068
5.465 BALAZS Levente  JSE1:07.4685
6.666 BOROS Bence  JSE1:12.9263
 
Distance Classification 500 m JUNIOR E BOYS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.78 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK1341|153.947
2.79 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE2211|254.586
3.16 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR3131|354.674
4.68 GYORGY Nimrod  JSE482|459.306
5.65 BALAZS Levente  JSE552|558.425
6.66 BOROS Bence  JSE632|61:06.972
  Final, Group 2
7.67 GONDA Gergo  JSE124|11:01.290
8.35 REPKA Nandor  DVTK213|21:01.013
9.130 Patrik MIHALIK  PRK33|31:06.855
10.6 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD44|41:07.067
11.142 Oliver KARPINSKY  STEZ54|51:32.079
12.2 Imre MIHALY BISON  ERCP3|P1:07.027
  Final, Group 3
13.128 Michal GILANI  PRK15|11:25.205
14.129 David MARCIN  PRK25|21:32.023


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports