Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA 1, SLOVAK OPEN 2021 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 3-5 September 2021
 
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 204, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 SZIGETI Dora  MTK1:39.610 
2.3103 Hanna MAZUR  ORL1:39.873
3.248 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE1:43.418
4.4112 Dina SPAN  CEL1:45.224
 Race 205, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.246 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE1:45.633 
2.545 HALTRICH Luca  TDKE1:45.718
3.4133 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA1:50.646
4.3121 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRK1:53.887
5.11 Anna KRANKL  ERC2:09.345
 Race 206, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.449 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC1:42.828 
2.1104 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL1:43.250
3.2144 Michaela IZAROVA  SKMA1:44.492
4.3111 Masa KEK  CEL1:50.873
5.526 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ1:51.249
 
Semi Final 1000 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 251, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.226 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ1:50.508 
2.1111 Masa KEK  CEL1:51.151
3.3121 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRK1:52.428
4.41 Anna KRANKL  ERC1:54.182
 Race 253, Group 1     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC1:38.599 
2.446 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE1:39.380
3.545 HALTRICH Luca  TDKE1:39.399
4.248 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE1:40.077
5.3112 Dina SPAN  CEL1:43.596
 Race 254, Group 1     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 SZIGETI Dora  MTK1:37.732 
2.2103 Hanna MAZUR  ORL1:37.967
3.3104 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL1:38.478
4.4144 Michaela IZAROVA  SKMA1:38.578
5.5133 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA1:46.828
 
Final 1000 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 274, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3121 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRK1:52.838 
2.2111 Masa KEK  CEL1:53.094
3.41 Anna KRANKL  ERC2:09.373
126 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZP
 Race 276, Group 2     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.245 HALTRICH Luca  TDKE1:43.3223 
2.1144 Michaela IZAROVA  SKMA1:44.3562
3.348 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE1:44.5751
4.5133 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA1:45.337
5.4112 Dina SPAN  CEL1:47.015
 Race 278, Group 1     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.449 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC1:37.80534 
2.546 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE1:37.97721
3.147 SZIGETI Dora  MTK1:38.11613
4.2103 Hanna MAZUR  ORL1:38.3008
5.3104 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL1:39.2595
 
Distance Classification 1000 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.49 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC1341|1|11:37.805
2.46 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE2211|2|21:37.977
3.47 SZIGETI Dora  MTK3131|1|31:37.732
4.103 Hanna MAZUR  ORL482|2|41:37.967
5.104 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL552|3|51:38.478
  Final, Group 2
6.45 HALTRICH Luca  TDKE132|3|11:39.399
7.144 Michaela IZAROVA  SKMA223|4|21:38.578
8.48 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE313|4|31:40.077
9.133 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA43|5|41:45.337
10.112 Dina SPAN  CEL54|5|51:43.596
  Final, Group 3
11.121 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRK14|3|11:52.428
12.111 Masa KEK  CEL24|2|21:50.873
13.1 Anna KRANKL  ERC35|4|31:54.182
14.26 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZP5|1|P1:50.508


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer