Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA 1, SLOVAK OPEN 2021 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 3-5 September 2021
 
Heats 1500 m MEN
 Race 5, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.488 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS2:40.223 
2.59 Matvei AMELIN  ORS2:40.344
3.2149 Marian BUKSAR  STEZ2:40.494
4.1117 Valentino PINTAR SENICA  CEL2:44.538
5.6131 Jakub HUNADY  PRK2:47.831
6.336 FEDOR Andras  DVTK2:48.885
 Race 6, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.287 Gleb SKUDIAKOV  JLSS2:54.029 
2.310 Ivan KISLITSYN  ORS2:54.131
3.1101 Gustavs KRUZBERGS  SPARS2:54.673
4.517 Jan KOVACIC  METEOR2:56.338
5.4143 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ3:13.474
 Race 7, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.589 Endijs VIGANTS  KSS2:36.563 
2.486 Karlis PASTORS  JLSS2:36.775
3.3102 Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIR2:39.756
4.685 Ralfs BERZINS  JLSS2:40.868
5.2116 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL2:44.540
6.1132 Jan VARGOSKO  PRK2:57.034
 
Final 1500 m MEN
 Race 16, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL2:32.559 
2.2131 Jakub HUNADY  PRK2:41.495
3.336 FEDOR Andras  DVTK2:41.514
4.4132 Jan VARGOSKO  PRK3:02.034
5.5143 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ3:04.931
 Race 18, Group 2     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2149 Marian BUKSAR  STEZ2:39.4132 
2.385 Ralfs BERZINS  JLSS2:39.8231
3.5101 Gustavs KRUZBERGS  SPARS2:39.952
4.1102 Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIR2:43.294
5.4117 Valentino PINTAR SENICA  CEL2:44.595
6.617 Jan KOVACIC  METEOR2:47.031
 Race 20, Group 1     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.49 Matvei AMELIN  ORS2:41.82734 
2.189 Endijs VIGANTS  KSS2:41.88621
3.610 Ivan KISLITSYN  ORS2:42.05413
4.286 Karlis PASTORS  JLSS2:42.2498
5.388 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS2:42.8235
587 Gleb SKUDIAKOV  JLSSP2
 
Distance Classification 1500 m MEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.9 Matvei AMELIN  ORS1342|12:40.344
2.89 Endijs VIGANTS  KSS2211|22:36.563
3.10 Ivan KISLITSYN  ORS3132|32:42.054
4.86 Karlis PASTORS  JLSS482|42:36.775
5.88 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS551|52:40.223
6.87 Gleb SKUDIAKOV  JLSSP21|P2:54.029
  Final, Group 2
7.149 Marian BUKSAR  STEZ123|12:39.413
8.85 Ralfs BERZINS  JLSS214|22:39.823
9.101 Gustavs KRUZBERGS  SPARS33|32:39.952
10.102 Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIR43|42:39.756
11.117 Valentino PINTAR SENICA  CEL54|52:44.538
12.17 Jan KOVACIC  METEOR64|62:47.031
  Final, Group 3
13.116 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL15|12:32.559
14.131 Jakub HUNADY  PRK25|22:41.495
15.36 FEDOR Andras  DVTK36|32:41.514
16.132 Jan VARGOSKO  PRK46|42:57.034
17.143 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ55|53:04.931


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro