Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA 1, SLOVAK OPEN 2021 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 3-5 September 2021
 
Heats 222 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
 Race 121, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1153 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  KHV24.159 
2.256 GYORGY Mira  JSE26.577
3.4138 Michaela DUDASOVA  STEZ29.522
4.34 Soraya-Gabriela GAINUSA  GSD30.179
 Race 122, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 MARINKA-TOTH Anna  JSE26.564 
2.459 SZABO Janka  JSE28.597
3.3139 Lenka VASTUSKOVA  STEZ33.353
4.2135 Ela MAJIRSKA  SKMA34.465
 Race 123, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 GAZSI Noemi  JSE24.050 
2.358 MARINKA-TOTH Reka  JSE32.027
3.2109 Antonina OSTROWSKA  ORL35.078
4.4136 Michaela SKLADANA  SKMA38.885
 Race 124, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2152 Kateryna MOISIEIEVA  KHV26.021 
2.161 TACZMAN Mira  JSE26.974
3.4123 Alexandra MARUSAKOVA  PRK32.035
4.360 SZMETENA Maja  JSE40.170
 
Semi Final 222 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
 Race 145, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1123 Alexandra MARUSAKOVA  PRK32.102 
2.2139 Lenka VASTUSKOVA  STEZ33.101
3.3135 Ela MAJIRSKA  SKMA34.136
4.4136 Michaela SKLADANA  SKMA45.967
 Race 146, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Michaela DUDASOVA  STEZ28.923 
2.3109 Antonina OSTROWSKA  ORL29.160
3.24 Soraya-Gabriela GAINUSA  GSD30.389
4.460 SZMETENA Maja  JSE33.138
 Race 149, Group 1     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1153 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  KHV24.110 
2.2152 Kateryna MOISIEIEVA  KHV25.625
3.459 SZABO Janka  JSE27.445
4.361 TACZMAN Mira  JSE27.556
 Race 150, Group 1     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 GAZSI Noemi  JSE24.180 
2.257 MARINKA-TOTH Anna  JSE25.815
3.356 GYORGY Mira  JSE26.171
4.458 MARINKA-TOTH Reka  JSE32.047
 
Final 222 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
 Race 168, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Soraya-Gabriela GAINUSA  GSD30.114 
2.3135 Ela MAJIRSKA  SKMA34.493
3.260 SZMETENA Maja  JSE34.803
4.4136 Michaela SKLADANA  SKMA45.596
 Race 170, Group 3     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2109 Antonina OSTROWSKA  ORL29.101 
2.1138 Michaela DUDASOVA  STEZ29.574
3.3123 Alexandra MARUSAKOVA  PRK32.150
4.4139 Lenka VASTUSKOVA  STEZ33.443
 Race 172, Group 2     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 GYORGY Mira  JSE27.2025 
2.259 SZABO Janka  JSE27.6063
3.361 TACZMAN Mira  JSE27.7552
4.458 MARINKA-TOTH Reka  JSE31.8071
 Race 174, Group 1     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1153 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  KHV23.62334 
2.255 GAZSI Noemi  JSE23.90921
3.3152 Kateryna MOISIEIEVA  KHV24.87013
4.457 MARINKA-TOTH Anna  JSE25.1438
 
Distance Classification 222 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.153 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  KHV1341|1|123.623
2.55 GAZSI Noemi  JSE2211|1|223.909
3.152 Kateryna MOISIEIEVA  KHV3131|2|324.870
4.57 MARINKA-TOTH Anna  JSE481|2|425.143
  Final, Group 2
5.56 GYORGY Mira  JSE152|3|126.171
6.59 SZABO Janka  JSE232|3|227.445
7.61 TACZMAN Mira  JSE322|4|326.974
8.58 MARINKA-TOTH Reka  JSE412|4|431.807
  Final, Group 3
9.109 Antonina OSTROWSKA  ORL13|2|129.101
10.138 Michaela DUDASOVA  STEZ23|1|228.923
11.123 Alexandra MARUSAKOVA  PRK33|1|332.035
12.139 Lenka VASTUSKOVA  STEZ43|2|433.101
  Final, Group 4
13.4 Soraya-Gabriela GAINUSA  GSD14|3|130.114
14.135 Ela MAJIRSKA  SKMA24|3|234.136
15.60 SZMETENA Maja  JSE34|4|333.138
16.136 Michaela SKLADANA  SKMA44|4|438.885


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Kilimanjaro