Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES-1, SLOVAK OPEN 2021 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 3-5 September 2021
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 19, Group 1 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
40
MOLNAR Natasa Z.
FTC
2:08.580
2.
3
122
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRK
2:10.289
3.
4
108
Natalia ZIECINA
ORL
2:12.382
4.
6
33
JONA Gitta
DVTK
2:18.472
5.
5
3
Elisa-Florentina TOILA
GSD
2:23.304
6.
1
69
CSORGO Lilien
MTK
2:32.627
Race 20, Group 1 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
20
Anna PNOVSKA
KSB
1:52.268
2.
2
134
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
1:55.389
3.
5
90
Sofija SELEZNOVA
SPARS
1:55.960
4.
6
28
Marta PAPOUSKOVA
STCZ
1:56.138
5.
4
71
DUNAY Gerda
MTK
2:00.066
6.
3
37
NAGY Reka
FTC
P
Race 21, Group 1 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
51
MOLNAR Reka
FTC
1:56.414
2.
2
73
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
1:56.613
3.
6
107
Amelia PANCZYSZYN
ORL
2:00.080
4.
1
54
SZABÓ Jázmin
JSE
2:02.324
5.
4
11
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
2:14.345
6.
5
91
Angelina ZELENKEVICA
SPARS
2:23.155
Race 22, Group 1 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
151
Kateryna SOLOVIOVA
KHV
1:54.291
2.
1
39
VEGI Liana Dorina
FTC
1:55.358
3.
5
70
DOBRAN Reka
MTK
1:55.440
4.
4
118
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
1:57.705
5.
2
113
Zoja FELICIJAN
CEL
1:59.832
6.
6
105
Natalia FINC
ORL
2:01.385
Race 23, Group 1 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
50
AMSCHL Kira
TDKE
1:49.974
2.
1
27
Monika KOTRCHOVÁ
STCZ
1:50.608
3.
4
106
Aleksandra JABLONSKA
ORL
1:50.790
4.
5
38
TOTH Liza Emma
FTC
1:52.030
5.
2
72
HASZONITS Hanna
MTK
1:52.769
Semi Final 1000 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 40, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
28
Marta PAPOUSKOVA
STCZ
1:54.707
2.
5
37
NAGY Reka
FTC
1:54.848
3.
2
118
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
1:54.932
4.
3
71
DUNAY Gerda
MTK
1:58.969
5.
4
11
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
2:16.488
Race 41, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
38
TOTH Liza Emma
FTC
1:52.747
2.
3
54
SZABÓ Jázmin
JSE
1:55.410
3.
2
113
Zoja FELICIJAN
CEL
1:55.690
4.
5
69
CSORGO Lilien
MTK
2:09.664
5.
4
3
Elisa-Florentina TOILA
GSD
2:14.590
Race 42, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
91
Angelina ZELENKEVICA
SPARS
1:57.125
2.
3
108
Natalia ZIECINA
ORL
1:57.346
3.
1
72
HASZONITS Hanna
MTK
1:57.635
4.
2
105
Natalia FINC
ORL
1:57.979
5.
4
33
JONA Gitta
DVTK
2:07.550
Race 46, Group 1 (4 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
151
Kateryna SOLOVIOVA
KHV
1:48.628
2.
5
39
VEGI Liana Dorina
FTC
1:48.667
3.
3
20
Anna PNOVSKA
KSB
1:48.788
4.
1
27
Monika KOTRCHOVÁ
STCZ
1:49.626
5.
2
106
Aleksandra JABLONSKA
ORL
1:50.126
6.
6
107
Amelia PANCZYSZYN
ORL
1:52.296
7.
7
122
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRK
1:55.581
Race 47, Group 1 (5 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
50
AMSCHL Kira
TDKE
1:43.888
2.
5
51
MOLNAR Reka
FTC
1:44.651
3.
6
73
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
1:44.884
4.
3
70
DOBRAN Reka
MTK
1:45.896
5.
7
40
MOLNAR Natasa Z.
FTC
1:49.929
6.
2
134
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
1:53.592
7.
4
90
Sofija SELEZNOVA
SPARS
1:54.536
Final 1000 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 55, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
72
HASZONITS Hanna
MTK
1:53.789
2.
6
69
CSORGO Lilien
MTK
1:54.137
3.
1
113
Zoja FELICIJAN
CEL
1:54.799
4.
3
105
Natalia FINC
ORL
1:56.485
5.
4
71
DUNAY Gerda
MTK
1:57.551
6.
7
3
Elisa-Florentina TOILA
GSD
2:10.553
7.
5
33
JONA Gitta
DVTK
2:24.350
8.
8
11
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
2:26.359
Race 57, Group 3 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
38
TOTH Liza Emma
FTC
1:51.116
2.
3
37
NAGY Reka
FTC
1:53.731
3.
2
28
Marta PAPOUSKOVA
STCZ
1:54.570
4.
4
118
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
1:54.744
5.
7
108
Natalia ZIECINA
ORL
1:54.913
6.
6
91
Angelina ZELENKEVICA
SPARS
1:57.433
7.
5
54
SZABÓ Jázmin
JSE
1:58.749
Race 59, Group 2 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
40
MOLNAR Natasa Z.
FTC
1:53.371
1
2.
1
27
Monika KOTRCHOVÁ
STCZ
1:53.487
3.
6
90
Sofija SELEZNOVA
SPARS
1:53.851
4.
3
106
Aleksandra JABLONSKA
ORL
1:53.968
5.
4
107
Amelia PANCZYSZYN
ORL
1:54.306
6.
7
122
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRK
1:55.876
7.
5
134
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
2:15.309
Race 61, Group 1 (4 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
51
MOLNAR Reka
FTC
1:42.631
34
2.
1
50
AMSCHL Kira
TDKE
1:42.664
21
3.
3
73
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
1:43.827
13
4.
7
20
Anna PNOVSKA
KSB
1:44.397
8
5.
4
70
DOBRAN Reka
MTK
1:46.205
5
6.
6
39
VEGI Liana Dorina
FTC
1:47.900
3
7.
5
151
Kateryna SOLOVIOVA
KHV
2:12.785
2
Distance Classification 1000 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
51
MOLNAR Reka
FTC
1
34
1|2|1
1:42.631
2.
50
AMSCHL Kira
TDKE
2
21
1|1|2
1:42.664
3.
73
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
3
13
2|3|3
1:43.827
4.
20
Anna PNOVSKA
KSB
4
8
1|3|4
1:44.397
5.
70
DOBRAN Reka
MTK
5
5
3|4|5
1:45.896
6.
39
VEGI Liana Dorina
FTC
6
3
2|2|6
1:47.900
7.
151
Kateryna SOLOVIOVA
KHV
7
2
1|1|7
1:48.628
Final, Group 2
8.
40
MOLNAR Natasa Z.
FTC
1
1
1|5|1
1:49.929
9.
27
Monika KOTRCHOVÁ
STCZ
2
2|4|2
1:49.626
10.
90
Sofija SELEZNOVA
SPARS
3
3|7|3
1:53.851
11.
106
Aleksandra JABLONSKA
ORL
4
3|5|4
1:50.126
12.
107
Amelia PANCZYSZYN
ORL
5
3|6|5
1:52.296
13.
122
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRK
6
2|7|6
1:55.581
14.
134
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
7
2|6|7
1:53.592
Final, Group 3
15.
38
TOTH Liza Emma
FTC
1
4|1|1
1:51.116
16.
37
NAGY Reka
FTC
2
P|2|2
1:53.731
17.
28
Marta PAPOUSKOVA
STCZ
3
4|1|3
1:54.570
18.
118
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
4
4|3|4
1:54.744
19.
108
Natalia ZIECINA
ORL
5
3|2|5
1:54.913
20.
91
Angelina ZELENKEVICA
SPARS
6
6|1|6
1:57.125
21.
54
SZABÓ Jázmin
JSE
7
4|2|7
1:55.410
Final, Group 4
22.
72
HASZONITS Hanna
MTK
1
5|3|1
1:52.769
23.
69
CSORGO Lilien
MTK
2
6|4|2
1:54.137
24.
113
Zoja FELICIJAN
CEL
3
5|3|3
1:54.799
25.
105
Natalia FINC
ORL
4
6|4|4
1:56.485
26.
71
DUNAY Gerda
MTK
5
5|4|5
1:57.551
27.
3
Elisa-Florentina TOILA
GSD
6
5|5|6
2:10.553
28.
33
JONA Gitta
DVTK
7
4|5|7
2:07.550
29.
11
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
8
5|5|8
2:14.345
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters