Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES-1, SLOVAK OPEN 2021 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 3-5 September 2021
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 207, Group 1 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
95
Valters KANBERGS
SPARS
1:44.737
2.
2
120
Luka JASIC
INLINE
1:45.218
3.
4
140
Matus DURISKA
STEZ
1:47.309
4.
3
14
Fran LUETIC
METEOR
1:54.924
Race 208, Group 1 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
83
Emils Reinis RUDZITIS
JLSS
1:48.851
2.
2
52
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
1:48.966
3.
4
15
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
1:52.909
4.
3
125
Damian MARCIN
PRK
1:55.870
Race 209, Group 1 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
97
Maksims SOLEICUKS
SPARS
1:40.221
2.
3
81
HOLLOSY Dominik
TKKSE
1:41.164
3.
4
42
KESZTHELYI David
FTC
1:42.968
4.
1
75
GYORY Peter
MTK
1:58.504
Race 210, Group 1 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
53
MAJOR Dominik
FTC
1:43.563
2.
3
41
DERDAK Akos
FTC
1:44.217
3.
5
80
GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor
TKKSE
1:45.138
4.
1
141
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
1:54.924
5.
4
22
Tadeas KRAJ
KSB
1:56.164
Race 211, Group 1 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
82
Linards Reinis LAIZANS
JLSS
1:44.164
2.
4
96
Tomass KITOKS
SPARS
1:44.411
3.
3
43
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
1:44.522
4.
1
76
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
1:52.016
2
13
Filip BILKIC
METEOR
DNS
Semi Final 1000 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 254, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
80
GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor
TKKSE
1:56.305
2.
2
140
Matus DURISKA
STEZ
1:56.621
3.
3
125
Damian MARCIN
PRK
2:02.534
4.
4
75
GYORY Peter
MTK
2:19.976
Race 255, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
43
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
1:49.290
2.
3
14
Fran LUETIC
METEOR
1:50.328
3.
4
22
Tadeas KRAJ
KSB
1:55.274
4.
2
15
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
2:00.567
Race 256, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
42
KESZTHELYI David
FTC
1:51.712
2.
2
76
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
1:55.516
3.
3
141
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
1:59.120
Race 260, Group 1 (4 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
53
MAJOR Dominik
FTC
1:33.124
2.
5
52
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
1:33.233
3.
3
82
Linards Reinis LAIZANS
JLSS
1:33.658
4.
1
81
HOLLOSY Dominik
TKKSE
1:38.948
5.
4
41
DERDAK Akos
FTC
1:57.426
Race 261, Group 1 (5 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
97
Maksims SOLEICUKS
SPARS
1:37.385
2.
3
95
Valters KANBERGS
SPARS
1:37.483
3.
5
83
Emils Reinis RUDZITIS
JLSS
1:37.724
4.
4
120
Luka JASIC
INLINE
1:58.823
5.
2
96
Tomass KITOKS
SPARS
P
Final 1000 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 277, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
140
Matus DURISKA
STEZ
1:47.971
2.
4
15
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
1:50.956
3.
5
125
Damian MARCIN
PRK
1:52.872
4.
3
141
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
1:54.495
5.
1
22
Tadeas KRAJ
KSB
1:58.842
6.
6
75
GYORY Peter
MTK
1:59.799
Race 279, Group 3 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
43
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
1:42.664
2.
5
80
GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor
TKKSE
1:44.359
3.
3
42
KESZTHELYI David
FTC
1:45.855
4.
2
14
Fran LUETIC
METEOR
1:49.975
5.
4
76
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
2:12.796
Race 281, Group 2 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
120
Luka JASIC
INLINE
1:49.156
3
2.
2
81
HOLLOSY Dominik
TKKSE
1:49.536
2
3.
5
96
Tomass KITOKS
SPARS
1:49.575
1
4.
3
41
DERDAK Akos
FTC
2:06.639
1
83
Emils Reinis RUDZITIS
JLSS
DNS
Race 283, Group 1 (4 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
53
MAJOR Dominik
FTC
1:37.568
34
2.
2
52
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
1:37.675
21
3.
4
97
Maksims SOLEICUKS
SPARS
1:38.217
13
4.
5
95
Valters KANBERGS
SPARS
1:39.343
8
3
82
Linards Reinis LAIZANS
JLSS
DNS
Distance Classification 1000 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
53
MAJOR Dominik
FTC
1
34
1|1|1
1:33.124
2.
52
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
2
21
2|2|2
1:33.233
3.
97
Maksims SOLEICUKS
SPARS
3
13
1|1|3
1:37.385
4.
95
Valters KANBERGS
SPARS
4
8
1|2|4
1:37.483
5.
82
Linards Reinis LAIZANS
JLSS
DNS
1|3|NS
1:33.658
Final, Group 2
6.
120
Luka JASIC
INLINE
1
3
2|4|1
1:45.218
7.
81
HOLLOSY Dominik
TKKSE
2
2
2|4|2
1:38.948
8.
96
Tomass KITOKS
SPARS
3
1
2|P|3
1:44.411
9.
41
DERDAK Akos
FTC
4
2|5|4
1:44.217
10.
83
Emils Reinis RUDZITIS
JLSS
DNS
1|3|NS
1:37.724
Final, Group 3
11.
43
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
1
3|1|1
1:42.664
12.
80
GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor
TKKSE
2
3|1|2
1:44.359
13.
42
KESZTHELYI David
FTC
3
3|1|3
1:42.968
14.
14
Fran LUETIC
METEOR
4
4|2|4
1:49.975
15.
76
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
5
4|2|5
1:52.016
Final, Group 4
16.
140
Matus DURISKA
STEZ
1
3|2|1
1:47.309
17.
15
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
2
3|4|2
1:50.956
18.
125
Damian MARCIN
PRK
3
4|3|3
1:52.872
19.
141
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
4
4|3|4
1:54.495
20.
22
Tadeas KRAJ
KSB
5
5|3|5
1:55.274
21.
75
GYORY Peter
MTK
6
4|4|6
1:58.504
Heats, Group 1
13
Filip BILKIC
METEOR
DNS
NS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters