Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA 1, SLOVAK OPEN 2021 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 3-5 September 2021
 
Heats 500 m WOMEN
 Race 73, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1145 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ46.893 
2.531 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ53.997
3.3114 Ursa ERJAVEC  CEL54.636
212 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEORDNF
418 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKPDNF
 Race 74, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.219 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BZKP47.459 
2.492 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS49.913
3.530 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ50.000
4.1124 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRK1:31.251
5.37 Yulyana SHEKUNOVA  ORSP
 Race 75, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1148 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK47.944 
2.2110 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL50.631
3.429 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ50.741
4.3119 Katarina JANKOVIC  INLINE51.073
 Race 76, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4146 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA47.447 
2.194 Anna JANSONE  SPARS47.509
3.232 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ49.816
321 Dominika SIMANDLOVA  KSBDNS
 Race 77, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ47.646 
2.374 DOBRAN Flora  MTK47.776
3.293 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS50.128
4.48 Darya TSYHANOVA  ORS50.831
 
Quarter Final 500 m WOMEN
 Race 82, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ51.750 
2.47 Yulyana SHEKUNOVA  ORS52.891
3.2114 Ursa ERJAVEC  CEL54.058
4.3124 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRK57.523
 Race 83, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS49.723 
2.28 Darya TSYHANOVA  ORS49.898
3.418 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP49.942
4.3119 Katarina JANKOVIC  INLINE50.723
5.512 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR53.480
 Race 86, Group 1     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BZKP46.761 
2.2147 Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ46.990
3.3110 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL51.558
4.431 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ53.647
 Race 87, Group 1     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1146 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA47.164 
2.2148 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK47.282
3.492 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS49.690
4.332 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ49.857
 Race 88, Group 1     (5 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1145 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ45.813 
2.374 DOBRAN Flora  MTK47.158
3.294 Anna JANSONE  SPARS47.190
4.430 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ49.583
 
Semi Final 500 m WOMEN
 Race 91, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BZKP46.564 
2.3146 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA47.256
3.274 DOBRAN Flora  MTK47.499
4.494 Anna JANSONE  SPARS47.618
 Race 92, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1145 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ45.862 
2.3148 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK47.544
3.2147 Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ47.727
4.492 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS52.434
 
Final 500 m WOMEN
 Race 93, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP51.555 
2.2119 Katarina JANKOVIC  INLINE52.258
3.312 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR52.488
4.4114 Ursa ERJAVEC  CEL53.917
5.5124 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRK58.837
 Race 95, Group 4     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS50.094 
2.47 Yulyana SHEKUNOVA  ORS51.650
329 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZDNF
28 Darya TSYHANOVA  ORSP
 Race 97, Group 3     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.232 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ50.151 
2.3110 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL50.488
3.431 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ54.987
4.130 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ1:29.946
 Race 99, Group 2     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 DOBRAN Flora  MTK47.5545 
2.294 Anna JANSONE  SPARS47.5843
3.3147 Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ47.6392
4.492 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS53.9681
 Race 101, Group 1     (5 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1145 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ45.55634 
2.219 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BZKP45.69221
3.3146 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA46.83613
4.4148 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK46.9538
 
Distance Classification 500 m WOMEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.145 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ1341|1|1|145.556
2.19 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BZKP2211|1|1|245.692
3.146 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA3131|1|2|346.836
4.148 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK481|2|2|446.953
  Final, Group 2
5.74 DOBRAN Flora  MTK152|2|3|147.158
6.94 Anna JANSONE  SPARS232|3|4|247.190
7.147 Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ321|2|3|346.990
8.92 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS412|3|4|449.690
  Final, Group 3
9.32 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ13|4|149.816
10.110 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL22|3|250.488
11.31 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ32|4|353.647
12.30 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ43|4|449.583
  Final, Group 4
13.93 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS13|1|149.723
14.7 Yulyana SHEKUNOVA  ORS2P|2|251.650
15.29 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZDNF3|1|NF50.741
16.8 Darya TSYHANOVA  ORSP4|2|P49.898
  Final, Group 5
17.18 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP1NF|3|149.942
18.119 Katarina JANKOVIC  INLINE24|4|250.723
19.12 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR3NF|5|352.488
20.114 Ursa ERJAVEC  CEL43|3|453.917
21.124 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRK54|4|557.523
  Heats, Group 1
21 Dominika SIMANDLOVA  KSBDNSNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer