Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA 1, SLOVAK OPEN 2021 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 3-5 September 2021
 
Heats 500 m MEN
 Race 78, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2149 Marian BUKSAR  STEZ46.351 
2.186 Karlis PASTORS  JLSS46.664
3.3116 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL46.789
4.417 Jan KOVACIC  METEOR47.194
 Race 79, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.389 Endijs VIGANTS  KSS45.022 
2.287 Gleb SKUDIAKOV  JLSS45.295
3.436 FEDOR Andras  DVTK49.807
4.1102 Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIR1:03.116
 Race 80, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.59 Matvei AMELIN  ORS46.563 
2.285 Ralfs BERZINS  JLSS47.250
3.1132 Jan VARGOSKO  PRK48.796
4.4101 Gustavs KRUZBERGS  SPARS48.820
5.3143 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ50.196
 Race 81, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.288 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS47.042 
2.310 Ivan KISLITSYN  ORS47.121
3.4117 Valentino PINTAR SENICA  CEL47.160
4.1131 Jakub HUNADY  PRK47.883
 
Semi Final 500 m MEN
 Race 87, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Valentino PINTAR SENICA  CEL47.139 
2.2131 Jakub HUNADY  PRK47.533
3.3132 Jan VARGOSKO  PRK49.205
4.4101 Gustavs KRUZBERGS  SPARSP
 Race 88, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL47.614 
2.5102 Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIR47.870
3.217 Jan KOVACIC  METEOR47.895
4.336 FEDOR Andras  DVTK49.914
5.4143 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ51.157
 Race 91, Group 1     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 Matvei AMELIN  ORS46.375 
2.386 Karlis PASTORS  JLSS46.952
3.1149 Marian BUKSAR  STEZ47.269
4.410 Ivan KISLITSYN  ORS48.082
 Race 92, Group 1     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.287 Gleb SKUDIAKOV  JLSS45.655 
2.189 Endijs VIGANTS  KSS45.718
3.388 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS47.297
4.485 Ralfs BERZINS  JLSS47.475
 
Final 500 m MEN
 Race 98, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Jan KOVACIC  METEOR48.161 
2.2132 Jan VARGOSKO  PRK48.601
3.5101 Gustavs KRUZBERGS  SPARS48.740
4.336 FEDOR Andras  DVTK49.071
5.4143 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ50.449
 Race 100, Group 3     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Valentino PINTAR SENICA  CEL47.688 
2.3116 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL47.965
3.4102 Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIR48.280
2131 Jakub HUNADY  PRKDNF
 Race 102, Group 2     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.288 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS47.2685 
2.385 Ralfs BERZINS  JLSS47.3953
3.410 Ivan KISLITSYN  ORS48.2032
4.1149 Marian BUKSAR  STEZ1:05.9201
 Race 104, Group 1     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Gleb SKUDIAKOV  JLSS45.42234 
2.289 Endijs VIGANTS  KSS45.64221
3.39 Matvei AMELIN  ORS45.76313
4.486 Karlis PASTORS  JLSS46.5088
 
Distance Classification 500 m MEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.87 Gleb SKUDIAKOV  JLSS1342|1|145.295
2.89 Endijs VIGANTS  KSS2211|2|245.022
3.9 Matvei AMELIN  ORS3131|1|345.763
4.86 Karlis PASTORS  JLSS482|2|446.508
  Final, Group 2
5.88 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS151|3|147.042
6.85 Ralfs BERZINS  JLSS232|4|247.250
7.10 Ivan KISLITSYN  ORS322|4|347.121
8.149 Marian BUKSAR  STEZ411|3|446.351
  Final, Group 3
9.117 Valentino PINTAR SENICA  CEL13|1|147.139
10.116 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL23|1|246.789
11.102 Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIR34|2|347.870
12.131 Jakub HUNADY  PRKDNF4|2|NF47.533
  Final, Group 4
13.17 Jan KOVACIC  METEOR14|3|147.194
14.132 Jan VARGOSKO  PRK23|3|248.601
15.101 Gustavs KRUZBERGS  SPARS34|P|348.740
16.36 FEDOR Andras  DVTK43|4|449.071
17.143 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ55|5|550.196


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer