Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA 1, SLOVAK OPEN 2021 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 3-5 September 2021
 
Heats 222 m JUNIOR E BOYS
 Race 133, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR26.222 
2.468 GYORGY Nimrod  JSE28.840
3.3130 Patrik MIHALIK  PRK34.384
4.26 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD36.171
 Race 134, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK25.084 
2.467 GONDA Gergo  JSE27.684
3.266 BOROS Bence  JSE29.821
4.52 Imre MIHALY BISON  ERC30.192
5.3128 Michal GILANI  PRK36.555
 Race 135, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.379 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE24.649 
2.265 BALAZS Levente  JSE27.259
3.135 REPKA Nandor  DVTK29.375
4.5129 David MARCIN  PRK38.719
5.4142 Oliver KARPINSKY  STEZ42.644
 
Semi Final 222 m JUNIOR E BOYS
 Race 149, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2130 Patrik MIHALIK  PRK29.802 
2.12 Imre MIHALY BISON  ERC30.229
3.5129 David MARCIN  PRK38.511
4.4128 Michal GILANI  PRK38.716
5.6142 Oliver KARPINSKY  STEZ43.430
36 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSDDNS
 Race 151, Group 1     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK24.747 
2.216 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR26.189
3.368 GYORGY Nimrod  JSE26.817
4.435 REPKA Nandor  DVTK34.546
 Race 152, Group 1     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE24.423 
2.265 BALAZS Levente  JSE26.742
3.367 GONDA Gergo  JSE27.457
4.466 BOROS Bence  JSE30.219
 
Final 222 m JUNIOR E BOYS
 Race 172, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1130 Patrik MIHALIK  PRK29.064 
2.66 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD30.692
3.22 Imre MIHALY BISON  ERC38.122
4.3129 David MARCIN  PRK38.735
5.4128 Michal GILANI  PRK38.924
6.5142 Oliver KARPINSKY  STEZ44.780
 Race 174, Group 2     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.267 GONDA Gergo  JSE26.8905 
2.168 GYORGY Nimrod  JSE27.0693
3.435 REPKA Nandor  DVTK28.2122
4.366 BOROS Bence  JSE30.8841
 Race 176, Group 1     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.278 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK24.42934 
2.316 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR25.77221
3.465 BALAZS Levente  JSE26.34113
179 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKEDNF5
 
Distance Classification 222 m JUNIOR E BOYS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.78 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK1341|1|124.429
2.16 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR2211|2|225.772
3.65 BALAZS Levente  JSE3132|2|326.341
4.79 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKEDNF51|1|NF24.423
  Final, Group 2
5.67 GONDA Gergo  JSE152|3|126.890
6.68 GYORGY Nimrod  JSE232|3|226.817
7.35 REPKA Nandor  DVTK323|4|328.212
8.66 BOROS Bence  JSE413|4|429.821
  Final, Group 3
9.130 Patrik MIHALIK  PRK13|1|129.064
10.6 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD24|NS|230.692
11.2 Imre MIHALY BISON  ERC34|2|330.192
12.129 David MARCIN  PRK44|3|438.511
13.128 Michal GILANI  PRK55|4|536.555
14.142 Oliver KARPINSKY  STEZ65|5|642.644


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV
Bioracer