Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES-1, SLOVAK OPEN 2021 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 3-5 September 2021
Heats 333 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
Race 229, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
GAZSI Noemi
JSE
36.121
2.
6
61
TACZMAN Mira
JSE
40.781
3.
5
109
Antonina OSTROWSKA
ORL
43.785
4.
3
138
Michaela DUDÁSOVÁ
STEZ
45.362
5.
4
123
Alexandra MARUSAKOVA
PRK
50.055
6.
2
136
Michaela SKLADANA
SKMA
58.605
Race 230, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
153
Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA
KHV
35.106
2.
1
56
GYORGY Mira
JSE
39.524
3.
5
59
SZABÓ Janka
JSE
42.839
4.
2
139
Lenka VASTUSKOVA
STEZ
49.285
5.
3
60
SZMETENA Maja
JSE
49.421
Race 231, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
152
Kateryna MOISIEIEVA
KHV
37.173
2.
5
57
MARINKA-TOTH Anna
JSE
37.600
3.
2
4
Soraya-Gabriela GAINUSA
GSD
44.489
4.
1
135
Ela MAJIRSKA
SKMA
48.193
5.
4
58
MARINKA-TOTH Reka
JSE
48.321
Semi Final 333 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
Race 235, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
135
Ela MAJIRSKA
SKMA
48.263
2.
3
139
Lenka VASTUSKOVA
STEZ
48.923
3.
2
58
MARINKA-TOTH Reka
JSE
49.125
4.
4
60
SZMETENA Maja
JSE
51.130
5.
5
123
Alexandra MARUSAKOVA
PRK
56.883
6.
6
136
Michaela SKLADANA
SKMA
58.460
Race 237, Group 1 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
GAZSI Noemi
JSE
35.088
2.
2
152
Kateryna MOISIEIEVA
KHV
36.581
3.
3
61
TACZMAN Mira
JSE
39.119
4.
4
59
SZABÓ Janka
JSE
42.239
5.
5
138
Michaela DUDÁSOVÁ
STEZ
52.233
Race 238, Group 1 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
153
Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA
KHV
34.805
2.
2
57
MARINKA-TOTH Anna
JSE
37.421
3.
3
56
GYORGY Mira
JSE
38.367
4.
4
109
Antonina OSTROWSKA
ORL
42.607
5.
5
4
Soraya-Gabriela GAINUSA
GSD
44.286
Final 333 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
Race 259, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
135
Ela MAJIRSKA
SKMA
46.934
2.
3
58
MARINKA-TOTH Reka
JSE
47.290
3.
4
60
SZMETENA Maja
JSE
53.651
4.
2
139
Lenka VASTUSKOVA
STEZ
54.383
5.
5
123
Alexandra MARUSAKOVA
PRK
54.936
6.
6
136
Michaela SKLADANA
SKMA
59.892
Race 261, Group 2 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
61
TACZMAN Mira
JSE
39.137
3
2.
2
59
SZABÓ Janka
JSE
40.972
2
3.
3
109
Antonina OSTROWSKA
ORL
42.036
1
4.
4
4
Soraya-Gabriela GAINUSA
GSD
43.941
5.
5
138
Michaela DUDÁSOVÁ
STEZ
45.043
Race 263, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
153
Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA
KHV
34.698
34
2.
3
152
Kateryna MOISIEIEVA
KHV
36.931
21
3.
4
57
MARINKA-TOTH Anna
JSE
37.218
13
4.
5
56
GYORGY Mira
JSE
39.035
8
5.
2
55
GAZSI Noemi
JSE
1:01.808
5
Distance Classification 333 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
153
Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA
KHV
1
34
1|1|1
34.698
2.
152
Kateryna MOISIEIEVA
KHV
2
21
1|2|2
36.581
3.
57
MARINKA-TOTH Anna
JSE
3
13
2|2|3
37.218
4.
56
GYORGY Mira
JSE
4
8
2|3|4
38.367
5.
55
GAZSI Noemi
JSE
5
5
1|1|5
35.088
Final, Group 2
6.
61
TACZMAN Mira
JSE
1
3
2|3|1
39.119
7.
59
SZABÓ Janka
JSE
2
2
3|4|2
40.972
8.
109
Antonina OSTROWSKA
ORL
3
1
3|4|3
42.036
9.
4
Soraya-Gabriela GAINUSA
GSD
4
3|5|4
43.941
10.
138
Michaela DUDÁSOVÁ
STEZ
5
4|5|5
45.043
Final, Group 3
11.
135
Ela MAJIRSKA
SKMA
1
4|1|1
46.934
12.
58
MARINKA-TOTH Reka
JSE
2
5|3|2
47.290
13.
60
SZMETENA Maja
JSE
3
5|4|3
49.421
14.
139
Lenka VASTUSKOVA
STEZ
4
4|2|4
48.923
15.
123
Alexandra MARUSAKOVA
PRK
5
5|5|5
50.055
16.
136
Michaela SKLADANA
SKMA
6
6|6|6
58.460
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters