Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES-1, SLOVAK OPEN 2021 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 3-5 September 2021
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR D BOYS
Race 24, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
77
KUN Bence Benedek
MTK
1:45.537
2.
4
24
Jan MUCHKA
KSB
1:48.876
3.
6
62
BALAZS Benedek
JSE
1:51.545
4.
1
98
Alekss BERZINS
SPARS
1:52.714
5.
3
127
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
2:00.475
6.
2
5
Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN
GSD
2:38.539
Race 25, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
64
TOTH Tamas Oliver
JSE
1:47.813
2.
6
100
Timurs SAFRANSKIS
SPARS
1:47.831
3.
3
23
Václav KAMENSKY
KSB
1:49.413
4.
4
84
Alisters GASPAROVICS
JLSS
1:58.121
5.
1
115
Filip SKOF
CEL
2:11.307
6.
2
34
HAVASI Dominik Olivér
DVTK
2:13.478
Race 26, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
25
Samuel SULC
KSB
1:45.573
2.
5
44
YU Kevin
FTC
1:47.951
3.
6
99
Antons KITOKS
SPARS
1:53.262
4.
4
137
Adam GUBAC
SKMA
1:59.378
5.
2
63
GYORGY Benedek
JSE
2:13.657
6.
1
126
Juraj HARKABUS
PRK
2:22.861
Final 1000 m JUNIOR D BOYS
Race 59, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
127
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
1:52.705
2.
4
63
GYORGY Benedek
JSE
2:05.039
3.
3
34
HAVASI Dominik Olivér
DVTK
2:17.888
4.
5
126
Juraj HARKABUS
PRK
2:22.063
5.
6
5
Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN
GSD
2:40.178
2
115
Filip SKOF
CEL
DNF
Race 61, Group 2 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
23
Václav KAMENSKY
KSB
1:48.857
2
2.
5
84
Alisters GASPAROVICS
JLSS
1:50.162
1
3.
2
62
BALAZS Benedek
JSE
1:51.661
4.
3
98
Alekss BERZINS
SPARS
1:51.935
5.
4
99
Antons KITOKS
SPARS
1:52.042
6.
6
137
Adam GUBAC
SKMA
2:21.323
Race 63, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
77
KUN Bence Benedek
MTK
1:42.968
34
2.
2
25
Samuel SULC
KSB
1:43.799
21
3.
4
100
Timurs SAFRANSKIS
SPARS
1:46.335
13
4.
3
64
TOTH Tamas Oliver
JSE
2:00.689
8
5.
6
24
Jan MUCHKA
KSB
2:00.926
5
6.
5
44
YU Kevin
FTC
2:02.114
3
Distance Classification 1000 m JUNIOR D BOYS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
77
KUN Bence Benedek
MTK
1
34
1|1
1:42.968
2.
25
Samuel SULC
KSB
2
21
1|2
1:43.799
3.
100
Timurs SAFRANSKIS
SPARS
3
13
2|3
1:46.335
4.
64
TOTH Tamas Oliver
JSE
4
8
1|4
1:47.813
5.
24
Jan MUCHKA
KSB
5
5
2|5
1:48.876
6.
44
YU Kevin
FTC
6
3
2|6
1:47.951
Final, Group 2
7.
23
Václav KAMENSKY
KSB
1
2
3|1
1:48.857
8.
84
Alisters GASPAROVICS
JLSS
2
1
4|2
1:50.162
9.
62
BALAZS Benedek
JSE
3
3|3
1:51.545
10.
98
Alekss BERZINS
SPARS
4
4|4
1:51.935
11.
99
Antons KITOKS
SPARS
5
3|5
1:52.042
12.
137
Adam GUBAC
SKMA
6
4|6
1:59.378
Final, Group 3
13.
127
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
1
5|1
1:52.705
14.
63
GYORGY Benedek
JSE
2
5|2
2:05.039
15.
34
HAVASI Dominik Olivér
DVTK
3
6|3
2:13.478
16.
126
Juraj HARKABUS
PRK
4
6|4
2:22.063
17.
5
Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN
GSD
5
6|5
2:38.539
18.
115
Filip SKOF
CEL
DNF
5|NF
2:11.307
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters