Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA 1, SLOVAK OPEN 2021 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 3-5 September 2021
 
Heats 1000 m WOMEN
 Race 102, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3145 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ1:52.682 
2.193 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS1:53.247
3.430 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ1:54.040
4.2124 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRK2:11.158
5.5114 Ursa ERJAVEC  CELP
 Race 103, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3147 Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ1:52.842 
2.294 Anna JANSONE  SPARS1:52.952
3.129 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ1:57.772
4.48 Darya TSYHANOVA  ORSP
 Race 104, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.419 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BZKP1:53.316 
2.392 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS1:53.374
3.231 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ1:55.158
4.1119 Katarina JANKOVIC  INLINE1:55.445
 Race 105, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1146 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA1:57.442 
2.474 DOBRAN Flora  MTK1:57.625
3.37 Yulyana SHEKUNOVA  ORS1:58.886
4.212 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR2:00.706
 Race 106, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4148 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK1:49.194 
2.218 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP1:49.355
3.132 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ1:49.490
4.3110 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL1:49.518
 
Semi Final 1000 m WOMEN
 Race 212, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 Darya TSYHANOVA  ORS1:50.706 
2.229 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ1:51.206
3.131 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ1:51.614
4.3124 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRK2:07.226
 Race 213, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ1:48.039 
2.27 Yulyana SHEKUNOVA  ORS1:49.218
3.312 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR1:49.405
4.4114 Ursa ERJAVEC  CEL1:54.514
 Race 214, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2110 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL2:09.108 
2.132 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ2:09.233
3.3119 Katarina JANKOVIC  INLINE2:10.485
 Race 218, Group 1     (4 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2145 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ1:41.472 
2.3147 Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ1:42.170
3.494 Anna JANSONE  SPARS1:42.462
4.574 DOBRAN Flora  MTK1:43.246
5.118 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP1:47.467
 Race 219, Group 1     (5 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1148 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK1:54.635 
2.5146 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA1:54.721
3.492 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS1:54.822
4.293 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS1:57.627
319 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BZKPDNS
 
Final 1000 m WOMEN
 Race 221, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.532 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ1:52.833 
2.231 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ1:56.438
3.112 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR1:56.445
4.6119 Katarina JANKOVIC  INLINE2:11.516
5.4124 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRK2:31.572
3114 Ursa ERJAVEC  CELP
 Race 223, Group 3     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ1:45.075 
2.5110 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL1:45.936
3.27 Yulyana SHEKUNOVA  ORS1:49.126
4.429 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ2:18.330
38 Darya TSYHANOVA  ORSP
 Race 225, Group 2     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 DOBRAN Flora  MTK1:48.2973 
2.392 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS1:48.9432
3.218 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP1:49.1111
4.493 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS1:49.241
 Race 227, Group 1     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1145 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ1:34.50634 
2.5146 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA1:35.44021
3.394 Anna JANSONE  SPARS1:35.52013
4.2147 Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ1:35.9398
5.4148 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK1:36.7745
 
Distance Classification 1000 m WOMEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.145 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ1341|1|11:34.506
2.146 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA2211|2|21:35.440
3.94 Anna JANSONE  SPARS3132|3|31:35.520
4.147 Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ481|2|41:35.939
5.148 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK551|1|51:36.774
  Final, Group 2
6.74 DOBRAN Flora  MTK132|4|11:43.246
7.92 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS222|3|21:48.943
8.18 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP312|5|31:47.467
9.93 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS42|4|41:49.241
  Final, Group 3
10.30 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ13|1|11:45.075
11.110 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL24|1|21:45.936
12.7 Yulyana SHEKUNOVA  ORS33|2|31:49.126
13.29 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ43|2|41:51.206
14.8 Darya TSYHANOVA  ORSPP|1|P1:50.706
  Final, Group 4
15.32 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ13|2|11:49.490
16.31 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ23|3|21:51.614
17.12 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR34|3|31:49.405
18.119 Katarina JANKOVIC  INLINE44|3|41:55.445
19.124 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRK54|4|52:07.226
20.114 Ursa ERJAVEC  CELPP|4|P1:54.514
  Semi Final, Group 1
21.19 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BZKPDNS1|NS1:53.316


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro