Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA 1, SLOVAK OPEN 2021 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 3-5 September 2021
 
Heats 777 m JUNIOR D BOYS
 Race 200, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3100 Timurs SAFRANSKIS  SPARS1:22.216 
2.223 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB1:23.225
3.162 BALAZS Benedek  JSE1:23.287
4.434 HAVASI Dominik Olivér  DVTK1:38.206
 Race 201, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.325 Samuel SULC  KSB1:21.028 
2.144 YU Kevin  FTC1:21.243
3.599 Antons KITOKS  SPARS1:24.485
4.263 GYORGY Benedek  JSE1:43.380
5.45 Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN  GSD2:03.020
 Race 202, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.464 TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE1:24.496 
2.3127 Marek HARKABUS  PRK1:24.854
3.284 Alisters GASPAROVICS  JLSS1:24.952
4.198 Alekss BERZINS  SPARS1:27.656
 Race 203, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK1:19.472 
2.524 Jan MUCHKA  KSB1:23.824
3.2137 Adam GUBAC  SKMA1:26.114
4.3115 Filip SKOF  CEL1:43.969
5.4126 Juraj HARKABUS  PRK1:50.231
 
Semi Final 777 m JUNIOR D BOYS
 Race 247, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Adam GUBAC  SKMA1:32.941 
2.3115 Filip SKOF  CEL1:38.452
3.4126 Juraj HARKABUS  PRK1:48.970
298 Alekss BERZINS  SPARSP
 Race 248, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Alisters GASPAROVICS  JLSSP 
2.363 GYORGY Benedek  JSE1:36.576
3.234 HAVASI Dominik Olivér  DVTK1:37.125
4.45 Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN  GSD1:58.715
 Race 251, Group 1     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Samuel SULC  KSB1:19.811 
2.2100 Timurs SAFRANSKIS  SPARS1:20.157
3.323 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB1:21.783
4.424 Jan MUCHKA  KSB1:22.162
5.599 Antons KITOKS  SPARS1:24.506
 Race 252, Group 1     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK1:17.810 
2.362 BALAZS Benedek  JSE1:26.021
3.5127 Marek HARKABUS  PRK1:32.902ADV
4.244 YU Kevin  FTC1:32.911ADV
464 TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSEP
 
Final 777 m JUNIOR D BOYS
 Race 270, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.398 Alekss BERZINS  SPARS1:30.070 
2.1126 Juraj HARKABUS  PRK1:49.003
3.25 Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN  GSD1:53.694
 Race 272, Group 3     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.564 TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE1:26.205 
2.1137 Adam GUBAC  SKMA1:26.314
3.334 HAVASI Dominik Olivér  DVTK1:36.873
4.4115 Filip SKOF  CEL1:38.597
263 GYORGY Benedek  JSEP
 Race 274, Group 2     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Jan MUCHKA  KSB1:23.2721 
2.299 Antons KITOKS  SPARS1:25.034
384 Alisters GASPAROVICS  JLSSDNS
 Race 276, Group 1     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.225 Samuel SULC  KSB1:20.16134 
2.744 YU Kevin  FTC1:21.44521
3.6127 Marek HARKABUS  PRK1:22.64513
4.562 BALAZS Benedek  JSE1:22.8838
5.177 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK1:23.0245
6.423 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB1:24.2793
3100 Timurs SAFRANSKIS  SPARSDNF1
 
Distance Classification 777 m JUNIOR D BOYS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.25 Samuel SULC  KSB1341|1|11:19.811
2.44 YU Kevin  FTC2212|4|21:21.243
3.127 Marek HARKABUS  PRK3132|3|31:22.645
4.62 BALAZS Benedek  JSE483|2|41:22.883
5.77 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK551|1|51:17.810
6.23 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB632|3|61:21.783
7.100 Timurs SAFRANSKIS  SPARSDNF11|2|NF1:20.157
  Final, Group 2
8.24 Jan MUCHKA  KSB112|4|11:22.162
9.99 Antons KITOKS  SPARS23|5|21:24.485
10.84 Alisters GASPAROVICS  JLSSDNS3|P|NS1:24.952
  Final, Group 3
11.64 TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE11|P|11:24.496
12.137 Adam GUBAC  SKMA23|1|21:26.114
13.34 HAVASI Dominik Olivér  DVTK34|3|31:36.873
14.115 Filip SKOF  CEL44|2|41:38.452
15.63 GYORGY Benedek  JSEP4|2|P1:36.576
  Final, Group 4
16.98 Alekss BERZINS  SPARS14|P|11:27.656
17.126 Juraj HARKABUS  PRK25|3|21:48.970
18.5 Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN  GSD35|4|31:53.694


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer