Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA 1, SLOVAK OPEN 2021 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 3-5 September 2021
 
Heats 777 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
 Race 194, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.539 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC1:23.749 
2.472 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK1:25.008
3.290 Sofija SELEZNOVA  SPARS1:25.101
4.328 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ1:25.282
5.13 Elisa-Florentina TOILA  GSD1:42.666
 Race 195, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4151 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV1:20.635 
2.5122 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRK1:26.693
3.3106 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL1:26.812
4.211 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR1:40.663
169 CSORGO Lilien  MTKDNS
 Race 196, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 MOLNAR Reka  FTC1:22.225 
2.427 Monika KOTRCHOVA  STCZ1:22.760
3.5118 Sofija RODIC  INLINE1:26.921
4.2113 Zoja FELICIJAN  CEL1:27.391
5.3105 Natalia FINC  ORL1:32.266
 Race 197, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK1:20.333 
2.538 TOTH Liza Emma  FTC1:24.860
3.354 SZABO Jazmin  JSE1:27.738
4.2108 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL1:29.699
5.433 JONA Gitta  DVTK1:39.789
 Race 198, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 AMSCHL Kira  TDKE1:21.311 
2.240 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC1:23.879
3.391 Angelina ZELENKEVICA  SPARS1:26.138
4.5107 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL1:26.923
471 DUNAY Gerda  MTKDNS
 Race 199, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.270 DOBRAN Reka  MTK1:26.305 
2.437 NAGY Reka  FTC1:27.052
3.3134 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  SKMA1:30.308
120 Anna PNOVSKA  KSBDNS
 
Semi Final 777 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
 Race 241, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2106 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL1:36.549 
2.191 Angelina ZELENKEVICA  SPARS1:37.750
3.3108 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL1:38.089
4.411 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR1:43.590
 Race 242, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Sofija SELEZNOVA  SPARS1:24.523 
2.2118 Sofija RODIC  INLINE1:25.667
3.3113 Zoja FELICIJAN  CEL1:25.823
4.4105 Natalia FINC  ORL1:33.925
 Race 243, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.237 NAGY Reka  FTC1:28.610 
2.354 SZABO Jazmin  JSE1:29.896
3.1107 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL1:30.131
4.433 JONA Gitta  DVTK1:37.396
 Race 244, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ1:30.869 
2.2122 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRK1:30.969
3.3134 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  SKMA1:31.233
4.43 Elisa-Florentina TOILA  GSD1:40.039
 Race 249, Group 1     (5 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.250 AMSCHL Kira  TDKE1:19.577 
2.1151 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV1:19.889
3.327 Monika KOTRCHOVA  STCZ1:21.820
4.570 DOBRAN Reka  MTK1:21.993
5.472 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK1:25.348
 Race 250, Group 1     (6 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.251 MOLNAR Reka  FTC1:18.513 
2.173 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK1:18.684
3.339 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC1:20.478
4.440 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC1:21.827
5.538 TOTH Liza Emma  FTC1:22.151
 
Final 777 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
 Race 265, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  SKMA1:31.330 
2.4108 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL1:33.252
3.2105 Natalia FINC  ORL1:34.099
4.611 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR1:36.861
5.53 Elisa-Florentina TOILA  GSD1:40.511
6.333 JONA Gitta  DVTK1:52.551
 Race 267, Group 4     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.254 SZABO Jazmin  JSE1:27.075 
2.3107 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL1:27.220
3.4122 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRK1:28.058
4.591 Angelina ZELENKEVICA  SPARS1:28.912
5.1113 Zoja FELICIJAN  CEL1:28.986
 Race 269, Group 3     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.337 NAGY Reka  FTC1:26.676 
2.190 Sofija SELEZNOVA  SPARS1:26.855
3.5106 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL1:27.712
4.2118 Sofija RODIC  INLINE1:28.452
5.428 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ1:40.407
 Race 271, Group 2     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.370 DOBRAN Reka  MTK1:21.1183 
2.127 Monika KOTRCHOVA  STCZ1:22.5622
3.438 TOTH Liza Emma  FTC1:22.6921
4.240 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC1:22.771
5.572 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK1:25.170
 Race 273, Group 1     (5 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4151 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV1:16.72834 
2.350 AMSCHL Kira  TDKE1:16.86221
3.273 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK1:17.00513
4.539 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC1:20.9788
151 MOLNAR Reka  FTCP3
 
Distance Classification 777 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.151 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV1341|2|11:16.728
2.50 AMSCHL Kira  TDKE2211|1|21:16.862
3.73 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK3131|2|31:17.005
4.39 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC481|3|41:20.478
5.51 MOLNAR Reka  FTCP31|1|P1:18.513
  Final, Group 2
6.70 DOBRAN Reka  MTK131|4|11:21.118
7.27 Monika KOTRCHOVA  STCZ222|3|21:21.820
8.38 TOTH Liza Emma  FTC312|5|31:22.151
9.40 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC42|4|41:21.827
10.72 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK52|5|51:25.008
  Final, Group 3
11.37 NAGY Reka  FTC12|1|11:26.676
12.90 Sofija SELEZNOVA  SPARS23|1|21:24.523
13.106 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL33|1|31:26.812
14.118 Sofija RODIC  INLINE43|2|41:25.667
15.28 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ54|1|51:25.282
  Final, Group 4
16.54 SZABO Jazmin  JSE13|2|11:27.075
17.107 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL24|3|21:26.923
18.122 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRK32|2|31:26.693
19.91 Angelina ZELENKEVICA  SPARS43|2|41:26.138
20.113 Zoja FELICIJAN  CEL54|3|51:25.823
  Final, Group 5
21.134 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  SKMA13|3|11:30.308
22.108 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL24|3|21:29.699
23.105 Natalia FINC  ORL35|4|31:32.266
24.11 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR44|4|41:36.861
25.3 Elisa-Florentina TOILA  GSD55|4|51:40.039
26.33 JONA Gitta  DVTK65|4|61:37.396
  Heats, Group 1
20 Anna PNOVSKA  KSBDNSNS
69 CSORGO Lilien  MTKDNSNS
71 DUNAY Gerda  MTKDNSNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer