Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
29TH ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 5-7 November 2021

Overall Classification JUNIOR A WOMEN
RankNameAffil
1. Michelle VELZEBOER  STB
2. Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU
3. Katia FILIPPI  FOM
4. Femke DE BOER  TRL
5. CloĆ© OLLIVIER  CST
6. Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR A MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Jenning DE BOO  TRL
2. Gabriel VOLET  OAST
3. Daan KOS  STB
4. Arthur VANBESIEN  USF
5. Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB
6. Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR B WOMEN
RankNameAffil
1. SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN
2. Angel DALEMAN  IHCL
3. SZOCS Monika Nikolett  HUN
4. Viola SIMONINI  BOR
5. KORMANYOS Nina  HUN
6. Suze KINGMA  TRL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR B MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Tawan THOMAS  RPV
2. GRANASZTOI Adam  HUN
3. Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP
4. Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT
5. Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES
6. Niels BERGSMA  TRL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR C WOMEN
RankNameAffil
1. SZIGETI Dora  HUN
2. NOGRADI Panka  HUN
3. HALTRICH Luca  HUN
4. TOTH Hajnalka  HUN
5. Sara MARTINELLI  BOR
6. Chiara RODONDI  BOR
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR C MEN
RankNameAffil
1. MAJOR Dominik  HUN
2. Luka JASIC  INT
3. Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES
4. Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT
5. Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ
6. LISZLI Gabor  SZKE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR D WOMEN
RankNameAffil
1. MOLNAR Reka  HUN
2. AMSCHL Kira  HUN
3. KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK
4. Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP
5. NAGY Reka  FTC
6. VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000m SF
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR D MEN
RankNameAffil
1. KUN Bence Benedek  MTK
2. YU Kevin  FTC
3. Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES
4. ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE
5. TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE
6. Alessandro PICCO  VGT
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000m SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo