Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
29TH ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 5-7 November 2021
 
Heats 500 meter JUNIOR B MEN
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 52, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1211 Niels BERGSMA  TRL43.327Q
2.2100 SZILAGYI Abel  HUN43.797Q
3.5138 OLTI Miklos  MTK46.247 
4.3192 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG1:30.039
5.445 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP1:35.261
 Race 53, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1158 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT43.672Q
2.284 Brandon JAHN  GER44.652Q
3.4228 Francesco PICCO  VGT44.986
4.3191 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG45.186
5.59 Giovanni ANTONIOLI  BOR47.196
 Race 54, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1154 Tawan THOMAS  RPV42.754Q
2.2137 IMRE Patrik  MTK45.024Q
3.4213 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL45.942 
4.555 Bent SCHOOB  ETR47.178
5.3162 Pietro GERVASONI  SES-    
 Race 55, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN44.358Q
2.2212 Noah VAN RIET  TRL44.986Q
3.3161 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES45.268
4.454 Louis ROSS  ETR45.494
5.58 Davide FAIFER  BOR46.088
 Race 56, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1151 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV43.473Q
2.471 GERECZE Adam Jozsef  FTC44.645Q
3.386 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  GER45.324 
4.26 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR-    ADV
 Race 57, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP43.836Q
2.299 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUN43.932Q
3.3200 Leon VISSER  SVU45.158
4.4115 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL46.104
5.556 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR55.653
 Race 58, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.298 GRANASZTOI Adam  HUN43.437Q
2.1131 Warre NOIRON  IRTA43.491Q
3.3201 Daniel BROUWER  SVU44.147
4.47 Daniele COLA  BOR-    
 Race 59, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1160 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES43.547Q
2.285 Lukas KOBUCH  GER45.522Q
3.370 WU Jia Wei David  FTC45.544 
4.5116 Sarp VISSER  IHCL47.589
4176 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLOP
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter JUNIOR B MEN
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 191, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2160 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES43.259Q
2.399 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUN43.937Q
3.1151 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV44.069
4.484 Brandon JAHN  GER45.546
5.56 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR48.999
 Race 192, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1211 Niels BERGSMA  TRL43.042Q
2.2100 SZILAGYI Abel  HUN43.824Q
3.344 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP44.328
4.5137 IMRE Patrik  MTK45.253
5.4228 Francesco PICCO  VGT-    
 Race 193, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2158 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT43.196Q
2.371 GERECZE Adam Jozsef  FTC44.716Q
3.5200 Leon VISSER  SVU1:09.638 
4.4212 Noah VAN RIET  TRL1:23.570ADV
198 GRANASZTOI Adam  HUNP
 Race 194, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1154 Tawan THOMAS  RPV42.627Q
2.497 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN43.526Q
3.2131 Warre NOIRON  IRTA43.692 
4.585 Lukas KOBUCH  GER44.158
5.3201 Daniel BROUWER  SVU44.512
 
Semi Final 500 meter JUNIOR B MEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 209, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1154 Tawan THOMAS  RPV41.704Q
2.2160 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES41.836Q
3.397 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN42.803 
4.4131 Warre NOIRON  IRTA44.141
5.571 GERECZE Adam Jozsef  FTC44.316
 Race 210, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1211 Niels BERGSMA  TRL42.984Q
2.2158 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT43.088Q
3.3100 SZILAGYI Abel  HUN43.694 
4.499 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUN43.746
5.5212 Noah VAN RIET  TRL-    
 
Final 500 meter JUNIOR B MEN
 Race 221, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2100 SZILAGYI Abel  HUN43.5005 
2.197 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN43.6583
3.4131 Warre NOIRON  IRTA44.4072
4.399 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUN44.6971
 Race 222, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1154 Tawan THOMAS  RPV42.66234 
2.3211 Niels BERGSMA  TRL42.75421
3.4158 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT53.00013
4.2160 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES54.9528
 
Distance Classification 500 meter JUNIOR B MEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.154 Tawan THOMAS  RPV1341|1|1|141.704
2.211 Niels BERGSMA  TRL2211|1|1|242.754
3.158 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT3131|1|2|343.088
4.160 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES481|1|2|441.836
  Final, Group 2
5.100 SZILAGYI Abel  HUN152|2|3|143.500
6.97 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN231|2|3|242.803
7.131 Warre NOIRON  IRTA322|3|4|343.491
8.99 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUN412|2|4|443.746
  Semi Final, Group 1
9.71 GERECZE Adam Jozsef  FTC52|2|544.316
10.212 Noah VAN RIET  TRL52|4|544.986
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
11.151 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV31|343.473
12.44 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP31|343.836
13.200 Leon VISSER  SVU33|345.158
14.85 Lukas KOBUCH  GER42|444.158
15.84 Brandon JAHN  GER42|444.652
16.137 IMRE Patrik  MTK42|445.024
17.201 Daniel BROUWER  SVU53|544.147
18.228 Francesco PICCO  VGT53|544.986
19.6 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR54|548.999
20.98 GRANASZTOI Adam  HUNP1|P43.437
  Heats, Group 1
21.161 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES3345.268
22.86 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  GER3345.324
23.70 WU Jia Wei David  FTC3345.544
24.213 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL3345.942
25.138 OLTI Miklos  MTK3346.247
26.191 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG4445.186
27.54 Louis ROSS  ETR4445.494
28.115 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL4446.104
29.55 Bent SCHOOB  ETR4447.178
30.116 Sarp VISSER  IHCL4447.589
31.192 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG441:30.039
32.7 Daniele COLA  BOR44
33.8 Davide FAIFER  BOR5546.088
34.9 Giovanni ANTONIOLI  BOR5547.196
35.56 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR5555.653
36.45 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP551:35.261
37.162 Pietro GERVASONI  SES55
176 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLOPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport