Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
29TH ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 5-7 November 2021
 
Heats 1000 meter JUNIOR A MEN
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 244, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1197 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:31.276Q
2.243 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP1:31.486Q
3.4114 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL1:32.765
4.379 Samuel F√úSSINGER  GER1:33.771
5.5185 Chris BARTELS  STB1:35.093
 Race 245, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1181 Daan KOS  STB1:30.367Q
2.2198 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:30.615Q
3.33 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR1:30.653
4.4190 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG1:33.885
5.5174 Vid GAL  SLO1:40.812
 Race 246, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3112 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:31.737Q
2.2189 Enzo PROOST  STKG1:31.979Q
3.1225 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:32.263
4.4125 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ1:32.559
5.54 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR1:35.868
 Race 247, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1182 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB-    Q
2.2150 Steijn KOOPS  NSV-    Q
3.3188 Warre VAN DAMME  STKG-     
4.480 Clemens PFROPPER  GER-    
5.5226 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT-    
 Race 248, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1206 Jenning DE BOO  TRL1:40.811Q
2.3222 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF1:40.883Q
3.2184 Brian BOER  STB1:41.129 
4.452 Fabian RADT  DKIJV1:41.499
5.5136 KRAUSZ Armin  MTK1:44.736
 Race 249, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2152 Gabriel VOLET  OAST1:29.032Q
2.4124 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ1:29.697Q
3.3183 Milan SCHENK  STB1:30.611
4.1157 Chris BRIJDER  SCT-    
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter JUNIOR A MEN
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 268, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4206 Jenning DE BOO  TRL1:44.788Q
2.2112 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:44.970Q
3.1183 Milan SCHENK  STB1:45.471 
4.3150 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:45.563
 Race 269, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2197 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:30.477Q
2.4222 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF1:30.681Q
3.3182 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:30.793ADV
13 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BORP
 Race 270, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.343 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP1:28.395Q
2.1152 Gabriel VOLET  OAST1:28.585Q
3.5188 Warre VAN DAMME  STKG1:28.819 
4.4114 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL1:28.889
2198 Mans BOSKAMP  SVUP
 Race 271, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2181 Daan KOS  STB1:30.439Q
2.1124 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ1:31.292Q
3.3189 Enzo PROOST  STKG1:31.404
4.4225 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT-    
 
Semi Final 1000 meter JUNIOR A MEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 299, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4206 Jenning DE BOO  TRL1:32.164Q
2.2197 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:32.890Q
3.1188 Warre VAN DAMME  STKG1:33.006 
4.5112 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:33.424
5.3124 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ1:33.574
 Race 300, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2152 Gabriel VOLET  OAST1:26.954Q
2.5182 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:27.190Q
3.3181 Daan KOS  STB1:27.270
4.4222 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF1:27.456
5.143 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP1:27.618
 
Final 1000 meter JUNIOR A MEN
 Race 323, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1222 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF1:31.0843
2.243 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP1:31.5002
3.3188 Warre VAN DAMME  STKG1:32.4441
4.4112 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:32.692
5.5124 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ2:01.910
 Race 324, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1152 Gabriel VOLET  OAST1:26.72334
2.3181 Daan KOS  STB1:26.76921
3.2182 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:26.79113
4.4206 Jenning DE BOO  TRL1:26.8938
5.5197 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:28.4775
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter JUNIOR A MEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.152 Gabriel VOLET  OAST1341|2|1|11:26.723
2.181 Daan KOS  STB2211|1|3|21:26.769
3.182 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB3131|3|2|31:26.791
4.206 Jenning DE BOO  TRL481|1|1|41:26.893
5.197 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU551|1|2|51:28.477
  Final, Group 2
6.222 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF132|2|4|11:27.456
7.43 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP222|1|5|21:27.618
8.188 Warre VAN DAMME  STKG313|3|3|31:28.819
9.112 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW41|2|4|41:31.737
10.124 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ52|2|5|51:29.697
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
11.189 Enzo PROOST  STKG32|31:31.404
12.183 Milan SCHENK  STB33|31:30.611
13.150 Steijn KOOPS  NSV42|41:45.563
14.114 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL43|41:28.889
15.225 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT43|41:32.263
16.198 Mans BOSKAMP  SVUP2|P1:30.615
17.3 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BORP3|P1:30.653
  Heats, Group 1
18.184 Brian BOER  STB331:41.129
19.125 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ441:32.559
20.79 Samuel F√úSSINGER  GER441:33.771
21.190 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG441:33.885
22.52 Fabian RADT  DKIJV441:41.499
23.80 Clemens PFROPPER  GER44
23.157 Chris BRIJDER  SCT44
25.185 Chris BARTELS  STB551:35.093
26.4 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR551:35.868
27.174 Vid GAL  SLO551:40.812
28.136 KRAUSZ Armin  MTK551:44.736
29.226 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT55


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro