Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
29TH ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 5-7 November 2021
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter JUNIOR A WOMEN
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 264, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2126 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:36.770Q
2.1227 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT1:36.830Q
3.3209 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:37.394
4.4218 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:40.362
 Race 265, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2186 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:38.644Q
2.3208 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL1:39.502Q
3.482 Betty MOESKE  GER1:39.892 
4.1199 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU-    
 Race 266, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1207 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:38.621Q
2.296 ALBERT Viktoria  HUN1:38.739Q
3.381 Svea ROTHE  GER1:40.533 
4.4219 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:42.123
 Race 267, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Katia FILIPPI  FOM1:35.405Q
2.251 Cloé OLLIVIER  CST1:35.509Q
3.4210 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL1:38.855
4.5175 Ursa ERJAVEC  SLO1:51.047
5.35 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR-    
 
Semi Final 1000 meter JUNIOR A WOMEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 297, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4186 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:35.614Q
2.251 Cloé OLLIVIER  CST1:35.670Q
3.169 Katia FILIPPI  FOM1:35.732
4.3209 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:37.992
5.5208 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL1:38.432
 Race 298, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3207 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:36.420Q
2.496 ALBERT Viktoria  HUN1:36.446Q
3.2227 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT1:36.542 
4.5210 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL1:42.168
1126 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZP
 
Final 1000 meter JUNIOR A WOMEN
 Race 321, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1227 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT1:36.3793
2.2209 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:36.6152
3.3208 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL1:37.6491
4.4210 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL1:39.451
 Race 322, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1186 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:34.32734
2.251 Cloé OLLIVIER  CST1:34.49421
3.369 Katia FILIPPI  FOM1:34.73213
4.4207 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:34.9808
5.596 ALBERT Viktoria  HUN1:36.8185
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter JUNIOR A WOMEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.186 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1341|1|11:34.327
2.51 Cloé OLLIVIER  CST2212|2|21:34.494
3.69 Katia FILIPPI  FOM3131|3|31:34.732
4.207 Femke DE BOER  TRL481|1|41:34.980
5.96 ALBERT Viktoria  HUN552|2|51:36.446
  Final, Group 2
6.227 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT132|3|11:36.379
7.209 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL223|4|21:36.615
8.208 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL312|5|31:37.649
9.210 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL43|4|41:38.855
  Semi Final, Group 1
10.126 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZP1|P1:36.770
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
11.82 Betty MOESKE  GER331:39.892
12.81 Svea ROTHE  GER331:40.533
13.218 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP441:40.362
14.219 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP441:42.123
15.175 Ursa ERJAVEC  SLO441:51.047
16.199 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU44
17.5 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR55


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Engo