Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Web-TV
 
  Live Streaming Video (when available)
 
 
  24-26 Mar 2017 - Hasselt BEL
Europacup Final
  17-19 Feb 2017 - Torino ITA
StarClass-6 (SAB-3)
  20-22 Jan 2017 - Rostock GER
StarClass-5 (CD-3)
  7-8 Jan 2017 - Amsterdam NED
Nat. Championships Jun-A/Sen NED
  2-4 Dec 2016 - Utrecht NED
StarClass-4 (SAB-2)
  25-27 Nov 2016 - Dresden GER
StarClass-3 (CD-2)
  4-6 Nov 2016 - Asker NOR
StarClass-2 (SAB-1)
  28-30 Oct 2016 - Bolzano ITA
StarClass-1 (CD-1)
  21-23 Oct 2016 - Bormio ITA
Alta Valtellina Trophy
  30 Jul-6 Aug 2016 - Oberstdorf GER
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
  26-28 Feb 2016 - Albertville FRA
Starclass 6 (BAS-3)
  19-21 Feb 2016 - Leeuwarden NED
Starclass 5 (DC-3)
  8-10 Jan 2016 - Nottingham GBR
Starclass 4 (BAS-2)
  2-3 Jan 2016 - Amsterdam NED
KPN Nederlands Kampioenschap
  19-20 Dec 2015 - Doha QAT
Qatar International Shorttrack Cup
  4-6 Dec 2015 - Hasselt BEL
Starclass 3 (DC-2)
  27-29 Nov 2015 - Malmö SWE
Starclass 2 (BAS-1)
  23-25 Oct 2015 - Torino ITA
Starclass 1 (DC-1)
  3-4 Oct 2015 - Amsterdam NED
Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver M
  20-22 Feb 2015 - Torino ITA
Starclass 6 (NC-3) - Europa Cup
  9-11 Jan 2015 - Nottingham GBR
Starclass 4 (BA-L/M-3)-Europa Cup
  28-30 Nov 2014 - Grenoble FRA
Starclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa Cup
  24-26 Oct 2014 - Dresden GER
StarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa Cup
  24-26 Jan 2014 - Bormio ITA
StarClass 6 (NC)
  10-12 Jan 2014 - Malmö SWE
StarClass 5 (BAS)
  6-8 Dec 2013 - Hasselt BEL
StarClass 4 (BAS)
  22-24 Nov 2013 - Oberstdorf GER
StarClass 3 (NC)
  11-13 Oct 2013 - Dordrecht NED
StarClass 2 (NC)
  4-6 Oct 2013 - Bolzano ITA
StarClass 1 (BA)
  14-16 Dec 2012 - München GER
StarClass 4 (NC)
  30 Nov-2 Dec 2012 - Hasselt BEL
StarClass 3 (BAS)
  19-21 Oct 2012 - Bolzano ITA
Starclass 1 (BA)
  13-15 Jan 2012 - Grenoble FRA
StarClass 5 (BAS)
  9-11 Dec 2011 - Oberstdorf GER
StarClass 4 (NC)
  4-6 Mar 2011 - München GER
Junior Europa Cup Final
  5-6 Feb 2011 - Groningen NED
Nederlandse Kampioenschappen
  21-23 Jan 2011 - Leeuwarden NED
StarClass 6 (NC) - Friesland Cup
  7-9 Jan 2011 - Odense DEN
StarClass 5 (BAS) - Danish International
  17-19 Dec 2010 - Mannheim GER
StarClass 4 (NC)
  26-28 Nov 2010 - Hasselt BEL
StarClass 3 (BAS)
  14 Nov 2010 - Amsterdam NED
KNSB Cup 2 - Jaap Edentrofee
  5-7 Nov 2010 - Reims FRA
StarClass 2 (NC)
  2-3 Oct 2010 - Heerenveen NED
Invitation Cup

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership