Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
29TH ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 5-7 November 2021
 
Heats 500 meter JUNIOR B WOMEN
  5 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 47, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  HUN46.307Q
2.212 Federica COLA  BOR47.009Q
3.4216 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL47.489Q
4.559 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR51.002 
5.3119 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL-    
 Race 48, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN45.967Q
2.211 Viola SIMONINI  BOR46.350Q
3.3113 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW47.296Q
4.4173 Sophie WIBMER  SLI48.606
5.558 Helene PENSKY  ETR49.890
 Race 49, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL45.043Q
2.246 Margherita BETTI  CPP46.770Q
3.3220 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP47.246Q
4.4170 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV48.793 
5.557 Franziska ZANDER  ETR49.713
 Race 50, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL46.490Q
2.5236 SOMODI Luca  SZKE48.254Q
3.2215 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL48.358Q
4.4229 Giorgia GALDI  VGT49.517 
3134 Enni WIELSCH  MERCP
 Race 51, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 KORMANYOS Nina  HUN47.072Q
2.2214 Suze KINGMA  TRL47.144Q
3.387 Katharina ULRICH  GER47.236Q
4.560 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR50.787 
5.4221 Emily TORMEN  UGP-    
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter JUNIOR B WOMEN
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 187, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN46.099Q
2.246 Margherita BETTI  CPP46.217Q
3.4215 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL47.288 
4.3236 SOMODI Luca  SZKE47.484
 Race 188, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL44.825Q
2.3214 Suze KINGMA  TRL46.489Q
3.212 Federica COLA  BOR46.561
4.4173 Sophie WIBMER  SLI49.453
 Race 189, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL46.118Q
2.2103 KORMANYOS Nina  HUN46.276Q
3.3220 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP47.982 
4.4113 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW48.308
 Race 190, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  HUN46.272Q
2.211 Viola SIMONINI  BOR46.987Q
3.387 Katharina ULRICH  GER47.079
4.4216 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL47.369
 
Semi Final 500 meter JUNIOR B WOMEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 207, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2118 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL45.318Q
2.1102 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN45.560Q
3.411 Viola SIMONINI  BOR45.998 
4.587 Katharina ULRICH  GER47.474
346 Margherita BETTI  CPPP
 Race 208, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL45.193Q
2.2101 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  HUN45.603Q
3.3103 KORMANYOS Nina  HUN46.717 
4.512 Federica COLA  BOR47.409
5.4214 Suze KINGMA  TRL-    
 
Final 500 meter JUNIOR B WOMEN
 Race 219, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2103 KORMANYOS Nina  HUN47.4315 
2.111 Viola SIMONINI  BOR47.5053
3.312 Federica COLA  BOR47.5952
4.487 Katharina ULRICH  GER47.7851
 Race 220, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL44.74534 
2.3102 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN45.58221
3.4101 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  HUN48.37513
2118 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCLP5
 
Distance Classification 500 meter JUNIOR B WOMEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.117 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1341|1|1|144.745
2.102 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN2211|1|2|245.560
3.101 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  HUN3131|1|2|345.603
4.118 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCLP51|1|1|P45.318
  Final, Group 2
5.103 KORMANYOS Nina  HUN151|2|3|146.276
6.11 Viola SIMONINI  BOR232|2|3|245.998
7.12 Federica COLA  BOR322|3|4|346.561
8.87 Katharina ULRICH  GER413|3|4|447.079
  Semi Final, Group 1
9.214 Suze KINGMA  TRL52|2|546.489
10.46 Margherita BETTI  CPPP2|2|P46.217
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
11.220 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP33|347.246
12.215 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL33|347.288
13.236 SOMODI Luca  SZKE42|447.484
14.113 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW43|447.296
15.216 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL43|447.369
16.173 Sophie WIBMER  SLI44|448.606
  Heats, Group 1
17.170 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV4448.793
18.229 Giorgia GALDI  VGT4449.517
19.60 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR4450.787
20.59 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR4451.002
21.57 Franziska ZANDER  ETR5549.713
22.58 Helene PENSKY  ETR5549.890
23.119 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL55
23.221 Emily TORMEN  UGP55
134 Enni WIELSCH  MERCPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports