Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
29TH ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 5-7 November 2021
 
Heats 500 meter JUNIOR C WOMEN
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 12 skaters)
 Race 110, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 SZIGETI Dora  HUN45.821Q
2.263 Paula KUHNT  EVD46.352Q
3.319 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR46.629
4.4178 Masa KEK  SLO51.522
 Race 111, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 NOGRADI Panka  HUN48.702Q
2.320 Chiara RODONDI  BOR48.710Q
3.253 Birgit RADT  DKIJV49.292
4.4232 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT49.608
5.562 Emilia MANHART  ETR54.054
 Race 112, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2109 TOTH Hajnalka  HUN47.880Q
2.117 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR49.007Q
3.321 Greta CRISTANI  BOR50.403
4.4217 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL51.629
 Race 113, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 HALTRICH Luca  HUN47.147Q
2.218 Sara MERAZZI  BOR48.153Q
3.361 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR50.754
4.5120 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL50.902
5.422 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR-    
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter JUNIOR C WOMEN
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 123, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3106 NOGRADI Panka  HUN47.188Q
2.2109 TOTH Hajnalka  HUN47.776Q
3.119 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR48.164 
4.453 Birgit RADT  DKIJV49.318
 Race 124, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2107 HALTRICH Luca  HUN47.800Q
2.317 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR48.262Q
3.163 Paula KUHNT  EVD48.348
4.421 Greta CRISTANI  BOR50.018
 Race 125, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 SZIGETI Dora  HUN46.352Q
2.218 Sara MERAZZI  BOR47.653Q
3.320 Chiara RODONDI  BOR47.673
4.461 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR52.444
 
Semi Final 500 meter JUNIOR C WOMEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 137, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 NOGRADI Panka  HUN47.032Q
2.3107 HALTRICH Luca  HUN47.086Q
3.417 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR48.026 
4.220 Chiara RODONDI  BOR48.088
 Race 138, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 SZIGETI Dora  HUN46.306Q
2.3109 TOTH Hajnalka  HUN46.980Q
3.218 Sara MERAZZI  BOR48.249 
4.419 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR48.373
 
Final 500 meter JUNIOR C WOMEN
 Race 150, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1232 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT50.956 
2.2120 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL51.067
3.3178 Masa KEK  SLO51.561
4.622 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR51.643
5.562 Emilia MANHART  ETR53.872
6.4217 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL1:07.484
 Race 151, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Paula KUHNT  EVD48.031 
2.253 Birgit RADT  DKIJV48.845
3.321 Greta CRISTANI  BOR49.077
4.461 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR51.696
 Race 152, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR48.2465 
2.419 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR48.2963
3.220 Chiara RODONDI  BOR48.4202
4.318 Sara MERAZZI  BOR48.4581
 Race 153, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 SZIGETI Dora  HUN46.46634 
2.3106 NOGRADI Panka  HUN47.03421
3.2109 TOTH Hajnalka  HUN47.12213
4.4107 HALTRICH Luca  HUN47.2268
 
Distance Classification 500 meter JUNIOR C WOMEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.108 SZIGETI Dora  HUN1341|1|1|145.821
2.106 NOGRADI Panka  HUN2211|1|1|247.032
3.109 TOTH Hajnalka  HUN3131|2|2|346.980
4.107 HALTRICH Luca  HUN481|1|2|447.086
  Final, Group 2
5.17 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR152|2|3|148.026
6.19 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR233|3|4|246.629
7.20 Chiara RODONDI  BOR322|3|4|347.673
8.18 Sara MERAZZI  BOR412|2|3|447.653
  Final, Group 3
9.63 Paula KUHNT  EVD12|3|146.352
10.53 Birgit RADT  DKIJV23|4|248.845
11.21 Greta CRISTANI  BOR33|4|349.077
12.61 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR43|4|450.754
  Final, Group 4
13.232 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT14|149.608
14.120 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL24|250.902
15.178 Masa KEK  SLO34|351.522
16.22 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR45|451.643
17.62 Emilia MANHART  ETR55|553.872
18.217 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL64|651.629


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo