Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
29TH ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 5-7 November 2021
 
Heats 1000 meter JUNIOR B WOMEN
  5 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 231, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2101 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  HUN1:42.230Q
2.1214 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:42.284Q
3.446 Margherita BETTI  CPP1:42.356Q
4.312 Federica COLA  BOR1:42.898 
5.558 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:48.044
 Race 232, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL1:37.694Q
2.2103 KORMANYOS Nina  HUN1:38.565Q
3.3134 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:40.419Q
4.5221 Emily TORMEN  UGP1:40.485 
5.460 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR1:41.715
 Race 233, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2119 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL1:39.108Q
2.3113 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW1:39.256Q
3.111 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:39.298Q
4.5170 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV1:41.773 
5.457 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:46.286
 Race 234, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:36.862Q
2.4236 SOMODI Luca  SZKE1:38.244Q
3.3216 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL1:38.364Q
4.2173 Sophie WIBMER  SLI1:38.436
5.5229 Giorgia GALDI  VGT1:42.716
 Race 235, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2215 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL1:40.095Q
2.1102 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN1:40.195Q
3.487 Katharina ULRICH  GER1:40.293Q
4.3220 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP1:40.443 
5.559 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR1:46.027
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter JUNIOR B WOMEN
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 256, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL1:39.347Q
2.3214 Suze KINGMA  TRL2:00.407Q
3.2103 KORMANYOS Nina  HUN2:05.997ADV
446 Margherita BETTI  CPPP
 Race 257, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3119 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL1:45.928Q
2.1236 SOMODI Luca  SZKE1:46.363Q
3.4134 Enni WIELSCH  MERC2:13.246 
4.2216 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL2:26.495
 Race 258, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4101 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  HUN1:40.737Q
2.111 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:40.775Q
3.2215 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL1:40.939
4.387 Katharina ULRICH  GER1:41.275
 Race 259, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:38.168Q
2.4102 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN1:39.450Q
3.2173 Sophie WIBMER  SLI1:40.809 
4.3113 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW1:43.736
 
Semi Final 1000 meter JUNIOR B WOMEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 293, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:33.208Q
2.2101 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  HUN1:34.501Q
3.311 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:34.677
4.4236 SOMODI Luca  SZKE1:39.660
5.5103 KORMANYOS Nina  HUN1:42.592
 Race 294, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL1:36.921Q
2.2102 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN1:37.461Q
3.3173 Sophie WIBMER  SLI1:41.057 
4.5214 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:56.827ADV
5.4119 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL2:13.237
 
Final 1000 meter JUNIOR B WOMEN
 Race 317, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5119 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL1:40.1643
2.111 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:40.2722
3.4103 KORMANYOS Nina  HUN1:40.4411
4.2236 SOMODI Luca  SZKE1:40.471
5.3173 Sophie WIBMER  SLI2:29.155
 Race 318, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4102 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN1:34.55634
2.2101 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  HUN1:35.09221
3.5214 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:36.00413
4.1117 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:58.1488
3118 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCLP3
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter JUNIOR B WOMEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.102 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN1342|2|2|11:34.556
2.101 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  HUN2211|1|2|21:34.501
3.214 Suze KINGMA  TRL3132|2|4|31:36.004
4.117 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL481|1|1|41:33.208
5.118 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCLP31|1|1|P1:36.921
  Final, Group 2
6.119 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL131|1|5|11:39.108
7.11 Viola SIMONINI  BOR223|2|3|21:34.677
8.103 KORMANYOS Nina  HUN312|3|5|31:38.565
9.236 SOMODI Luca  SZKE42|2|4|41:38.244
10.173 Sophie WIBMER  SLI54|3|3|51:38.436
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
11.215 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL31|31:40.095
12.134 Enni WIELSCH  MERC33|31:40.419
13.113 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW42|41:39.256
14.216 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL43|41:38.364
15.87 Katharina ULRICH  GER43|41:40.293
16.46 Margherita BETTI  CPPP3|P1:42.356
  Heats, Group 1
17.220 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP441:40.443
18.221 Emily TORMEN  UGP441:40.485
19.170 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV441:41.773
20.12 Federica COLA  BOR441:42.898
21.60 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR551:41.715
22.229 Giorgia GALDI  VGT551:42.716
23.59 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR551:46.027
24.57 Franziska ZANDER  ETR551:46.286
25.58 Helene PENSKY  ETR551:48.044


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV