Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Rankings

 
Classification Ladies StarClass Junior D 2019-2020

ITA:   StarClass 1 (CD-1), Bergamo, 25-27 October 2019
BEL:   StarClass 3 (CD-2), Lommel, 22-24 November 2019
NED:   StarClass 6 (CD-3), Groningen, 21-23 February 2020 Print

ITABELNEDTotal
1.Angel DALEMANIHCL  NED 10000 10000 (10000) 20000
2.Chiara RODONDIBOR  ITA 6400 8000 14400
2.Sara MARTINELLIBOR  ITA 8000 6400 14400
4.Greta CRISTANIBOR  ITA (2621) 4096 8000 12096
5.Marit DAMENSTB  NED 4096 (3277) 6400 10496
6.Paula KUHNTEVD  GER 5120 5120 (2097) 10240
7.Birgit RADTDKIJV  NED (1) 2097 5120 7217
8.Ines GRISOTASMB  FRA 3277 2621 (1342) 5898
9.Maiwenn LANGEVINCST  FRA (687) 1074 3277 4351
10.Allegra STOLLENWERKEVD  GER 4096 4096
11.Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHAUSO  FRA 1678 1342 (440) 3020
12.Sara TER HARTSVU  NED 1678 1074 2752
13.Lenja HOEFTEVD  GER 2621 2621
14.Sophie NIJBOERSCT  NED 550 1678 2228
15.Sabrina CANCLINIBOR  ITA 2097 2097
16.Kassandra Lotta HÄUPLETR  GER (281) 859 687 1546
17.Sara MERAZZIBOR  ITA 859 687 1546
18.Alexandra SNOWDONALD  GBR 1074 440 1514
19.Chiara BONETTIBOR  ITA 1342 1342
20.Lotta VAN HERCKIRTA  BEL (115) 281 859 1140
21.Giorgia MATURI PADOVANISGPV  ITA 225 550 775
22.Julie VAN SANTENIHCL  NED (225) 352 352 704
23.Caterina Jasmijn MINORIVGT  ITA 550 550
24.Anna COSSIBOR  ITA 440 440
25.Martina GIAVIUGP  ITA 352 352
26.Pom STRAATHOFIHCL  NED 59 (38) 281 340
27.Violet CLAREYNIRC  GBR (74) 115 144 259
28.Nadine PAWASSERATMERC  GER (13) 24 225 249
29.Lisa WALTERSLI  GER (24) 59 180 239
30.Julie KIESGEN  LUX 92 144 236
ITABELNEDTotal
31.Emilia MANHARTETR  GER 180 180
31.Nicole BERTOLINABOR  ITA 180 180
33.Nienke KLOMPMAKERTRL  NED (30) 92 74 166
34.Juul VAN DER ZWAANIHCL  NED (11) 30 115 145
35.Veronica BERNARDOUGP  ITA 144 144
36.Chiara ZACCAROSLI  GER (38) 47 92 139
37.Mirthe MICHIELSENYDS  BEL 74 47 121
38.Silke KABELSVU  NED 59 59
39.Chiara PELLEGRINIAEV  ITA 47 47
40.Sara RUGGEROSGPV  ITA 14 19 33
41.Alice BERTOLINABOR  ITA 19 19
42.Giulia OCCHIBOR  ITA 15 15
43.Serena COLABOR  ITA 12 12

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports