Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
29TH ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 5-7 November 2021
 
Heats 500 meter JUNIOR D MEN
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 12 skaters)
 Race 165, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1164 Filippo PEZZONI  SES47.931Q
2.31 Albie BARLOW  ALD50.937Q
3.2132 TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE51.121
4.425 Diego SILVESTRI  BOR53.397
5.527 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR57.257
 Race 166, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3166 Christian CATTANI  SES50.454Q
2.2133 BALAZS Benedek  JSE52.307Q
3.4171 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV54.394
4.526 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR54.852
5.1139 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK1:08.575
 Race 167, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2239 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE49.666Q
2.3140 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK49.822Q
3.424 Kristian GENNARO  BOR53.801
4.5179 Filip SKOF  SLO1:00.292
1165 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SESP
 Race 168, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.275 YU Kevin  FTC48.901Q
2.1233 Alessandro PICCO  VGT49.631Q
3.323 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR53.383
4.4167 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES54.833
5.528 Gioele RINI  BOR59.095
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter JUNIOR D MEN
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 173, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1239 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE50.102Q
2.2166 Christian CATTANI  SES50.794Q
3.3132 TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE50.910
4.423 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR55.018
 Race 174, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 YU Kevin  FTC49.176Q
2.2233 Alessandro PICCO  VGT50.170Q
3.3133 BALAZS Benedek  JSE52.206
4.424 Kristian GENNARO  BOR52.406
 Race 175, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1164 Filippo PEZZONI  SES49.031Q
2.31 Albie BARLOW  ALD50.633Q
3.4171 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV57.269 
2140 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTKP
 
Semi Final 500 meter JUNIOR D MEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 289, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4165 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES50.828Q
2.125 Diego SILVESTRI  BOR53.768Q
3.227 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR57.074 
4.3179 Filip SKOF  SLO59.758
 Race 290, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4139 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK48.889Q
2.226 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR53.929Q
3.1167 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES54.503 
4.328 Gioele RINI  BOR-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 291, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 YU Kevin  FTC48.715Q
2.2239 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE48.863Q
3.31 Albie BARLOW  ALD50.261 
4.4133 BALAZS Benedek  JSE52.118
 Race 292, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2233 Alessandro PICCO  VGT49.273Q
2.4132 TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE52.378Q
3.1164 Filippo PEZZONI  SES-     
3166 Christian CATTANI  SESP
 
Final 500 meter JUNIOR D MEN
 Race 312, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.227 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR56.668 
2.428 Gioele RINI  BOR57.245
3.3179 Filip SKOF  SLO1:00.788
4.1167 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES-    
 Race 313, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1139 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK47.063 
2.2165 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES49.119
3.5140 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK49.615
4.426 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR55.201
5.325 Diego SILVESTRI  BOR1:07.946
 Race 314, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Kristian GENNARO  BOR52.443 
2.4166 Christian CATTANI  SES52.571
3.223 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR53.399
4.3171 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV59.351
 Race 315, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3164 Filippo PEZZONI  SES49.0075 
2.11 Albie BARLOW  ALD50.5973
3.2133 BALAZS Benedek  JSE52.5982
 Race 316, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 YU Kevin  FTC48.16334 
2.2239 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE48.80721
3.4132 TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE50.45413
4.3233 Alessandro PICCO  VGT1:12.3598
 
Distance Classification 500 meter JUNIOR D MEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.75 YU Kevin  FTC1341|1|1|148.163
2.239 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE2211|1|2|248.807
3.132 TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE3133|3|2|350.454
4.233 Alessandro PICCO  VGT482|2|1|449.273
  Final, Group 2
5.164 Filippo PEZZONI  SES151|1|3|147.931
6.1 Albie BARLOW  ALD232|2|3|250.261
7.133 BALAZS Benedek  JSE322|3|4|352.118
  Final, Group 3
8.24 Kristian GENNARO  BOR13|4|152.406
9.166 Christian CATTANI  SES21|2|P|250.454
10.23 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR33|4|353.383
11.171 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV43|3|454.394
  Final, Group 4
12.139 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK15|1|147.063
13.165 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES2P|1|249.119
14.140 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK32|P|349.615
15.26 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR44|2|453.929
16.25 Diego SILVESTRI  BOR54|2|553.397
  Final, Group 5
17.27 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR15|3|156.668
18.28 Gioele RINI  BOR25|4|257.245
19.179 Filip SKOF  SLO34|4|359.758
20.167 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES44|3|454.503


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec