Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
29TH ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 5-7 November 2021
 
Heats 500 meter JUNIOR A MEN
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 91, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1181 Daan KOS  STB42.699Q
2.2112 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW42.865Q
3.3198 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU43.887
4.4190 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG44.785
5.5136 KRAUSZ Armin  MTK45.201
 Race 92, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR43.864Q
2.2150 Steijn KOOPS  NSV43.984Q
3.3124 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ44.034
4.480 Clemens PFROPPER  GER44.766
5.5174 Vid GAL  SLO48.229
 Race 93, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1222 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF43.872Q
2.3184 Brian BOER  STB44.130Q
3.2197 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU44.154 
4.479 Samuel F√úSSINGER  GER44.897
5.5226 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT-    
 Race 94, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1152 Gabriel VOLET  OAST43.300Q
2.2182 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB43.432Q
3.3189 Enzo PROOST  STKG43.690
4.552 Fabian RADT  DKIJV44.906
5.44 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR-    
 Race 95, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1157 Chris BRIJDER  SCT43.303Q
2.243 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP43.359Q
3.3183 Milan SCHENK  STB43.579
4.4125 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ44.119
 Race 96, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1206 Jenning DE BOO  TRL42.291Q
2.3114 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL43.811Q
3.4225 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT45.147 
4.5185 Chris BARTELS  STB1:06.091
5.2188 Warre VAN DAMME  STKG1:06.510
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter JUNIOR A MEN
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 199, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1152 Gabriel VOLET  OAST43.234Q
2.3222 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF43.334Q
3.4150 Steijn KOOPS  NSV43.434 
4.2183 Milan SCHENK  STB-    
 Race 200, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1206 Jenning DE BOO  TRL41.597Q
2.3182 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB43.339Q
3.243 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP43.729
4.4124 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ43.871
 Race 201, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1181 Daan KOS  STB42.663Q
2.2112 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW43.286Q
3.3114 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL43.471 
4.4198 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU-    
 Race 202, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1157 Chris BRIJDER  SCT43.894Q
2.2189 Enzo PROOST  STKG44.678Q
3.33 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR1:07.414ADV
4184 Brian BOER  STBP
 
Semi Final 500 meter JUNIOR A MEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 213, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1206 Jenning DE BOO  TRL41.944Q
2.2222 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF43.005Q
3.4189 Enzo PROOST  STKG43.341 
4.53 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR43.561
5.3157 Chris BRIJDER  SCT-    
 Race 214, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1181 Daan KOS  STB42.381Q
2.3112 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW42.489Q
3.4182 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB42.537 
4.2152 Gabriel VOLET  OAST43.113
5.5150 Steijn KOOPS  NSV43.211
 
Final 500 meter JUNIOR A MEN
 Race 225, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2152 Gabriel VOLET  OAST43.3525 
2.3189 Enzo PROOST  STKG43.4603
3.43 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR43.5182
4.1182 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:08.5871
 Race 226, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1206 Jenning DE BOO  TRL41.23934 
2.2181 Daan KOS  STB42.01321
3.3112 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW42.16513
4.4222 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF42.3638
 
Distance Classification 500 meter JUNIOR A MEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.206 Jenning DE BOO  TRL1341|1|1|141.239
2.181 Daan KOS  STB2211|1|1|242.013
3.112 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW3132|2|2|342.165
4.222 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF481|2|2|442.363
  Final, Group 2
5.152 Gabriel VOLET  OAST151|1|4|143.113
6.189 Enzo PROOST  STKG233|2|3|243.341
7.3 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR321|3|4|343.518
8.182 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB412|2|3|442.537
  Semi Final, Group 1
9.157 Chris BRIJDER  SCT51|1|543.303
10.150 Steijn KOOPS  NSV52|3|543.211
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
11.43 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP32|343.359
12.114 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL32|343.471
13.183 Milan SCHENK  STB43|443.579
14.124 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ43|443.871
15.198 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU43|443.887
16.184 Brian BOER  STBP2|P44.130
  Heats, Group 1
17.197 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU3344.154
18.225 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT3345.147
19.125 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ4444.119
20.80 Clemens PFROPPER  GER4444.766
21.190 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG4444.785
22.79 Samuel F√úSSINGER  GER4444.897
23.52 Fabian RADT  DKIJV4444.906
24.185 Chris BARTELS  STB441:06.091
25.136 KRAUSZ Armin  MTK5545.201
26.174 Vid GAL  SLO5548.229
27.188 Warre VAN DAMME  STKG551:06.510
28.4 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR55
28.226 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT55


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec