Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
29TH ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 5-7 November 2021
 
Heats 500 meter JUNIOR C MEN
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 12 skaters)
 Race 114, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 MAJOR Dominik  HUN43.868Q
2.3230 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT45.756Q
3.2238 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE45.790
4.515 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR49.820
5.4128 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ50.288
 Race 115, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3129 Luka JASIC  INT45.010Q
2.1105 JANCSÓ Zalán  HUN45.054Q
3.2203 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU45.142
4.474 DERDAK Akos  FTC47.648
5.516 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR-    
 Race 116, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2163 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES46.012Q
2.1193 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG46.068Q
3.372 KESZTHELYI David  FTC48.087
4.4231 Matteo GIANA  VGT48.899
5.514 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR-    
 Race 117, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1202 Jonas DE JONG  SVU45.480Q
2.2127 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ45.572Q
3.313 Alex MAESTRI  BOR46.937
4.473 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC47.349
5.5237 VAGFALVI Mate  SZKE49.331
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter JUNIOR C MEN
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 126, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1202 Jonas DE JONG  SVU45.544Q
2.2238 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE45.742Q
3.3163 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES46.184
4.4193 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG-    
 Race 127, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2105 JANCSÓ Zalán  HUN44.648Q
2.1129 Luka JASIC  INT44.788Q
3.3203 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU45.290 
4.413 Alex MAESTRI  BOR46.621
 Race 128, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 MAJOR Dominik  HUN43.447Q
2.2127 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ45.350Q
3.3230 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT45.950
4.472 KESZTHELYI David  FTC47.072
 
Semi Final 500 meter JUNIOR C MEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 139, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.414 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR47.689Q
2.174 DERDAK Akos  FTC48.255Q
3.3128 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ50.297 
2231 Matteo GIANA  VGTDNS
 Race 140, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC47.900Q
2.315 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR48.256Q
3.2237 VAGFALVI Mate  SZKE49.198 
4.416 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR55.724
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 141, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4230 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT45.484Q
2.3238 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE45.602Q
3.2202 Jonas DE JONG  SVU45.716 
4.1105 JANCSÓ Zalán  HUN-    
 Race 142, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 MAJOR Dominik  HUN43.456Q
2.2129 Luka JASIC  INT44.526Q
3.3203 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU45.610 
4.4127 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ45.806
 
Final 500 meter JUNIOR C MEN
 Race 154, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1237 VAGFALVI Mate  SZKE49.440 
2.4231 Matteo GIANA  VGT49.634
3.316 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR55.986
2128 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZP
 Race 155, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.273 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC47.627 
2.374 DERDAK Akos  FTC48.579
3.415 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR48.667
4.114 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR-    
 Race 156, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1163 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES45.760 
2.213 Alex MAESTRI  BOR46.194
3.4193 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG46.640
4.372 KESZTHELYI David  FTC47.060
 Race 157, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2202 Jonas DE JONG  SVU46.1865 
2.4105 JANCSÓ Zalán  HUN1:16.7953
1203 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVUP
3127 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZP
 Race 158, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 MAJOR Dominik  HUN43.32534 
2.2129 Luka JASIC  INT43.96521
3.3230 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT45.04813
4.4238 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE45.2028
 
Distance Classification 500 meter JUNIOR C MEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.104 MAJOR Dominik  HUN1341|1|1|143.325
2.129 Luka JASIC  INT2211|2|2|243.965
3.230 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT3132|3|1|345.048
4.238 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE483|2|2|445.202
  Final, Group 2
5.202 Jonas DE JONG  SVU151|1|3|145.480
6.105 JANCSÓ Zalán  HUN232|1|4|244.648
7.203 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVUP3|3|3|P45.142
8.127 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZP2|2|4|P45.350
  Final, Group 3
9.163 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES11|3|145.760
10.13 Alex MAESTRI  BOR23|4|246.194
11.193 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG32|4|346.068
12.72 KESZTHELYI David  FTC43|4|447.060
  Final, Group 4
13.73 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC14|1|147.349
14.74 DERDAK Akos  FTC24|2|247.648
15.15 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR34|2|348.256
16.14 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR45|1|447.689
  Final, Group 5
17.237 VAGFALVI Mate  SZKE15|3|149.198
18.231 Matteo GIANA  VGT24 |-|248.899
19.16 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR35|4|355.724
20.128 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZP5|3|P50.288


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers