Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
29TH ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 5-7 November 2021
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter JUNIOR C WOMEN
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 SZIGETI Dora  HUN1:47.409Q
2.220 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:49.516Q
3.3120 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL1:50.262 
4.522 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR1:50.428
5.462 Emilia MANHART  ETR1:55.379
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 NOGRADI Panka  HUN1:44.238Q
2.218 Sara MERAZZI  BOR1:44.541Q
3.419 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR1:47.286
4.5232 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT1:48.342
5.3178 Masa KEK  SLO1:49.422
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 HALTRICH Luca  HUN1:46.944Q
2.317 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR1:47.086Q
3.253 Birgit RADT  DKIJV1:47.246
4.461 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:51.525
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4217 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL1:51.966Q
2.1109 TOTH Hajnalka  HUN1:56.256ADV
3.321 Greta CRISTANI  BOR-     
263 Paula KUHNT  EVDP
 
Semi Final 1000 meter JUNIOR C WOMEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 21, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.463 Paula KUHNT  EVD1:42.070Q
2.1120 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL1:43.654Q
3.222 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR1:44.066 
4.361 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:46.130
 Race 22, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.421 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:47.260Q
2.1232 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT1:48.272Q
3.2178 Masa KEK  SLO1:49.460 
4.362 Emilia MANHART  ETR1:55.761
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 23, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 NOGRADI Panka  HUN1:46.238Q
2.5109 TOTH Hajnalka  HUN1:46.418Q
3.218 Sara MERAZZI  BOR1:46.560 
4.353 Birgit RADT  DKIJV1:48.123
5.4217 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL1:54.687
 Race 24, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4108 SZIGETI Dora  HUN1:36.846Q
2.217 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR1:37.314Q
3.1107 HALTRICH Luca  HUN1:38.286
4.520 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:39.757
5.319 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR1:40.555
 
Final 1000 meter JUNIOR C WOMEN
 Race 35, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR1:53.622
2.3178 Masa KEK  SLO1:55.550
3.261 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:56.500
4.462 Emilia MANHART  ETR1:58.830
 Race 36, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Paula KUHNT  EVD1:39.673
2.321 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:41.601
3.4232 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT1:43.685
4.2120 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL1:43.927
 Race 37, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:51.0183
2.318 Sara MERAZZI  BOR1:51.2322
3.453 Birgit RADT  DKIJV1:51.2961
4.219 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR1:51.414
5.5217 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL1:56.142
 Race 38, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 SZIGETI Dora  HUN1:42.02334
2.4106 NOGRADI Panka  HUN1:42.39321
3.5109 TOTH Hajnalka  HUN1:42.62913
4.217 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR1:43.9248
5.3107 HALTRICH Luca  HUN1:44.3045
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter JUNIOR C WOMEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.108 SZIGETI Dora  HUN1341|1|11:36.846
2.106 NOGRADI Panka  HUN2211|1|21:42.393
3.109 TOTH Hajnalka  HUN3132|2|31:42.629
4.17 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR482|2|41:37.314
5.107 HALTRICH Luca  HUN551|3|51:38.286
  Final, Group 2
6.20 Chiara RODONDI  BOR132|4|11:39.757
7.18 Sara MERAZZI  BOR222|3|21:44.541
8.53 Birgit RADT  DKIJV313|4|31:47.246
9.19 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR43|5|41:40.555
10.217 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL51|5|51:51.966
  Final, Group 3
11.63 Paula KUHNT  EVD1P|1|11:39.673
12.21 Greta CRISTANI  BOR23|1|21:41.601
13.232 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT34|2|31:43.685
14.120 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL43|2|41:43.654
  Final, Group 4
15.22 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR14|3|11:44.066
16.178 Masa KEK  SLO25|3|21:49.422
17.61 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR34|4|31:46.130
18.62 Emilia MANHART  ETR45|4|41:55.379


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro