Events
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Rostock-Hansecup
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Statistics

European skaters
 

500 meter Men : best times (Season 2017-2018)

(for the competitions in the database) Click on a flag to select the skaters of a country
Click on a club to select the skaters of a club
1. Jesper SCHMITZ SCT  NED 1 .008 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
2. Samuel GIRARD CAN  CAN 40 .550 20/08/17 Montréal, QB
3. Guillaume BASTILLE  CAN 40 .787 20/08/17 Montréal, QB
4. Daeheon HWANG  KOR 40 .817 07/10/17 Dordrecht
5. Cédrik BLAIS CAN  CAN 40 .823 20/08/17 Montréal, QB
6. Sjinkie KNEGT SCT  NED 40 .840 07/10/17 Dordrecht
7. Charles HAMELIN  CAN 40 .841 20/08/17 Montréal, QB
8. Shaoang LIU SPSC  HUN 40 .859 07/10/17 Dordrecht
9. Yi Ra SEO  KOR 40 .870 05/10/17 Dordrecht
10. Charle COURNOYER QUE  CAN 40 .926 12/08/17 Montréal, QB
11. Steven DUBOIS  CAN 40 .941 20/08/17 Montréal, QB
12. Daan BREEUWSMA SCT  NED 40 .967 05/10/17 Dordrecht
13. Keegan CHRIST CAN  CAN 40 .998 20/08/17 Montréal, QB
14. Dajing WU  CHN 41 .009 07/10/17 Dordrecht
15. Sandor LIU SHAOLIN  HUN 41 .016 30/09/17 Budapest
16. Ziwei REN  CHN 41 .026 07/10/17 Dordrecht
17. Hyo Jun LIM KOR  KOR 41 .046 30/09/17 Budapest
18. Do Kyoum KIM  KOR 41 .059 07/10/17 Dordrecht
19. Denis NIKISHA KOST  KAZ 41 .101 05/10/17 Dordrecht
20. Pascal DION  CAN 41 .136 20/08/17 Montréal, QB
21. François HAMELIN  CAN 41 .170 12/08/17 Montréal, QB
22. Samuel BÉLANGER-MARCEAU  CAN 41 .199 16/08/17 Montréal, QB
23. Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS 41 .208 07/10/17 Dordrecht
24. Mathieu BERNIER CAN  CAN 41 .221 16/08/17 Montréal, QB
25. Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR 41 .264 07/10/17 Dordrecht
26. J.R. CELSKI  USA 41 .281 05/10/17 Dordrecht
27. Dylan HOOGERWERF HVHW  NED 41 .313 30/09/17 Budapest
28. Roberto PUKITIS  LAT 41 .316 02/09/17 Courmayeur
29. John-Henry KRUEGER  USA 41 .318 30/09/17 Budapest
30. Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ 41 .392 05/10/17 Dordrecht
31. Ryosuke SAKAZUME  JPN 41 .395 30/09/17 Budapest
32. Alexander FATHOULLIN ALB  CAN 41 .397 20/08/17 Montréal, QB
33. Bartosz KONOPKO JUV  POL 41 .405 05/10/17 Dordrecht
34. Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG OSF  AUS 41 .413 05/10/17 Dordrecht
35. Victor AN  RUS 41 .440 11/08/17 Chimki
36. Sébastien LEPAPE CVGH  FRA 41 .452 05/10/17 Dordrecht
37. Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT 41 .455 02/09/17 Courmayeur
38. Keita WATANABE  JPN 41 .465 30/09/17 Budapest
39. Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ 41 .529 05/10/17 Dordrecht
40. Thomas Insuk HONG  USA 41 .532 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
41. Aaron TRAN  USA 41 .570 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
42. William PREUDHOMME  CAN 41 .599 12/08/17 Montréal, QB
43. Keith CARROLL  USA 41 .620 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
44. Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS 41 .650 11/08/17 Chimki
45. Artem DENISOV MOO  RUS 41 .650 11/08/17 Chimki
46. Marc-Olivier LEMAY  CAN 41 .659 12/08/17 Montréal, QB
47. Ryan PIVIROTTO  USA 41 .677 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
48. Maxime LAOUN CAN  CAN 41 .707 12/08/17 Montréal, QB
49. Sebastien GAGNON  CAN 41 .715 20/08/17 Montréal, QB
50. Jack BURROWS NIRC  GBR 41 .728 05/10/17 Dordrecht
51. Vladislav BYKANOV ISR  ISR 41 .730 10/09/17 Heerenveen
52. Quentin FERCOQ CVGH  FRA 41 .733 05/10/17 Dordrecht
53. Csaba BURJÁN PKSE  HUN 41 .766 05/10/17 Dordrecht
54. Brendan Ronald COREY  CAN 41 .785 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
55. Maxime ST-JULES  CAN 41 .811 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
56. Paul BEAUCHAMP CVGH  FRA 41 .835 05/10/17 Dordrecht
57. Itzhak DE LAAT TRL  NED 41 .841 10/09/17 Heerenveen
58. Kei SAITO  JPN 41 .844 05/10/17 Dordrecht
59. Jordan PIERRE-GILLES QUE  CAN 41 .845 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
60. Hongzhi XU CHN  CHN 41 .848 05/10/17 Dordrecht
61. Yuri CONFORTOLA GSF  ITA 41 .850 02/09/17 Courmayeur
62. Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA  CAN 41 .864 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
63. Andrea CASSINELLI VGT  ITA 41 .889 05/10/17 Dordrecht
64. Artem KOZLOV  RUS 41 .900 11/08/17 Chimki
65. Denis AYRAPETYAN RUS  RUS 41 .960 11/08/17 Chimki
66. Casey MULLARKEY  USA 41 .979 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
67. Davide VISCARDI AGO  ITA 42 .001 01/09/17 Courmayeur
68. Farrell TREACY MIRC  GBR 42 .070 10/09/17 Heerenveen
69. Kirill SHASHIN  RUS 42 .090 11/08/17 Chimki
70. Tommaso DOTTI FOM  ITA 42 .096 01/09/17 Courmayeur
71. Daniil EIBOG  RUS 42 .100 11/08/17 Chimki
72. Nicola RODIGARI GSF  ITA 42 .143 10/09/17 Heerenveen
73. Aaron HEO USA  USA 42 .194 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
74. Pierre BODA AIRC  AUS 42 .212 05/10/17 Dordrecht
75. Firat YARDIMCI GSIM  TUR 42 .216 05/10/17 Dordrecht
76. Fabrice DUFBERG SUH SKS  SWE 42 .223 05/10/17 Dordrecht
77. Valeriy FOMIN  RUS 42 .250 11/08/17 Chimki
78. Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR 42 .256 05/10/17 Dordrecht
79. Kota KIKUCHI  JPN 42 .264 29/07/17 Salt Lake City, UT
80. Alexander SHULGINOV MOS  RUS 42 .270 11/08/17 Chimki
81. Patrick DUFFY  CAN 42 .276 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
82. Mattia ANTONIOLI BOR  ITA 42 .292 05/10/17 Dordrecht
83. Rafal ANIKEJ JUV  POL 42 .292 05/10/17 Dordrecht
84. Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS 42 .380 11/08/17 Chimki
85. Mylan ELZINK GO  NED 42 .383 10/09/17 Heerenveen
86. Antoine ROY CAN  CAN 42 .386 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
87. Artem DERKACH  RUS 42 .392 23/09/17 Kolomna
88. Konstantin IVLIEV MOSC  RUS 42 .401 23/09/17 Kolomna
89. Brandon KIM  USA 42 .427 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
90. Maksim SIARHEYU  BLR 42 .428 05/10/17 Dordrecht
91. Tristan NAVARRO RPV  FRA 42 .429 10/09/17 Heerenveen
92. Felix CHEMIN QUE  CAN 42 .432 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
93. Alex VARNYÚ  HUN 42 .479 02/09/17 Budapest
94. Timur ZAKHAROV  RUS 42 .481 23/09/17 Kolomna
95. Alexis MARCEAU  CAN 42 .495 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
96. Luca LIM  USA 42 .524 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
97. Mark PRINSEN SCT  NED 42 .531 09/09/17 Heerenveen
98. Sergei MILOVANOV PET  RUS 42 .536 23/09/17 Kolomna
99. Marco GIORDANO BOR  ITA 42 .538 02/09/17 Courmayeur
100. Thibaut CROLET OGCA  FRA 42 .577 02/09/17 Courmayeur
101. Karlis KRUZBERGS SPARS  LAT 42 .624 02/09/17 Courmayeur
102. Olivier DUFOUR QUE  CAN 42 .629 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
103. Jonathan SO USA  USA 42 .673 29/07/17 Salt Lake City, UT
104. Daniil ZASOSOV RUS  RUS 42 .681 23/09/17 Kolomna
105. Bence OLAH  HUN 42 .694 26/08/17 Budapest
106. Dennis VISSER SCT  NED 42 .696 09/09/17 Heerenveen
107. Adwin SNELLINK HVHW  NED 42 .704 10/09/17 Heerenveen
108. Billy SIMMS MIRC  GBR 42 .718 05/10/17 Dordrecht
109. Mateusz KRZEMINSKI AZS  POL 42 .749 02/09/17 Courmayeur
110. Freek VAN DER WART IJVZ  NED 42 .759 22/09/17 Heerenveen
111. Jae Jae YOO  USA 42 .778 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
112. Gunnar OLSEN USA  USA 42 .800 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
113. Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS 42 .820 13/08/17 Chimki
114. Nikita BARTASHUK RYB  RUS 42 .830 13/08/17 Chimki
115. Andrew CLAUSER USA  USA 42 .875 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
116. Un Song CHOE PRK  PRK 42 .877 05/10/17 Dordrecht
117. Cole KRUEGER MTK  HUN 42 .883 26/08/17 Budapest
118. Vincent JEANNE CVGH  FRA 42 .904 01/09/17 Courmayeur
119. Einar AGDESTEIN ASK  NOR 42 .935 05/10/17 Dordrecht
120. Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ 42 .943 10/09/17 Heerenveen
121. Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX 42 .961 05/10/17 Dordrecht
122. Thibaut FAUCONNET SIDB  FRA 42 .964 02/09/17 Courmayeur
123. Caleb PARK USA  USA 42 .978 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
124. Bram STEENAART SVU  NED 42 .989 22/09/17 Heerenveen
125. Benjamin OH  USA 43 .020 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
126. Eduard STRELKOV RUS  RUS 43 .028 23/09/17 Kolomna
127. Milan GRUGNI AGO  ITA 43 .072 02/09/17 Courmayeur
128. Davut TAHTACI TUR  TUR 43 .074 05/10/17 Dordrecht
129. Szymon WILCZYK  POL 43 .079 09/09/17 Heerenveen
130. Stephen MUIR USA  USA 43 .082 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
131. Keanu BLUNDEN SAIR  AUS 43 .089 28/09/17 Budapest
132. Samuel GALLANT CAN  CAN 43 .109 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
133. Mark CHONG BOR  ITA 43 .117 14/10/17 Claut
134. Felix SPIEGL SLI  GER 43 .120 09/09/17 Heerenveen
135. Gert-Jan GOEMINNE IRTA  BEL 43 .147 29/07/17 Salt Lake City, UT
136. Ward PÉTRÉ YDS  BEL 43 .155 05/10/17 Dordrecht
137. Jens ALMEY STKG  BEL 43 .168 05/10/17 Dordrecht
138. Katsunori KOIKE  JPN 43 .171 29/07/17 Salt Lake City, UT
139. Christoph SCHUBERT EVD  GER 43 .181 05/10/17 Dordrecht
140. Anton VORONIN  RUS 43 .200 13/08/17 Chimki
141. Jasper BRUNSMANN TRL  NED 43 .202 10/09/17 Heerenveen
142. Ryan MCANUFF  IRL 43 .229 09/09/17 Heerenveen
143. Un Hyok KIM  PRK 43 .233 05/10/17 Dordrecht
144. Francis DUMOUCHEL  CAN 43 .240 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
145. Louis PAQUETTE PT  CAN 43 .242 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
146. Jacob JANSSON SKS  SWE 43 .251 02/09/17 Courmayeur
147. Tomass BAKEVICS  LAT 43 .271 02/09/17 Courmayeur
148. Zachary BIGGS HIRC  NZL 43 .300 05/10/17 Dordrecht
149. Conor MCDERMOTT-MOSTOWY USA  USA 43 .301 29/07/17 Salt Lake City, UT
150. Karol NIESCIER BIAL  POL 43 .302 16/09/17 Sanok
151. Oleh HANDEI KIEV  UKR 43 .306 05/10/17 Dordrecht
152. Adrian LÜDTKE ETR  GER 43 .318 14/10/17 Rostock
153. Jonathan MOODY ALD  GBR 43 .354 09/09/17 Heerenveen
154. Charles-Émile GÉLINAS-DION  CAN 43 .360 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
155. Friso EMONS STB  NED 43 .379 22/09/17 Heerenveen
156. Andras SZIKLASI SPSC  HUN 43 .385 02/09/17 Budapest
157. Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  CAN 43 .389 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
158. Lorenzo MORRONE VGT  ITA 43 .392 01/09/17 Courmayeur
159. Andrei KOSOROTOV RUS  RUS 43 .397 23/09/17 Kolomna
160. Reinis BERZINS  LAT 43 .403 05/10/17 Dordrecht
161. Arthur CHEUNG KOR  KOR 43 .408 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
162. Dmitrii DOKOLIN RYB  RUS 43 .409 23/09/17 Kolomna
163. Stijn DESMET IRTA  BEL 43 .415 29/07/17 Salt Lake City, UT
164. Martin KOLENC MET  CRO 43 .461 28/09/17 Budapest
165. Attila TALABOS SPSC  HUN 43 .501 09/09/17 Graz
166. Shaner LEBAUER  USA 43 .523 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
167. Leon BLOEMHOF TRL  NED 43 .543 22/09/17 Heerenveen
168. Adam CALLISTER  USA 43 .567 29/07/17 Salt Lake City, UT
169. Benjamin WARD MGB  CAN 43 .568 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
170. Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV  KAZ 43 .570 09/09/17 Heerenveen
171. Lukasz KUCZYNSKI JED  POL 43 .594 16/09/17 Sanok
172. Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV KOST  KAZ 43 .609 09/09/17 Heerenveen
173. Damiano GIULIANI AEV  ITA 43 .616 01/09/17 Courmayeur
174. Sebastian CANO  COL 43 .632 05/10/17 Dordrecht
175. Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY RUS  RUS 43 .647 23/09/17 Kolomna
176. Pawel ADAMSKI SZOST  POL 43 .658 16/09/17 Sanok
177. Andrew HEO USA  USA 43 .669 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
178. Ivan MARTINIC KBKZ  CRO 43 .671 05/10/17 Dordrecht
179. Soo An YOO  USA 43 .674 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
180. Alphonse OUIMETTE CAN  CAN 43 .709 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
181. Bas BOELSMA DKIJV  NED 43 .723 22/09/17 Heerenveen
182. Brandon BLACKLEY USA  USA 43 .735 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
183. Roberts KRUZBERGS SPARS  LAT 43 .756 02/09/17 Courmayeur
184. William VALENTINE USA  USA 43 .800 29/07/17 Salt Lake City, UT
185. Dominic ANDERMANN ERC  AUT 43 .808 02/09/17 Courmayeur
186. Jun-Peng SU  TPE 43 .834 05/10/17 Dordrecht
187. Jori KOLA USA  USA 43 .835 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
188. Pietro SIGHEL SCP  ITA 43 .841 02/09/17 Courmayeur
189. Nico ANDERMANN ERC  AUT 43 .857 05/10/17 Dordrecht
190. Adam TIMAR ROU  ROU 43 .859 05/10/17 Dordrecht
191. Samuel VILLENEUVE CHI  CAN 43 .882 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
192. Pietro MARINELLI BOR  ITA 43 .909 14/10/17 Claut
193. Krystian GISZKA ORZEL  POL 43 .912 09/09/17 Graz
194. Rino VANHOOREN BSC  BEL 43 .913 29/07/17 Salt Lake City, UT
195. Tyler KROLL USA  USA 43 .939 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
196. Robin TENZER ECO  GER 43 .948 14/10/17 Rostock
197. Adam FILIPOWICZ AZS  POL 43 .969 02/09/17 Courmayeur
198. Egor POKALO RUS  RUS 43 .986 23/09/17 Kolomna
199. Ivan LAHIMAKHAY  BLR 43 .993 28/09/17 Budapest
200. Edin BRANKOVIC  BIH 44 .014 29/07/17 Salt Lake City, UT
201. Daniel TIBORCZ JSE  HUN 44 .036 08/09/17 Graz
202. Tsvetan TSANKOV ICE  BUL 44 .057 05/10/17 Dordrecht
203. Triphop THONGNGAM THA  THA 44 .076 29/08/17 Kuala Lumpur
204. Chiyuan ZHONG USA  USA 44 .083 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
205. Luca SPECHENHAUSER BOR  ITA 44 .104 02/09/17 Courmayeur
206. Ibuki HAYASHI JPN  JPN 44 .105 29/07/17 Salt Lake City, UT
207. Thomas NADALINI CPP  ITA 44 .136 14/10/17 Claut
208. Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS 44 .150 11/08/17 Chimki
209. Antoine LANDRY PT  CAN 44 .150 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
210. William SOHIER CEPV  CAN 44 .198 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
211. Luca LÖFFLER ECO  GER 44 .204 14/10/17 Rostock
212. Ignacy KLUJSZO SZOST  POL 44 .221 09/09/17 Graz
213. Volodymyr HANDEI KIEV  UKR 44 .235 08/09/17 Graz
214. Josh CHEETHAM NIRC  GBR 44 .243 09/09/17 Heerenveen
215. Tobias PIETSCH EVD  GER 44 .250 14/10/17 Rostock
216. Dimitar GEORGIEV SLA  BUL 44 .272 28/09/17 Budapest
217. Ethan TREACY MIRC  GBR 44 .351 09/09/17 Heerenveen
218. Peter MURPHY  LUX 44 .356 05/10/17 Dordrecht
219. Augusto DUZIONI SES  ITA 44 .361 14/10/17 Claut
220. Pavel EVDOKIMOV RUS  RUS 44 .388 23/09/17 Kolomna
221. Vincent BÉDARD  CAN 44 .414 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
222. William LEMELIN-BILODEAU QUE  CAN 44 .426 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
223. Joshua MONTREUIL CEPV  CAN 44 .431 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
224. Guillaume DION  CAN 44 .432 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
225. Sean MCANUFF  IRL 44 .441 09/09/17 Heerenveen
226. Jason CLAGUE HIRC  NZL 44 .480 05/10/17 Dordrecht
227. Julien ARMAND  CAN 44 .487 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
228. Robin BENDIG EVD  GER 44 .487 14/10/17 Rostock
229. Akash ARADHYA  IND 44 .516 28/09/17 Budapest
230. Michal KLOSINSKI STOCZ  POL 44 .533 02/09/17 Courmayeur
231. Charles WU SB  CAN 44 .559 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
232. Charlie BOILARD CEPV  CAN 44 .559 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
233. Charles-Étienne NADEAU  CAN 44 .563 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
234. Andrew KIM USA  USA 44 .565 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
235. Paolo BATTAIOLA SCP  ITA 44 .573 02/09/17 Courmayeur
236. Nicolas PERREAULT  CAN 44 .573 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
237. Balazs VAJDA SPSC  HUN 44 .575 08/09/17 Graz
238. Florian BECKER DEC  GER 44 .577 14/10/17 Rostock
239. Sven ROES TRL  NED 44 .580 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
240. Alberto RAVA SES  ITA 44 .582 14/10/17 Claut
241. Charles FORTIN CHI  CAN 44 .583 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
242. David CAKO  SRB 44 .591 09/09/17 Graz
243. Matthew CHEN USA  USA 44 .594 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
244. Uladzislau MIKHAILAU BLR  BLR 44 .603 09/09/17 Graz
245. Jérôme COURTEMANCHE MNA  CAN 44 .610 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
246. Hubert MARCOTTE CEPV  CAN 44 .613 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
247. Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS LTU  LTU 44 .684 09/09/17 Graz
248. Edouard DIONNE RDL  CAN 44 .688 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
249. Alexandre NOËL TR  CAN 44 .699 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
250. Simon DAUDELIN  CAN 44 .724 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
251. Alessio LORENZI PCL  ITA 44 .792 02/09/17 Courmayeur
252. Aleksey SIMAKIN MOSC  RUS 44 .799 23/09/17 Kolomna
253. Antoine CAILLÉ LAN  CAN 44 .809 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
254. Nicolas LABORDE  COL 44 .820 05/10/17 Dordrecht
255. Jérôme PETTERSEN-COULOMBE  CAN 44 .873 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
256. Pavel GUBAYDULIN RUS  RUS 44 .874 23/09/17 Kolomna
257. Balazs BONTOVICS SPSC  HUN 44 .882 09/09/17 Graz
258. Tunay SIMSEK KBBKK  TUR 44 .890 05/10/17 Dordrecht
259. Sebastian HYDZIK MOSIR  POL 44 .912 02/09/17 Courmayeur
260. Niels KINGMA TRL  NED 44 .976 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
261. Kevin GEMINDER  USA 44 .978 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
262. Endijs VIGANTS  LAT 45 .063 02/09/17 Courmayeur
263. Hampus HENDE SKS  SWE 45 .073 02/09/17 Courmayeur
264. Gergo REVESZ SZKE  HUN 45 .081 09/09/17 Graz
265. Anton PEDERSEN USA  USA 45 .081 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
266. Steyn LAND TRL  NED 45 .098 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
267. Damiano ALBERTI BOR  ITA 45 .099 02/09/17 Courmayeur
268. Roen RIEHL USA  USA 45 .100 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
269. Aleksandr SAMUSENKO RUS  RUS 45 .113 23/09/17 Kolomna
270. Artsem ALIATDZINAU ORS  BLR 45 .129 09/09/17 Graz
271. Moritz KREUSELER ETR  GER 45 .147 14/10/17 Rostock
272. Jae Won LIM KOR  KOR 45 .154 22/07/17 Christchurch
273. Radek FAJKUS KSB  CZE 45 .162 09/09/17 Graz
274. De Vin WONG  MAS 45 .169 29/08/17 Kuala Lumpur
275. Mateusz MIKOLAJUK JUV  POL 45 .200 09/09/17 Graz
276. Mikhail KUZNETSOV PET  RUS 45 .206 23/09/17 Kolomna
277. Solomon PREMPEH ALD  GBR 45 .212 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
278. Riccardo PONTALTI SCP  ITA 45 .213 02/09/17 Courmayeur
279. Kristaps CIELAVS LAT  LAT 45 .251 02/09/17 Courmayeur
280. Hessel VAN BERKUM TRL  NED 45 .253 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
281. Mateusz MIKOLAJUK SZOST  POL 45 .270 16/09/17 Sanok
282. Nikita NEMIRO  UKR 45 .271 05/10/17 Dordrecht
283. Surendra VILLA SES  ITA 45 .275 01/09/17 Courmayeur
284. Michael KOENIG USA  USA 45 .284 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
285. Nicolò PERETTI VGT  ITA 45 .306 02/09/17 Courmayeur
286. Lucas NG  SGP 45 .341 28/09/17 Budapest
287. Ilya DOMCHEV MOSC  RUS 45 .448 23/09/17 Kolomna
288. Jakub BIELECKI JUV  POL 45 .502 16/09/17 Sanok
289. Mark GRABSKII RUS  RUS 45 .518 23/09/17 Kolomna
290. Aliaksandr VOLKAU  BLR 45 .567 28/09/17 Budapest
291. Jon Ricardo AQUINO USA  USA 45 .573 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
292. Dmitrii SITKIN RUS  RUS 45 .576 23/09/17 Kolomna
293. Kirill KUZMIN RUS  RUS 45 .603 23/09/17 Kolomna
294. Emil IMRE  ROU 45 .626 05/10/17 Dordrecht
295. Federico ZAMBELLI SES  ITA 45 .656 14/10/17 Claut
296. Teerasak BOONPOK  THA 45 .670 29/08/17 Kuala Lumpur
297. Aleksandr KAZANTSEV PET  RUS 45 .671 23/09/17 Kolomna
298. Kevin TANG USA  USA 45 .682 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
299. Steavanus WIHARDJA INA  INA 45 .690 29/08/17 Kuala Lumpur
300. Bence NOGRADI TKKS  HUN 45 .711 26/08/17 Budapest
301. Vladimir SILIN RUS  RUS 45 .716 23/09/17 Kolomna
302. Ethan DE ROSE CAISC  NZL 45 .762 15/09/17 Dunedin
303. Ariff Rasydan MOHAMAD FADZLI  MAS 45 .778 29/08/17 Kuala Lumpur
304. Kristaps CIELAVS SPARS  LAT 45 .821 09/09/17 Graz
305. Ilya SCHERBAKOV RUS  RUS 45 .840 23/09/17 Kolomna
306. John LEE USA  USA 45 .888 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
307. Zeno DE BOER SVU  NED 45 .932 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
308. Furkan AKAR GSIM  TUR 45 .950 09/09/17 Graz
309. German Andres TIRADO OVIEDO  COL 46 .000 05/10/17 Dordrecht
310. Martijn SCHEPERS YDS  BEL 46 .006 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
311. Dmitrii TIMONIN RUS  RUS 46 .013 23/09/17 Kolomna
312. Philemon RAINER ECV  AUT 46 .018 05/10/17 Dordrecht
313. Vladislav DOMCHEV RUS  RUS 46 .027 23/09/17 Kolomna
314. Pepijn KOESTAL IJVZ  NED 46 .045 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
315. Ilya FOMIN RUS  RUS 46 .062 23/09/17 Kolomna
316. Robbe VOLCKAERT STKG  BEL 46 .063 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
317. Benjamin WHITESIDE CAISC  NZL 46 .064 16/07/17 Dunedin
318. Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB 46 .076 08/09/17 Graz
319. Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI BIAL  POL 46 .078 09/09/17 Graz
320. Bor Luka URLEP CEL  SLO 46 .117 09/09/17 Graz
321. Danila VOLKOV RUS  RUS 46 .125 23/09/17 Kolomna
322. Maarten SLEMBROUCK STKG  BEL 46 .156 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
323. Marc VELZEBOER STB  NED 46 .204 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
324. Bariscan DENIZ CSE  TUR 46 .204 09/09/17 Graz
325. Davide OSS CHEMPER CPP  ITA 46 .215 14/10/17 Claut
326. Gianni CABOOR STKG  BEL 46 .238 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
327. Mikhail NOVOZILOV PET  RUS 46 .251 23/09/17 Kolomna
328. Jae Won LIM KOR  LUX 46 .255 15/07/17 Dunedin
329. Adam SZIGETI MTK  HUN 46 .285 09/09/17 Graz
330. Jae Won Lim KOR  LUX 46 .286 16/07/17 Dunedin
331. Peter KMETYKO TKKS  HUN 46 .316 26/08/17 Budapest
332. Giuseppe ROMEO VGT  ITA 46 .333 14/10/17 Claut
333. Jesse SPEIJERS IJVZ  NED 46 .343 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
334. Dmitriy GUBAREV RUS  RUS 46 .369 23/09/17 Kolomna
335. Alexander BREWER USA  USA 46 .383 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
336. Niall TREACY MIRC  GBR 46 .408 17/09/17 Nottingham
337. Jakub WASILEWSKI BIAL  POL 46 .431 09/09/17 Graz
338. Kei Wing Kelvin TSANG  HKG 46 .437 05/10/17 Dordrecht
339. Johanes WIHARDJA INA  INA 46 .471 29/08/17 Kuala Lumpur
340. Denis NIKITIN RUS  RUS 46 .471 23/09/17 Kolomna
341. Vitaliy SHIROKOV RUS  RUS 46 .489 23/09/17 Kolomna
342. Raphael FRIEDERICH MERC  GER 46 .515 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
343. Jan BOGDANOWICZ BIAL  POL 46 .562 16/09/17 Sanok
344. Krzysztof DRUMSKI JUV  POL 46 .571 16/09/17 Sanok
345. Anton LAPSCHIN RUS  RUS 46 .577 23/09/17 Kolomna
346. Denys IOFIN KIEV  UKR 46 .578 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
347. Johann KAISER ECK  GER 46 .602 14/10/17 Rostock
348. Leander SCHEPERS YDS  BEL 46 .673 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
349. Krystian KORECKI BIAL  POL 46 .744 16/09/17 Sanok
350. Heinrich LIU ERC  AUT 46 .757 02/09/17 Courmayeur
351. Clayton DECLEMENTE USA  USA 46 .782 29/07/17 Salt Lake City, UT
352. Uladzislau AKIMAU BLR  BLR 46 .828 09/09/17 Graz
353. Wesley PARK USA  USA 46 .862 29/07/17 Salt Lake City, UT
354. Marci VELLA SPSC  HUN 46 .870 08/09/17 Graz
355. Maurizio TUNNO VGT  ITA 46 .870 14/10/17 Claut
356. Davide LESCHIUTTA PCL  ITA 46 .892 14/10/17 Claut
357. Martin PFROPPER EVD  GER 46 .921 23/09/17 Dresden
358. Oliver RINGER PRK  SVK 46 .933 09/09/17 Graz
359. Willem DEWAGTERE STKG  BEL 46 .939 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
360. Thomas COIGNON CNPV  FRA 46 .961 14/10/17 Turnhout
361. David DANNEEL BSC  BEL 46 .974 14/10/17 Turnhout
362. Nihad BASIC BOSNA  BIH 47 .008 05/10/17 Dordrecht
363. Jakub SZWATRO BIA  POL 47 .010 09/09/17 Graz
364. Miki CHONG SGP  SGP 47 .016 29/08/17 Kuala Lumpur
365. Adriaan DEWAGTERE STKG  BEL 47 .032 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
366. Nikita AFONICHEV RUS  RUS 47 .087 23/09/17 Kolomna
367. Hazim SHAHRUM MAS  MAS 47 .126 15/09/17 Dunedin
368. Marco BELFI UGP  ITA 47 .129 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
369. Jorn HOLWERDA STG  NED 47 .137 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
370. Klemens NEUMANN ETR  GER 47 .184 14/10/17 Rostock
371. Arturs PILAGS SPARS  LAT 47 .266 01/09/17 Courmayeur
372. Pietro CASTELLAZZI BOR  ITA 47 .401 14/10/17 Claut
373. Mate ZSIGO JSE  HUN 47 .406 02/09/17 Budapest
374. Nicky ROSANELLI SCP  ITA 47 .428 14/10/17 Claut
375. Yakiv SHULYAK KHAR  UKR 47 .452 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
376. Christopher JARDEN CAISC  NZL 47 .487 15/09/17 Dunedin
377. Casey DAWSON USA  USA 47 .544 29/07/17 Salt Lake City, UT
378. Patrik VELICKO PRK  SVK 47 .576 08/10/17 Presov
379. Lukas FRIEDERICH MERC  GER 47 .577 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
380. Robin VERHOOGHE BSC  BEL 47 .594 14/10/17 Turnhout
381. Peter JASZAPATI SZKE  HUN 47 .640 02/09/17 Budapest
382. Vladislav BADEEV MOSC  RUS 47 .678 23/09/17 Kolomna
383. Leon Paul LENZ ETR  GER 47 .703 14/10/17 Rostock
384. Niklas ESCHER ETR  GER 47 .713 14/10/17 Rostock
385. Kyle ROSS-WADDELL NIRC  GBR 47 .715 17/09/17 Nottingham
386. Michele TABACCHI UGP  ITA 47 .779 14/10/17 Claut
387. Saimon ECCHER SCP  ITA 47 .799 14/10/17 Claut
388. Max VAN WIJK HVHW  NED 47 .807 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
389. David ROBLES-THOME NIRC  GBR 47 .817 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
390. Hylke DE BOER TRL  NED 47 .830 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
391. Luke CULLEN CCSSC  AUS 47 .840 29/07/17 Salt Lake City, UT
392. Piotr SLASKI GSLG  POL 47 .841 16/09/17 Sanok
393. Giacomo PEDRINI BOR  ITA 47 .855 14/10/17 Claut
394. Ezio BONUTTI PON  ITA 47 .956 14/10/17 Claut
395. Alessandro LOREGGIA CPP  ITA 47 .976 14/10/17 Claut
396. Robert MITCHELL MIRC  GBR 47 .993 17/09/17 Nottingham
397. Krystian WERPACHOWSKI BIAL  POL 48 .064 16/09/17 Sanok
398. Brian VAN RIET TRL  NED 48 .120 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
399. Kaloyan ANGELOV SCIS  BUL 48 .150 09/09/17 Graz
400. Till SCHÄFER MERC  GER 48 .180 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
401. Matus MARCIN PRK  SVK 48 .193 09/09/17 Graz
402. Lorenzo PREVITALI SES  ITA 48 .198 14/10/17 Claut
403. Gianmarco BOSCARO UGP  ITA 48 .248 14/10/17 Claut
404. Antonio MALFATTI SCP  ITA 48 .314 14/10/17 Claut
405. Samuel AIREY SHF  GBR 48 .318 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
406. Ivan MOJSILOVIC SRB  SRB 48 .361 28/09/17 Budapest
407. Mans BOSKAMP SVU  NED 48 .428 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
408. Matt ROWE ALD  GBR 48 .431 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
409. Éliane MARTIN  CAN 48 .571 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
410. Jan POSAVEC MET  CRO 48 .616 09/09/17 Graz
411. Robert DABROWSKI BIAL  POL 48 .661 16/09/17 Sanok
412. Jan VARGOSKO PRE  SVK 48 .676 09/09/17 Graz
413. Simon WALLACE ALD  GBR 48 .68 23/09/17 Guildford
414. Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER EVD  GER 48 .681 23/09/17 Dresden
415. Chris BRIJDER SCT  NED 48 .688 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
416. Konrad NEUMANN ETR  GER 48 .714 14/10/17 Rostock
417. Steijn KOOPS NSV  NED 48 .739 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
418. Melvin WILTING NSV  NED 48 .851 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
419. Jedrzej BOROWIECKI ORZEL  POL 48 .874 16/09/17 Sanok
420. Nino SKIBBE EVD  GER 48 .888 14/10/17 Rostock
421. Edison LAM Arrows  AUS 48 .905 15/07/17 Dunedin
422. Erwin HOGERLAND SCT  NED 48 .910 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
423. Leon DÖRING EVD  GER 48 .949 23/09/17 Dresden
424. Michal NIEWINSKI UKS  POL 48 .956 16/09/17 Sanok
425. Gianluca BERNARDI SCP  ITA 48 .960 14/10/17 Claut
426. Artemii DOVHOPOLYI KIEV  UKR 48 .961 09/09/17 Graz
427. Theo COLLINS ALD  GBR 49 .043 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
428. Federico IORIATTI CPP  ITA 49 .053 14/10/17 Claut
429. Daniel YEOW OSF  AUS 49 .077 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
430. Marian BUKSAR STEZ  SVK 49 .111 08/10/17 Presov
431. Alexander DE PAEPE STKG  BEL 49 .119 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
432. Frode MIDJO TKK  NOR 49 .124 05/08/17 Oberstdorf
433. Corentin CATOIRE RPV  FRA 49 .163 14/10/17 Turnhout
434. Bojan BAKA SRB  SRB 49 .187 09/09/17 Graz
435. Dedmer BOUMA TRL  NED 49 .190 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
436. Adrian SIEKIERKO BIAL  POL 49 .271 16/09/17 Sanok
437. Paul NITSCHE ETR  GER 49 .292 14/10/17 Rostock
438. Luca BONATI PON  ITA 49 .305 14/10/17 Claut
439. Jordan VIOLET CNPV  FRA 49 .324 14/10/17 Turnhout
440. Nikita KARAVAYEV RUS  RUS 49 .368 23/09/17 Kolomna
441. Bence ZSIGO JSE  HUN 49 .439 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
442. Jay JANSSENS IRTA  BEL 49 .446 14/10/17 Turnhout
443. Manel VISSCHER SVU  NED 49 .457 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
444. Hidde VAN DIJK SCT  NED 49 .470 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
445. Nathan PHILLIPS HIRC  NZL 49 .509 15/09/17 Dunedin
446. Fabian CRULL EVD  GER 49 .533 23/09/17 Dresden
447. Joris BERGSMA TRL  NED 49 .611 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
448. Lloyd DUNCAN ALD  GBR 49 .644 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
449. Samuel JANSEN TRL  NED 49 .677 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
450. Thibault MÉTRAUX LST  SUI 49 .701 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
451. Warre VAN DAMME BSC  BEL 49 .706 14/10/17 Turnhout
452. Bradley WILLS SHF  GBR 49 .769 17/09/17 Nottingham
453. Rolf VAN KLEEF GO  NED 49 .849 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
454. Keny GRANDJEAN CST  FRA 49 .886 14/10/17 Turnhout
455. Giulio LO CIGNO SCP  ITA 49 .898 14/10/17 Claut
456. Isaac RAIZADA NIRC  GBR 49 .902 17/09/17 Nottingham
457. Ilias PEETERS IRTA  BEL 49 .917 14/10/17 Turnhout
458. Johanco VELDSMAN SHF  GBR 49 .965 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
459. Sebastian CAPONE VGT  ITA 49 .983 14/10/17 Claut
460. Aleksander WAAGENES TKK  NOR 50 .083 09/09/17 Trondheim
461. Samuel FÜSSINGER ECO  GER 50 .089 14/10/17 Rostock
462. Derk JANSEN GO  NED 50 .100 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
463. Michal PAWLOWSKI MOSIR  POL 50 .146 16/09/17 Sanok
464. Matiss IPOLITO LST  SUI 50 .168 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
465. Frode MIDJO TKK  NOR 50 .186 09/09/17 Trondheim
466. Enzo PROOST ERL  BEL 50 .204 14/10/17 Turnhout
467. Gisle ELEVBAKKEN ASK  NOR 50 .295 09/09/17 Trondheim
468. Ollie ROWE ALD  GBR 50 .356 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
469. Alex COLLINS ALD  GBR 50 .369 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
470. Idse VAN BENTHUM STB  NED 50 .384 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
471. Clemens PFROPPER EVD  GER 50 .414 23/09/17 Dresden
472. Niels BERGSMA TRL  NED 50 .440 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
473. Bram VAN DER MEER STG  NED 50 .440 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
474. Marco COMENSOLI BOR  ITA 50 .452 14/10/17 Claut
475. Francesco TUNNO VGT  ITA 50 .562 14/10/17 Claut
476. Thomas ROSTE TKK  NOR 50 .574 09/09/17 Trondheim
477. Brandon MARSHALL SHF  GBR 50 .625 17/09/17 Nottingham
478. Nicola PRIZZON PCL  ITA 50 .680 14/10/17 Claut
479. Milan SCHENK STA  NED 50 .701 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
480. Thomas ROSTE TKK  NOR 50 .743 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
481. Alexander VAN BUREN STKG  BEL 50 .794 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
482. Alessandro PICCHIARELLI VGT  ITA 50 .818 14/10/17 Claut
483. Thijmen KOESTAL IJVZ  NED 50 .872 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
484. Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE  CAN 50 .898 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
485. Bavo COREMANS STKG  BEL 50 .960 14/10/17 Turnhout
486. Daniel VEGI DJKSE  HUN 50 .989 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
487. Bora BAKA SRB  SRB 50 .990 09/09/17 Graz
488. Jakub SULIMA UKSJB  POL 51 .097 16/09/17 Sanok
489. Giovanni TURRI SCP  ITA 51 .136 14/10/17 Claut
490. Tomasz NAZARUK UKSSB  POL 51 .163 16/09/17 Sanok
491. Luke TEN KLOOSTER SCT  NED 51 .250 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
492. Jules RATIER USF  FRA 51 .316 14/10/17 Turnhout
493. Fredrik PEDERSEN OSK  NOR 51 .348 05/08/17 Oberstdorf
494. Timothe AUDEMARD CGALE  FRA 51 .354 14/10/17 Claut
495. Tawan THOMAS RPV  FRA 51 .399 14/10/17 Turnhout
496. Matt GARDNER SHF  GBR 51 .423 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
497. Freddie POLAK NIRC  GBR 51 .488 05/08/17 Oberstdorf
498. Thibault FOSTIER STKG  BEL 51 .494 14/10/17 Turnhout
499. Krzysztof REINDL ORZEL  POL 51 .520 16/09/17 Sanok
500. Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ UKSJB  POL 51 .521 16/09/17 Sanok
501. Arthur VANBESIEN USF  FRA 51 .566 14/10/17 Turnhout
502. Skylar KAN MIRC  GBR 51 .571 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
503. Ameer Iman MUHAMMAD MAS  MAS 51 .609 15/09/17 Dunedin
504. Michal SMALAK JUV  POL 51 .642 16/09/17 Sanok
505. Massimo FORRER UGP  ITA 51 .674 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
506. Matej POPL BZK  CZE 51 .688 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
507. Lars DE GROOT IJVZ  NED 51 .888 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
508. Mattia BERNABÈ SCP  ITA 51 .980 14/10/17 Claut
509. Adam HILL JNR MIRC  GBR 51 .998 17/09/17 Nottingham
510. Jakub EKSTOWICZ GIZ  POL 52 .009 16/09/17 Sanok
511. Timofey DONSKOI BSC  BEL 52 .020 14/10/17 Turnhout
512. Davide RICOSSA VGT  ITA 52 .054 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
513. Nick ENDEVELD IJVZ  NED 52 .084 05/08/17 Oberstdorf
514. Dante JANSSENS IRTA  BEL 52 .144 14/10/17 Turnhout
515. Rafael SCHLOSSARECK EVD  GER 52 .177 23/09/17 Dresden
516. Marlon ELVEBAKKEN ASK  NOR 52 .196 09/09/17 Trondheim
517. Dawid POPLAWSKI BIA  POL 52 .197 16/09/17 Sanok
518. Adam BROWN NIRC  GBR 52 .198 17/09/17 Nottingham
519. Mii Erik HAUGÅRD Aktiv  NOR 52 .236 09/09/17 Trondheim
520. Federico BALDO CPP  ITA 52 .262 14/10/17 Claut
521. Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU GSD  AUT 52 .324 09/09/17 Graz
522. Loek VAN VILSTEREN SCT  NED 52 .410 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
523. Warre NOIRON IRTA  BEL 52 .420 14/10/17 Turnhout
524. Joseph GEAR MAIN  NZL 52 .446 15/09/17 Dunedin
525. Peter CARR ALD  GBR 52 .53 23/09/17 Guildford
526. Wojciech GRODZKI UKSJB  POL 52 .535 16/09/17 Sanok
527. Kornel MIKUCKI JUV  POL 52 .552 16/09/17 Sanok
528. Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI AZSO  POL 52 .562 16/09/17 Sanok
529. Nikita MOISEYEV KHAR  UKR 52 .585 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
530. Kacper GRABOWICZ BLYSD  POL 52 .630 16/09/17 Sanok
531. Tobias WOLF AWZ  AUT 52 .692 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
532. Manuel FALARDEAU MNG  CAN 52 .723 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
533. Justus KLASTER SCT  NED 52 .832 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
534. Daniele COLA BOR  ITA 52 .870 14/10/17 Claut
535. Jakub FENUS ELBA  SVK 52 .903 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
536. Quint KUITERT SCT  NED 52 .940 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
537. Simone OLIVOTTO UGP  ITA 53 .010 14/10/17 Claut
538. Jason WILTING NSV  NED 53 .083 05/08/17 Oberstdorf
539. Joel HEIß MERC  GER 53 .143 14/10/17 Rostock
540. Kobe WERNER TNT  BEL 53 .182 14/10/17 Turnhout
541. Kacper GLOWACKI BIAL  POL 53 .260 16/09/17 Sanok
542. Marcel VALIZE NSV  NED 53 .296 14/10/17 Turnhout
543. Bas VAN DER VALK SCT  NED 53 .302 05/08/17 Oberstdorf
544. Jakub CABAN JUV  POL 53 .316 16/09/17 Sanok
545. Filip DABROWSKI UKSSB  POL 53 .338 16/09/17 Sanok
546. Isaac HURLEY NIRC  GBR 53 .463 17/09/17 Nottingham
547. Marek GIERCZAK AZSO  POL 53 .533 16/09/17 Sanok
548. Matt GARDNER SSSC  GBR 53 .562 17/09/17 Nottingham
549. Francesco ZACCAGNINO VGT  ITA 53 .607 14/10/17 Claut
550. Piotr SZKIL UKSSB  POL 53 .624 16/09/17 Sanok
551. Jakub KARABIN STEZ  SVK 53 .863 08/10/17 Presov
552. Shaun BAGULEY NIRC  GBR 53 .892 17/09/17 Nottingham
553. Bert GOETHALS STKG  BEL 53 .900 14/10/17 Turnhout
554. Edwin VAN DER VEEN STG  NED 53 .960 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
555. Swan DIENG RPV  FRA 53 .994 14/10/17 Turnhout
556. Byung Wook AHN EVD  GER 54 .076 15/10/17 Rostock
557. Sofiane BENDRISS RPV  FRA 54 .082 14/10/17 Turnhout
558. Assen GIUROV SCIS  BUL 54 .184 09/09/17 Graz
559. Bent SCHOOB ETR  GER 54 .260 15/10/17 Rostock
560. Adam MUCHLADO STOCZ  POL 54 .284 16/09/17 Sanok
561. Artur PAWELKOWICZ BLYSD  POL 54 .316 16/09/17 Sanok
562. Rick DOBBER SCT  NED 54 .350 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
563. Kostadin ZOTEV SCIS  BUL 54 .385 09/09/17 Graz
564. Simon CHEETHAM NIRC  GBR 54 .389 17/09/17 Nottingham
565. Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI SGPV  ITA 54 .443 14/10/17 Claut
566. Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER ETR  GER 54 .464 14/10/17 Rostock
567. Karol WASZKIEWICZ UKSSB  POL 54 .475 16/09/17 Sanok
568. Karol WANAGO JUV  POL 54 .490 16/09/17 Sanok
569. Kristian PORTA UGP  ITA 54 .575 14/10/17 Claut
570. Lars STRAVER TRL  NED 54 .600 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
571. Luka JASIC SRB  SRB 54 .738 09/09/17 Graz
572. Yaron BRANDES ETR  GER 54 .778 14/10/17 Rostock
573. Bartolomej GINA PRE  SVK 54 .873 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
574. Jakub SAFKO ELBA  SVK 54 .886 08/10/17 Presov
575. Theodor HÄUPL ETR  GER 54 .896 14/10/17 Rostock
576. Marek ZGRZYWA STOCZ  POL 54 .920 16/09/17 Sanok
577. Hannes ENGER ETR  GER 54 .923 14/10/17 Rostock
578. Arthur ZIJLSTRA NSV  NED 54 .984 14/10/17 Turnhout
579. Louis ROSS ETR  GER 55 .004 15/10/17 Rostock
580. Tibor KOMERICKI DKC  SLO 55 .035 09/09/17 Graz
581. Fré VAN DAMME BSC  BEL 55 .035 14/10/17 Turnhout
582. Ede TSCHESCHE ETR  GER 55 .048 15/10/17 Rostock
583. Keith WRIGHT SHF  GBR 55 .06 23/09/17 Guildford
584. Chris MURRAY NIRC  GBR 55 .119 17/09/17 Nottingham
585. Balazs KOKAI DJKSE  HUN 55 .173 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
586. Alexis RIVIERE CNPV  FRA 55 .270 14/10/17 Turnhout
587. Mark MCKENZIE MIRC  GBR 55 .271 17/09/17 Nottingham
588. Arty CLAREY NIRC  GBR 55 .280 17/09/17 Nottingham
589. Mariusz BALECZNY ORL  POL 55 .282 16/09/17 Sanok
590. Asif MUHAMMAD SVU  NED 55 .290 05/08/17 Oberstdorf
591. You Chan HAN KOR  KOR 55 .349 23/07/17 Christchurch
592. Glenn VAN DER VEEN TRL  NED 55 .370 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
593. Luca MARCON UGP  ITA 55 .393 14/10/17 Claut
594. Oskar KUROWSKI UKSSB  POL 55 .439 16/09/17 Sanok
595. Brandon JAHN EVD  GER 55 .496 15/10/17 Rostock
596. Lucas TÄUBRICH EVD  GER 55 .555 14/10/17 Rostock
597. Adam JAMIOLKOWSKI UKSSB  POL 55 .563 16/09/17 Sanok
598. Matheo CALANCA RPV  FRA 55 .572 14/10/17 Turnhout
599. Samuel BEETZ EVD  GER 55 .638 15/10/17 Rostock
600. Mate TACZMAN JSE  HUN 55 .683 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
601. Kornel KARWOWSKI UKSJB  POL 55 .707 16/09/17 Sanok
602. Tim ALTER MERC  GER 55 .769 14/10/17 Rostock
603. Piotr BAGNOWSKI BLYSD  POL 55 .777 16/09/17 Sanok
604. Lucas CATHERINE USF  FRA 55 .906 14/10/17 Turnhout
605. Tim KARELSE TRL  NED 56 .000 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
606. Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI VGT  ITA 56 .017 05/08/17 Oberstdorf
607. Daniel LIPKA PRE  SVK 56 .021 08/10/17 Presov
608. Dominik PALENCEUSZ UKSSB  POL 56 .038 16/09/17 Sanok
609. Jakub FIGIEL GIZ  POL 56 .124 16/09/17 Sanok
610. Pietro LANFRANCHI BOR  ITA 56 .147 14/10/17 Claut
611. Nils DE GROOT SVU  NED 56 .187 14/10/17 Turnhout
612. Dominik MAJOR JSE  HUN 56 .252 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
613. Jakub CUS PRE  SVK 56 .275 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
614. Bartosz DEBINSKI AZSO  POL 56 .338 16/09/17 Sanok
615. Emiel SCHEEPSTRA TRL  NED 56 .340 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
616. Seb VAN SCHELVEN ASK  NOR 56 .412 09/09/17 Trondheim
617. Willian BONNENFANT CNPV  FRA 56 .446 14/10/17 Turnhout
618. Mathis PERDREAU CMSG  FRA 56 .486 14/10/17 Turnhout
619. Robin SCHNEIDER STB  NED 56 .569 14/10/17 Turnhout
620. Sung Min LIM KOR  KOR 56 .590 22/07/17 Christchurch
621. Szymon HYJEK AZSO  POL 56 .635 16/09/17 Sanok
622. Noah GLYNN MIRC  GBR 56 .702 17/09/17 Nottingham
623. Emil KOCH EVD  GER 56 .729 15/10/17 Rostock
624. Pelle BOLSIUS SVU  NED 56 .866 14/10/17 Turnhout
625. Aleksander SAKOWICZ GIZ  POL 56 .893 16/09/17 Sanok
626. Daniel FLIGIEL GIZ  POL 56 .906 16/09/17 Sanok
627. Leon VISSER SVU  NED 56 .961 14/10/17 Turnhout
628. Henry NEWELL NIRC  GBR 56 .979 17/09/17 Nottingham
629. Ardon VAN DEN OUTENAAR SVU  NED 56 .995 14/10/17 Turnhout
630. Jakub BUCZKO UKSJB  POL 57 .049 16/09/17 Sanok
631. Linus MEINKE ETR  GER 57 .085 14/10/17 Rostock
632. Joseph ARMSTRONG ALD  GBR 57 .164 17/09/17 Nottingham
633. Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK STKG  BEL 57 .280 05/08/17 Oberstdorf
634. Arseniy FRANKE EVD  GER 57 .298 15/10/17 Rostock
635. Jacob VAN DEN BOSCH SVU  NED 57 .311 14/10/17 Turnhout
636. Jeong Hyeon PARK KOR  KOR 57 .323 22/07/17 Christchurch
637. Aleksandr KUDRIAVTCEV HIRC  NZL 57 .328 16/07/17 Dunedin
638. Philip DINIZ GO  NED 57 .350 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
639. Binh DE SMEDT IRTA  BEL 57 .431 14/10/17 Turnhout
640. David SOMMA ALD  GBR 57 .44 23/09/17 Guildford
641. Loyd LANCEE SCT  NED 57 .440 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
642. Christopher STREET CAISC  NZL 57 .573 15/09/17 Dunedin
643. Rinze KOENEN TRL  NED 57 .620 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
644. Charlie MARSDEN NIRC  GBR 57 .640 17/09/17 Nottingham
645. Noah VAN RIET TRL  NED 57 .660 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
646. Lorenzo GASPERINI AEV  ITA 57 .863 14/10/17 Claut
647. Jort DOLFING STG  NED 58 .030 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
648. Frantisek HRIC PRE  SVK 58 .100 08/10/17 Presov
649. Tsjerk VAN DER MEER TRL  NED 58 .270 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
650. Paul CONNAGHTON ALD  GBR 58 .50 23/09/17 Guildford
651. Sergej VASTUSKO STEZ  SVK 58 .529 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
652. Boldizsar VIZI DJKSE  HUN 58 .664 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
653. Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX 58 .667 14/10/17 Turnhout
654. Guro Samdahl MELHUUS TKK  NOR 58 .808 09/09/17 Trondheim
655. Jurre SYBRANDI TRL  NED 58 .850 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
656. Even RATDAL TKK  NOR 58 .906 09/09/17 Trondheim
657. Giuseppe PICCHIARELLI VGT  ITA 58 .912 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
658. Edward FERYAGIN CAISC  NZL 59 .066 16/09/17 Dunedin
659. Adam HILL SNR. MIRC  GBR 59 .074 17/09/17 Nottingham
660. Christopher STREET CAISC  NZL 59 .190 22/07/17 Christchurch
661. Maxens GILLES CMSG  FRA 59 .296 14/10/17 Turnhout
662. Bendeguz PETO JSE  HUN 59 .324 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
663. William BORINSKI EVD  GER 59 .363 14/10/17 Rostock
664. Joop SINNEMA TRL  NED 59 .410 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
665. Willem MURRAY NIRC  GBR 59 .422 17/09/17 Nottingham
666. Kenneth HOWIE MAIN  NZL 59 .569 15/09/17 Dunedin
667. Noe ZIMMERMANN ETR  GER 59 .599 14/10/17 Rostock
668. Bjørn FJELNSETH TKK  NOR 59 .759 09/09/17 Trondheim
669. Marton SZUCS JSE  HUN 59 .878 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
670. Lander VAN VELTHOVEN IRTA  BEL 59 .881 14/10/17 Turnhout
671. Pedersen CHRISTIAN OSK  NOR 1:00 .100 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
672. David ONUFER PRE  SVK 1:00 .198 08/10/17 Presov
673. Marcell FARKAS DJKSE  HUN 1:00 .270 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
674. Reinier POLS SVU  NED 1:00 .470 14/10/17 Turnhout
675. Stefan MEIJER GO  NED 1:00 .490 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
676. Dave TRUMM MAIN  NZL 1:00 .600 22/07/17 Christchurch
677. German SHMAYGER ALD  GBR 1:00 .650 17/09/17 Nottingham
678. Patrik BARTKO PRE  SVK 1:01 .039 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
679. Robin METZ TRL  NED 1:01 .039 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
680. Pol KRUIDERING IHCL  NED 1:01 .392 14/10/17 Turnhout
681. Andy BREE MOH  GBR 1:01 .571 17/09/17 Nottingham
682. Adam WHITE NZL  NZL 1:01 .593 16/09/17 Dunedin
683. Cyrus FELIX ETR  GER 1:01 .674 15/10/17 Rostock
684. Bas LUGTENBERG SCT  NED 1:01 .740 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
685. Josh LECONTE NSV  NED 1:01 .746 14/10/17 Turnhout
686. Elliot BAKER NIRC  GBR 1:01 .814 17/09/17 Nottingham
687. Aryan Amol WALIMBE HIRC  NZL 1:01 .949 16/09/17 Dunedin
688. Linnea Marie SØFTELAND ASK  NOR 1:01 .968 09/09/17 Trondheim
689. Sam LLOYD NIRC  GBR 1:02 .096 17/09/17 Nottingham
690. Matus DURISKA STEZ  SVK 1:02 .111 08/10/17 Presov
691. Jesse TUINSTRA TRL  NED 1:02 .170 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
692. Rune Björn GUSTAVS ETR  GER 1:02 .349 01/10/17 Rostock
693. Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN ETR  GER 1:02 .420 14/10/17 Rostock
694. Nils D`ALUZIER OSK  NOR 1:02 .427 05/08/17 Oberstdorf
695. Won Kyu SHIN KOR  KOR 1:02 .490 22/07/17 Christchurch
696. Oliver ONUFER PRE  SVK 1:02 .615 08/10/17 Presov
697. Simon MURPHY CAISC  NZL 1:02 .657 15/09/17 Dunedin
698. Albie BARLOW ALD  GBR 1:02 .68 23/09/17 Guildford
699. Joe PENNING ETR  GER 1:02 .749 15/10/17 Rostock
700. Kebba NJIE NSV  NED 1:03 .109 05/08/17 Oberstdorf
701. Otto FUSS MERC  GER 1:03 .389 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
702. Jarno MEIJER GO  NED 1:03 .630 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
703. Ales POLIDOR KSB  CZE 1:03 .726 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
704. Charlie CAMPION NIRC  GBR 1:03 .936 17/09/17 Nottingham
705. Boet GROENEWEGEN HVHW  NED 1:04 .018 14/10/17 Turnhout
706. Zeb OLSTHOORN HVHW  NED 1:04 .041 14/10/17 Turnhout
707. Luke STREET CAISC  NZL 1:04 .610 16/09/17 Dunedin
708. Joe COTTERILL BISSC  GBR 1:04 .823 17/09/17 Nottingham
709. Peter CARTER ALD  GBR 1:04 .83 23/09/17 Guildford
710. Ingemar MIDJO TKK  NOR 1:05 .116 09/09/17 Trondheim
711. Jamie SCHOTTOWSKI ETR  GER 1:05 .274 15/10/17 Rostock
712. Damian MARCIN PRK  SVK 1:05 .509 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
713. Jack WEEDON ALD  GBR 1:05 .88 23/09/17 Guildford
714. Nicky GAWITH BISSC  GBR 1:05 .966 17/09/17 Nottingham
715. Elio CALANCA RPV  FRA 1:06 .072 14/10/17 Turnhout
716. Mathys FABER TRL  NED 1:06 .170 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
717. Christopher Street KFC  KOR 1:06 .367 15/07/17 Dunedin
718. Eirik GASEIDNES ASK  NOR 1:06 .430 09/09/17 Trondheim
719. Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO SES  ITA 1:06 .517 05/08/17 Oberstdorf
720. Lukas GHIDELLA DISC  NZL 1:06 .544 16/09/17 Dunedin
721. Braden JONES MAIN  NZL 1:06 .888 16/09/17 Dunedin
722. Jessley YEE HIRC  NZL 1:06 .928 16/09/17 Dunedin
723. Sarp VISSER IHCL  NED 1:07 .118 14/10/17 Turnhout
724. Alexej VASTUSKO STEZ  SVK 1:07 .286 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
725. Charley ALDEN NIRC  GBR 1:07 .306 17/09/17 Nottingham
726. Jun Hyuk LEE KOR  KOR 1:07 .443 23/07/17 Christchurch
727. Justus BAUER ETR  GER 1:08 .049 01/10/17 Rostock
728. Kende KIS JSE  HUN 1:08 .242 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
729. Moritz HARTMANN EVD  GER 1:08 .534 25/09/17 Dresden
730. Henry MIDJO TKK  NOR 1:08 .586 10/09/17 Trondheim
731. Samuel SURGUY NIRC  GBR 1:08 .693 17/09/17 Nottingham
732. Jermy DE WILDE STKG  BEL 1:09 .148 14/10/17 Turnhout
733. Oddbjørn BRØTMET TKK  NOR 1:09 .311 10/09/17 Trondheim
734. Emil RØSTE TKK  NOR 1:09 .533 10/09/17 Trondheim
735. Marco KIESGEN  LUX 1:09 .816 14/10/17 Turnhout
736. Matthias REIMER ETR  GER 1:10 .726 01/10/17 Rostock
737. Matheo KAHN TKK  NOR 1:11 .045 10/09/17 Trondheim
738. Magnus RATDAL TKK  NOR 1:11 .265 10/09/17 Trondheim
739. Junior DE BLOIS IHCL  NED 1:11 .742 14/10/17 Turnhout
740. Adrian DANNENBERG EVD  GER 1:13 .102 25/09/17 Dresden
741. Wouter KERS NSV  NED 1:14 .616 14/10/17 Turnhout
742. Emil MULANSKY EVD  GER 1:14 .840 25/09/17 Dresden
743. Max HASARA PRK  SVK 1:17 .236 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
744. Oscar MUIS NSV  NED 1:17 .679 14/10/17 Turnhout
745. Jason VELTMAN IJVZ  NED 1:18 .022 14/10/17 Turnhout
746. Tijmen VAN LAETHEM ERL  BEL 1:19 .330 14/10/17 Turnhout
747. Simon SIMONAK PRE  SVK 1:22 .030 08/10/17 Presov
748. Dante DALILI ALD  GBR 1:22 .50 23/09/17 Guildford
749. Mark HAVERLAND CAISC  NZL 1:22 .505 15/09/17 Dunedin
750. Henry FISHER HIRC  NZL 1:23 .274 16/09/17 Dunedin
751. William MCNEIL KFISC  NZL 1:24 .588 23/07/17 Christchurch
752. Baptiste JUPPIN CMSG  FRA 1:26 .238 14/10/17 Turnhout
753. Filip SKARZYNSKI ERL  BEL 1:27 .106 14/10/17 Turnhout
754. Samuel MCNEILL CAISC  NZL 1:32 .945 23/07/17 Christchurch
755. Johanne BERG ASK  NOR 1:37 .546 10/09/17 Trondheim
756. Ryan DUPUIS RPV  FRA 1:38 .649 14/10/17 Turnhout
757. Vishnu SATTANATHAN TKK  NOR 1:44 .705 10/09/17 Trondheim
758. Synne TUVA TKK  NOR 1:53 .234 10/09/17 Trondheim
759. Julia HEKNE TKK  NOR 1:54 .741 09/09/17 Trondheim
760. Jon Håvard BRØTMET TKK  NOR 1:56 .769 10/09/17 Trondheim
761. Syver TUVA TKK  NOR 2:36 .601 10/09/17 Trondheim
762. Vegard HAGA TKK  NOR 3:03 .262 09/09/17 Trondheim

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Maplez
Hunter
Customboots.de
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop