Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Statistics

European skaters
 

500 meter Men : best times (Season 2020-2021)

(for the competitions in the database) Click on a flag to select the skaters of a country
Click on a club to select the skaters of a club
     Next (101-200) >>
1. Konstantin IVLIEV MOSC  RUS 40 .709 27/10/20 Kolomna
2. Denis AYRAPETYAN RUS  RUS 40 .765 27/10/20 Kolomna
3. Artem KOZLOV RUS  RUS 41 .195 27/10/20 Kolomna
4. Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY RUS  RUS 41 .302 27/10/20 Kolomna
5. Alexander SHULGINOV MOS  RUS 41 .311 03/10/20 Kolomna
6. Sergei MILOVANOV PET  RUS 41 .324 27/10/20 Kolomna
7. Artem DENISOV MOO  RUS 41 .333 27/10/20 Kolomna
8. Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS 41 .361 03/10/20 Kolomna
9. Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS 41 .431 27/10/20 Kolomna
10. Daniil NIKOLAYEV RUS  RUS 41 .445 27/10/20 Kolomna
11. Vladimir BALBEKOV PET  RUS 41 .463 03/10/20 Kolomna
12. Nikita ZOLOTKOV RUS  RUS 41 .575 03/10/20 Kolomna
13. Valeriy FOMIN  RUS 41 .582 03/10/20 Kolomna
14. Nikita NIKOLAYEV RUS  RUS 41 .591 27/10/20 Kolomna
15. Valentin KOBIZEV RUS  RUS 41 .925 27/10/20 Kolomna
16. Pavel KONITCHEV RUS  RUS 41 .93 13/11/20 Rybinsk
17. Iliya GUSEV RUS  RUS 41 .971 02/10/20 Kolomna
18. Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS 42 .095 26/10/20 Kolomna
19. Rafal ANIKIEJ JUV  POL 42 .098 26/09/20 Sanok
20. Nikolai PINTCHUK RUS  RUS 42 .165 26/10/20 Kolomna
21. Viacheslav KARPOV PET  RUS 42 .236 26/10/20 Kolomna
22. Daniil ZASOSOV RUS  RUS 42 .247 02/10/20 Kolomna
23. Lukasz KUCZYNSKI JED  POL 42 .347 17/10/20 Bialystok
24. Mateusz KRZEMINSKI AZS  POL 42 .549 26/09/20 Sanok
25. Pavel EVDOKIMOV RUS  RUS 42 .580 02/10/20 Kolomna
26. Andrej KOSOROTOV RUS  RUS 42 .583 27/10/20 Kolomna
27. Aleksey SIMAKIN MOSC  RUS 42 .61 14/11/20 Rybinsk
28. Kirill VINOKUROV RUS  RUS 42 .690 27/10/20 Kolomna
29. Maxim SHEVELEV PET  RUS 42 .69 14/11/20 Rybinsk
30. Karol NIESCIER BIAL  POL 42 .703 17/10/20 Bialystok
31. Denis NIKITIN RUS  RUS 42 .719 27/10/20 Kolomna
32. Denis ORS RUS  RUS 42 .81 14/11/20 Rybinsk
33. Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  CAN 42 .833 13/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
34. Félix ROUSSEL SB  CAN 42 .872 13/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
35. Mikhail RAKITIN RUS  RUS 42 .902 26/10/20 Kolomna
36. NOGRADI Bence TKKS  HUN 42 .915 10/10/20 Budapest
37. Anton VORONIN  RUS 43 .00 13/11/20 Rybinsk
38. Pavel MEDVEDEV OMS  RUS 43 .017 26/10/20 Kolomna
39. Michal NIEWINSKI UKS  POL 43 .020 17/10/20 Bialystok
40. SZASZ Attila MTK  HUN 43 .028 10/10/20 Budapest
41. Aleksandr KATIN RUS  RUS 43 .034 26/10/20 Kolomna
42. Mateusz MIKOLAJUK SZOST  POL 43 .051 17/10/20 Bialystok
43. Guillaume DION  CAN 43 .063 13/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
44. JASZAPATI Peter SZKE  HUN 43 .087 10/10/20 Budapest
45. Pawel ADAMSKI SZOST  POL 43 .097 17/10/20 Bialystok
46. Oleg DANILENKOV SMO  RUS 43 .10 14/11/20 Rybinsk
47. Maxim MOROZOV RUS  RUS 43 .110 02/10/20 Kolomna
48. Jerome COURTEMANCHE MNA  CAN 43 .145 13/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
49. Ilnur KAMALOV RUS  RUS 43 .15 13/11/20 Rybinsk
50. Alexandre MIGNER SJU  CAN 43 .152 12/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
51. Ignacy KLUJSZO SZOST  POL 43 .157 17/10/20 Bialystok
52. Nicolas PERREAULT  CAN 43 .174 13/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
53. Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY RUS  RUS 43 .22 13/11/20 Rybinsk
54. Victor ROY-LAFRANCE QUE  CAN 43 .226 12/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
55. Sebastian HYDZIK MOSIR  POL 43 .249 17/10/20 Bialystok
56. William SOHIER CEPV  CAN 43 .273 12/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
57. Samuel DARVEAU QUE  CAN 43 .287 12/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
58. Justin BERGERON ALM  CAN 43 .299 13/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
59. Denis FEDOSENKO RUS  RUS 43 .34 14/11/20 Rybinsk
60. Egor PETRUSHENKOV PET  RUS 43 .359 02/10/20 Kolomna
61. Thomas SIMPKIN LON  CAN 43 .370 12/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
62. Samuel BUREAU CRCE  CAN 43 .377 12/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
63. Émilien BLACKBURN CHI  CAN 43 .377 13/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
64. Peter RICHES ALD  GBR 43 .409 08/08/20 Oberstdorf
65. Denis MATORIN RUS  RUS 43 .45 13/11/20 Rybinsk
66. Jari VAN POLEN SVU  NED 43 .502 08/08/20 Oberstdorf
67. SZIGETI Adam MTK  HUN 43 .517 10/10/20 Budapest
68. Yaroslav ZAIKIN RUS  RUS 43 .556 02/10/20 Kolomna
69. Ivan ARTEMOV OMS  RUS 43 .57 13/11/20 Rybinsk
70. Mikhail KUZNETSOV PET  RUS 43 .583 27/10/20 Kolomna
71. Alexis BELANGER CRCE  CAN 43 .590 13/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
72. Robbe VOLCKAERT STKG  BEL 43 .593 08/08/20 Oberstdorf
73. Andrei PORCHEVSKII PET  RUS 43 .605 27/10/20 Kolomna
74. Ivan FUNDORKO RUS  RUS 43 .62 14/11/20 Rybinsk
75. Danik LAMOTHE LEV  CAN 43 .686 13/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
76. Dmitriy TOPTIGIN RUS  RUS 43 .714 27/10/20 Kolomna
77. Yakov SHULYAK RUS  RUS 43 .730 27/10/20 Kolomna
78. Justin RENAULT MIR  CAN 43 .743 13/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
79. Daniil PISKUNOV RUS  RUS 43 .757 02/10/20 Kolomna
80. Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV RUS  RUS 43 .762 27/10/20 Kolomna
81. Theo COLLINS ALD  GBR 43 .807 08/08/20 Oberstdorf
82. Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS 43 .829 02/10/20 Kolomna
83. Brian VAN RIET TRL  NED 43 .840 08/08/20 Oberstdorf
84. Ivan POSASHKOV PET  RUS 43 .84 13/11/20 Rybinsk
85. Pavel PAPILIN  RUS 43 .863 27/10/20 Kolomna
86. Anton GODYAEV RUS  RUS 43 .867 03/10/20 Kolomna
87. Alexandre SIMARD QUE  CAN 43 .872 13/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
88. Nil KABIROV RUS  RUS 43 .88 13/11/20 Rybinsk
89. Idse VAN BENTHUM STB  NED 43 .887 08/08/20 Oberstdorf
90. Anton BOLGANOV RUS  RUS 43 .93 13/11/20 Rybinsk
91. Jessy GUÉRIN CHI  CAN 43 .975 12/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
92. Vladimir SILIN RUS  RUS 44 .039 26/10/20 Kolomna
93. Kirill KUZMIN RUS  RUS 44 .09 14/11/20 Rybinsk
94. Mikhail NOVOZILOV PET  RUS 44 .102 02/10/20 Kolomna
95. Aleksandr IGNATIEV RUS  RUS 44 .131 27/10/20 Kolomna
96. Gael DOUCET-GAGNON LAV  CAN 44 .135 12/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
97. Sergey VOYNOV MOS  RUS 44 .137 27/10/20 Kolomna
98. Maxime DION CEPV  CAN 44 .149 12/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
99. Aleksei KHODUS RUS  RUS 44 .170 03/10/20 Kolomna
100. Nikolai TOPTIGIN RUS  RUS 44 .26 14/11/20 Rybinsk
     Next (101-200) >>

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro