Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
29TH ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 5-7 November 2021
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter JUNIOR C MEN
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 5, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1:43.022Q
2.2163 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:43.146Q
3.3238 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE1:43.516
4.472 KESZTHELYI David  FTC1:46.022
5.515 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR1:48.206
 Race 6, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2129 Luka JASIC  INT1:40.730Q
2.1202 Jonas DE JONG  SVU1:41.014Q
3.474 DERDAK Akos  FTC1:54.666 
4.516 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR2:02.466
3193 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKGP
 Race 7, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 JANCSÓ Zalán  HUN1:42.722Q
2.2203 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU1:42.896Q
3.373 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC1:44.272
4.514 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR1:45.044
5.4231 Matteo GIANA  VGT1:49.012
 Race 8, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 MAJOR Dominik  HUN-    Q
2.3230 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT-    Q
3.213 Alex MAESTRI  BOR-     
4.5237 VAGFALVI Mate  SZKE-    
5.4128 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ-    
 
Semi Final 1000 meter JUNIOR C MEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 25, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR1:50.411Q
2.272 KESZTHELYI David  FTC1:50.503Q
3.4231 Matteo GIANA  VGT1:51.048 
315 Edoardo COLTURI  BORP
 Race 26, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5193 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG1:59.952Q
2.174 DERDAK Akos  FTC2:01.246Q
3.4237 VAGFALVI Mate  SZKE2:01.489
4.3128 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ2:02.389
5.216 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR2:12.047
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 27, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5104 MAJOR Dominik  HUN1:39.350Q
2.3238 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE1:41.670Q
3.4230 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:42.846ADV
4.1129 Luka JASIC  INT-    
2202 Jonas DE JONG  SVUP
 Race 28, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3127 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1:32.831Q
2.4163 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:33.055Q
3.1105 JANCSÓ Zalán  HUN1:33.375
4.2203 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU1:33.525
5.613 Alex MAESTRI  BOR1:36.460
6.573 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC1:37.892
 
Final 1000 meter JUNIOR C MEN
 Race 39, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1237 VAGFALVI Mate  SZKE1:56.236
2.2128 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ1:57.020
3.415 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR1:57.100
4.316 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR2:04.941
 Race 40, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6202 Jonas DE JONG  SVU1:33.176
2.114 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR1:39.786
3.3231 Matteo GIANA  VGT1:41.732
4.272 KESZTHELYI David  FTC1:41.956
5.4193 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG2:07.946
6.574 DERDAK Akos  FTC-    
 Race 41, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5129 Luka JASIC  INT1:38.5213
2.1105 JANCSÓ Zalán  HUN1:38.7152
3.2203 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU1:38.8651
4.473 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC1:40.183
5.313 Alex MAESTRI  BOR1:42.012
 Race 42, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3104 MAJOR Dominik  HUN1:38.22234
2.1127 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1:39.81821
3.2163 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:40.56213
4.4238 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE1:41.2728
5.5230 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:43.0285
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter JUNIOR C MEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.104 MAJOR Dominik  HUN1341|1|11:38.222
2.127 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ2211|1|21:32.831
3.163 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES3132|2|31:33.055
4.238 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE483|2|41:41.272
5.230 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT552|3|51:42.846
  Final, Group 2
6.129 Luka JASIC  INT131|4|11:38.521
7.105 JANCSÓ Zalán  HUN221|3|21:33.375
8.203 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU312|4|31:33.525
9.73 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC43|6|41:37.892
10.13 Alex MAESTRI  BOR53|5|51:36.460
  Final, Group 3
11.202 Jonas DE JONG  SVU12|P|11:33.176
12.14 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR24|1|21:39.786
13.231 Matteo GIANA  VGT35|3|31:41.732
14.72 KESZTHELYI David  FTC44|2|41:41.956
15.193 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG5P|1|51:59.952
16.74 DERDAK Akos  FTC63|2|61:54.666
  Final, Group 4
17.237 VAGFALVI Mate  SZKE14|3|11:56.236
18.128 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ25|4|21:57.020
19.15 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR35|P|31:48.206
20.16 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR44|5|42:02.466


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers