Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
29TH ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 5-7 November 2021
 
Semi Final 1500 meter JUNIOR A WOMEN
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 72, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3199 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU2:36.887Q
2.1186 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB2:37.003Q
3.496 ALBERT Viktoria  HUN2:37.415 
4.2227 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT2:39.817
5.5210 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL2:42.573
 Race 73, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3126 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ2:36.247Q
2.15 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR2:36.363Q
3.4209 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL2:36.423
4.5218 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP2:40.219
5.281 Svea ROTHE  GER2:41.659
6.6175 Ursa ERJAVEC  SLO2:54.887
 Race 74, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Cloé OLLIVIER  CST2:49.599Q
2.369 Katia FILIPPI  FOM2:49.603Q
3.2207 Femke DE BOER  TRL2:49.973 
4.4208 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL2:50.869
5.582 Betty MOESKE  GER2:51.159
6.6219 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP2:57.453
 
Final 1500 meter JUNIOR A WOMEN
 Race 83, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6207 Femke DE BOER  TRL2:39.8231
2.196 ALBERT Viktoria  HUN2:40.353
3.3218 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP2:44.611
4.5210 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL2:45.279
5.481 Svea ROTHE  GER3:13.051
6.2227 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT3:15.965
7.7208 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL3:20.935
 Race 84, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5186 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB2:31.19134
2.4199 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU2:31.24321
3.651 Cloé OLLIVIER  CST2:31.42713
4.1126 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ2:33.2708
5.3209 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL2:34.0725
6.769 Katia FILIPPI  FOM3:44.6763
25 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BORP1
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter JUNIOR A WOMEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.186 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1342|12:31.191
2.199 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU2211|22:31.243
3.51 Cloé OLLIVIER  CST3131|32:31.427
4.126 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ481|42:33.270
5.209 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL553|52:34.072
6.69 Katia FILIPPI  FOM632|62:49.603
7.5 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BORP12|P2:36.363
  Final, Group 2
8.207 Femke DE BOER  TRL113|12:39.823
9.96 ALBERT Viktoria  HUN23|22:37.415
10.218 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP34|32:40.219
11.210 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL45|42:42.573
12.81 Svea ROTHE  GER55|52:41.659
13.227 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT64|62:39.817
14.208 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL74|72:50.869
  Semi Final, Group 1
15.82 Betty MOESKE  GER552:51.159
16.175 Ursa ERJAVEC  SLO662:54.887
17.219 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP662:57.453


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports