Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
29TH ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 5-7 November 2021
 
Heats 1000 meter JUNIOR B MEN
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 236, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2200 Leon VISSER  SVU1:32.698Q
2.1151 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV1:33.402Q
3.3161 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES1:34.912
4.4176 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO1:36.522
5.59 Giovanni ANTONIOLI  BOR1:39.956
 Race 237, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 GRANASZTOI Adam  HUN1:33.386Q
2.485 Lukas KOBUCH  GER1:34.265Q
3.245 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP1:34.491
4.5138 OLTI Miklos  MTK1:39.535
5.370 WU Jia Wei David  FTC-    
 Race 238, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1154 Tawan THOMAS  RPV1:30.525Q
2.299 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUN1:31.089Q
3.4115 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL1:33.222
4.3162 Pietro GERVASONI  SES1:33.242
5.556 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR-    
 Race 239, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1158 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT1:38.116Q
2.2131 Warre NOIRON  IRTA1:38.240Q
3.3137 IMRE Patrik  MTK1:39.108 
4.4191 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG1:39.180
5.58 Davide FAIFER  BOR1:40.929
 Race 240, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.344 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP1:34.587Q
2.284 Brandon JAHN  GER1:35.890Q
3.5116 Sarp VISSER  IHCL1:37.537 
4.455 Bent SCHOOB  ETR1:39.193ADV
1211 Niels BERGSMA  TRLP
 Race 241, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1160 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES1:37.719Q
2.2100 SZILAGYI Abel  HUN1:37.883Q
3.3201 Daniel BROUWER  SVU1:37.951 
4.47 Daniele COLA  BOR1:38.578
5.554 Louis ROSS  ETR1:42.727
 Race 242, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.26 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR1:34.341Q
2.4228 Francesco PICCO  VGT1:34.662Q
3.371 GERECZE Adam Jozsef  FTC1:40.606 
1212 Noah VAN RIET  TRLYC
 Race 243, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN1:34.599Q
2.3192 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG1:35.668Q
3.4213 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL1:35.936
4.286 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  GER1:36.028
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter JUNIOR B MEN
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 260, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 GRANASZTOI Adam  HUN1:31.794Q
2.397 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN1:31.914Q
3.285 Lukas KOBUCH  GER1:33.037
4.4161 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES1:34.816
5.584 Brandon JAHN  GER1:38.141
 Race 261, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.244 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP1:33.464Q
2.16 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR1:33.994Q
3.3228 Francesco PICCO  VGT1:34.292 
4.4192 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG1:34.696
5.555 Bent SCHOOB  ETR1:38.952
 Race 262, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1154 Tawan THOMAS  RPV1:33.247Q
2.4158 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT1:33.775Q
3.299 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUN1:36.028
4.3115 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL1:36.624
5.5131 Warre NOIRON  IRTA-    
 Race 263, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4160 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES1:33.150Q
2.1200 Leon VISSER  SVU1:33.204Q
3.2151 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV1:33.248 
4.5100 SZILAGYI Abel  HUN1:44.437
345 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPPP
 
Semi Final 1000 meter JUNIOR B MEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 295, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5158 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT1:28.506Q
2.3200 Leon VISSER  SVU1:28.570Q
3.198 GRANASZTOI Adam  HUN1:28.590
4.4151 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV2:26.036
5.2160 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES-    
 Race 296, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.444 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP1:34.878Q
2.3154 Tawan THOMAS  RPV1:35.010Q
3.197 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN1:35.234 
4.56 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR1:36.222
5.285 Lukas KOBUCH  GER-    
 
Final 1000 meter JUNIOR B MEN
 Race 319, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5160 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES1:31.0063
2.485 Lukas KOBUCH  GER1:32.3372
3.26 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR1:32.3471
4.197 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN1:33.401
3151 Stan RIJKSEN  NSVP
 Race 320, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1158 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT1:30.26634
2.398 GRANASZTOI Adam  HUN1:30.38221
3.444 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP1:30.56813
4.2200 Leon VISSER  SVU1:30.6408
5.5154 Tawan THOMAS  RPV1:31.1985
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter JUNIOR B MEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.158 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT1341|2|1|11:28.506
2.98 GRANASZTOI Adam  HUN2211|1|3|21:28.590
3.44 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP3131|1|1|31:30.568
4.200 Leon VISSER  SVU481|2|2|41:28.570
5.154 Tawan THOMAS  RPV551|1|2|51:30.525
  Final, Group 2
6.160 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES131|1|5|11:31.006
7.85 Lukas KOBUCH  GER222|3|5|21:32.337
8.6 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR311|2|4|31:32.347
9.97 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN41|2|3|41:31.914
10.151 Stan RIJKSEN  NSVP2|3|4|P1:33.248
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
11.99 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUN32|31:31.089
12.228 Francesco PICCO  VGT32|31:34.292
13.192 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG42|41:34.696
14.100 SZILAGYI Abel  HUN42|41:37.883
15.115 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL43|41:33.222
16.161 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES43|41:34.816
17.84 Brandon JAHN  GER52|51:35.890
18.131 Warre NOIRON  IRTA52|51:38.240
19.55 Bent SCHOOB  ETR54|51:38.952
20.45 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPPP3|P1:34.491
  Heats, Group 1
21.213 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL331:35.936
22.116 Sarp VISSER  IHCL331:37.537
23.201 Daniel BROUWER  SVU331:37.951
24.137 IMRE Patrik  MTK331:39.108
25.71 GERECZE Adam Jozsef  FTC331:40.606
26.162 Pietro GERVASONI  SES441:33.242
27.86 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  GER441:36.028
28.176 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO441:36.522
29.7 Daniele COLA  BOR441:38.578
30.191 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG441:39.180
31.138 OLTI Miklos  MTK441:39.535
32.9 Giovanni ANTONIOLI  BOR551:39.956
33.8 Davide FAIFER  BOR551:40.929
34.54 Louis ROSS  ETR551:42.727
35.56 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR55
35.70 WU Jia Wei David  FTC55
211 Niels BERGSMA  TRLPP
212 Noah VAN RIET  TRLYCYC


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec