Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
29TH ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 5-7 November 2021
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter JUNIOR A WOMEN
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 195, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Katia FILIPPI  FOM45.677Q
2.2126 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ45.763Q
3.3208 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL46.124
4.4219 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP49.853
 Race 196, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1199 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU45.878Q
2.251 Cloé OLLIVIER  CST46.134Q
3.4227 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT46.958
3209 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRLP
 Race 197, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1186 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB44.797Q
2.396 ALBERT Viktoria  HUN46.409Q
3.282 Betty MOESKE  GER47.891 
4.4210 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL50.067
5.5175 Ursa ERJAVEC  SLO53.617
 Race 198, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1207 Femke DE BOER  TRL46.106Q
2.381 Svea ROTHE  GER47.064Q
3.25 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR47.146 
4.4218 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP49.838
 
Semi Final 500 meter JUNIOR A WOMEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 211, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Katia FILIPPI  FOM45.628Q
2.2199 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU45.922Q
3.5227 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT47.542 
4.496 ALBERT Viktoria  HUN47.682
351 Cloé OLLIVIER  CSTP
 Race 212, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1186 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB44.640Q
2.3207 Femke DE BOER  TRL44.960Q
3.2126 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ46.103 
4.581 Svea ROTHE  GER46.817
5.4208 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL46.867
 
Final 500 meter JUNIOR A WOMEN
 Race 223, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ46.0415 
2.281 Svea ROTHE  GER46.1473
3.496 ALBERT Viktoria  HUN46.3212
4.3227 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT1:08.9971
 Race 224, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1186 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB44.36734 
2.2207 Femke DE BOER  TRL45.03921
3.4199 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU45.14713
4.369 Katia FILIPPI  FOM45.7538
 
Distance Classification 500 meter JUNIOR A WOMEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.186 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1341|1|144.367
2.207 Femke DE BOER  TRL2211|2|244.960
3.199 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU3131|2|345.147
4.69 Katia FILIPPI  FOM481|1|445.628
  Final, Group 2
5.126 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ152|3|145.763
6.81 Svea ROTHE  GER232|4|246.147
7.96 ALBERT Viktoria  HUN322|4|346.321
8.227 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT413|3|446.958
  Semi Final, Group 1
9.208 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL53|546.124
10.51 Cloé OLLIVIER  CSTP2|P46.134
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
11.5 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR3347.146
12.82 Betty MOESKE  GER3347.891
13.218 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP4449.838
14.219 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP4449.853
15.210 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL4450.067
16.175 Ursa ERJAVEC  SLO5553.617
209 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRLPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec