Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
29TH ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 5-7 November 2021
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter JUNIOR B MEN
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 14, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP2:30.915Q
2.3211 Niels BERGSMA  TRL2:31.159Q
3.2200 Leon VISSER  SVU2:31.299
4.571 GERECZE Adam Jozsef  FTC2:38.581
5.455 Bent SCHOOB  ETR-    
 Race 15, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1160 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES2:30.591Q
2.399 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUN2:30.893Q
3.4213 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL2:32.177
4.284 Brandon JAHN  GER2:33.135
5.570 WU Jia Wei David  FTC-    
 Race 16, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1151 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV2:35.753Q
2.26 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR2:37.814Q
3.4100 SZILAGYI Abel  HUN2:38.342
4.3212 Noah VAN RIET  TRL2:39.693
5.554 Louis ROSS  ETR2:44.146
6.6138 OLTI Miklos  MTK2:46.441
 Race 17, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN2:33.442Q
2.3201 Daniel BROUWER  SVU2:33.856Q
3.285 Lukas KOBUCH  GER2:34.954
4.58 Davide FAIFER  BOR2:38.664
5.445 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP2:56.116
 Race 18, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1154 Tawan THOMAS  RPV2:29.952Q
2.2131 Warre NOIRON  IRTA2:30.190Q
3.5228 Francesco PICCO  VGT2:30.898
4.386 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  GER2:32.701
5.4191 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG-    
 Race 19, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 GRANASZTOI Adam  HUN2:39.037Q
2.3115 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL2:39.834Q
3.2176 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO2:40.602
4.656 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR2:54.356
5.4161 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES3:04.529
57 Daniele COLA  BORP
 Race 20, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2162 Pietro GERVASONI  SES2:33.662Q
2.3192 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG2:34.119Q
3.4137 IMRE Patrik  MTK2:34.533
4.5116 Sarp VISSER  IHCL2:35.952
5.69 Giovanni ANTONIOLI  BOR2:36.160
6.1158 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT2:38.314
 
Semi Final 1500 meter JUNIOR B MEN
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 32, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2160 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES2:26.681Q
2.1131 Warre NOIRON  IRTA2:27.073Q
3.6100 SZILAGYI Abel  HUN2:28.215 
4.7115 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL2:28.533
5.5201 Daniel BROUWER  SVU2:28.651
6.3213 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL-    
7.4162 Pietro GERVASONI  SES-    
 Race 33, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1154 Tawan THOMAS  RPV2:23.872Q
2.5151 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV2:23.950Q
3.798 GRANASZTOI Adam  HUN2:24.429
4.66 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR2:26.881
5.2192 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG2:26.983
6.485 Lukas KOBUCH  GER2:27.805
3137 IMRE Patrik  MTKP
 Race 34, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.697 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN2:23.763Q
2.344 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP2:23.823Q
3.199 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUN2:27.045 
4.7176 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO2:28.567
5.2228 Francesco PICCO  VGT2:50.257
6.4211 Niels BERGSMA  TRL-    
5200 Leon VISSER  SVUP
 
Final 1500 meter JUNIOR B MEN
 Race 45, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.399 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUN2:30.5901
2.16 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR2:30.642
3.2192 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG2:31.427
4.4100 SZILAGYI Abel  HUN2:31.579
5.6176 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO2:32.487
6.7201 Daniel BROUWER  SVU2:32.747
7.5115 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL2:32.777
 Race 46, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.598 GRANASZTOI Adam  HUN2:30.29534
2.244 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP2:30.37521
3.3154 Tawan THOMAS  RPV2:30.59113
4.7131 Warre NOIRON  IRTA2:30.7498
5.197 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN2:34.3025
6.4151 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV2:58.8113
6160 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SESP1
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter JUNIOR B MEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.98 GRANASZTOI Adam  HUN1341|3|12:24.429
2.44 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP2211|2|22:23.823
3.154 Tawan THOMAS  RPV3131|1|32:23.872
4.131 Warre NOIRON  IRTA482|2|42:27.073
5.97 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN551|1|52:23.763
6.151 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV631|2|62:23.950
7.160 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SESP11|1|P2:26.681
  Final, Group 2
8.99 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUN112|3|12:27.045
9.6 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR22|4|22:26.881
10.192 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG32|5|32:26.983
11.100 SZILAGYI Abel  HUN43|3|42:28.215
12.176 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO53|4|52:28.567
13.201 Daniel BROUWER  SVU62|5|62:28.651
14.115 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL72|4|72:28.533
  Semi Final, Group 1
15.228 Francesco PICCO  VGT53|52:30.898
16.211 Niels BERGSMA  TRL62|62:31.159
17.85 Lukas KOBUCH  GER63|62:27.805
18.213 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL63|62:32.177
19.162 Pietro GERVASONI  SES71|72:33.662
20.200 Leon VISSER  SVUP3|P2:31.299
21.137 IMRE Patrik  MTKP3|P2:34.533
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
22.86 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  GER442:32.701
23.84 Brandon JAHN  GER442:33.135
24.116 Sarp VISSER  IHCL442:35.952
25.71 GERECZE Adam Jozsef  FTC442:38.581
26.8 Davide FAIFER  BOR442:38.664
27.212 Noah VAN RIET  TRL442:39.693
28.56 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR442:54.356
29.9 Giovanni ANTONIOLI  BOR552:36.160
30.54 Louis ROSS  ETR552:44.146
31.45 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP552:56.116
32.161 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES553:04.529
33.55 Bent SCHOOB  ETR55
33.70 WU Jia Wei David  FTC55
33.191 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG55
36.158 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT662:38.314
37.138 OLTI Miklos  MTK662:46.441
7 Daniele COLA  BORPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro