Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
29TH ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 5-7 November 2021
 
Semi Final 777 meter JUNIOR D MEN
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 134, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2239 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE1:20.664Q
2.31 Albie BARLOW  ALD1:21.056Q
3.525 Diego SILVESTRI  BOR1:26.898 
4.4140 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK1:28.709
5.6167 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:29.851
1164 Filippo PEZZONI  SESP
 Race 135, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.275 YU Kevin  FTC1:17.634Q
2.1165 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1:17.904Q
3.3132 TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE1:20.236 
4.4133 BALAZS Benedek  JSE1:24.920
5.626 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR1:26.154
6.5171 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV1:26.950
7.728 Gioele RINI  BOR-    
 Race 136, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1139 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK1:20.647Q
2.3166 Christian CATTANI  SES1:22.623Q
3.2233 Alessandro PICCO  VGT1:22.731 
4.523 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR1:25.831
5.424 Kristian GENNARO  BOR1:25.947
6.727 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:31.199
7.6179 Filip SKOF  SLO1:40.791
 
Final 777 meter JUNIOR D MEN
 Race 147, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7164 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:18.554 
2.2171 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV1:25.076
3.427 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:32.085
4.628 Gioele RINI  BOR1:33.427
5.5179 Filip SKOF  SLO1:37.325
6.3167 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES-    
126 Andrea BELLOTTI  BORP
 Race 148, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2233 Alessandro PICCO  VGT1:19.5992 
2.1132 TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE1:21.4411
3.3133 BALAZS Benedek  JSE1:21.541
4.7140 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK1:21.639
5.524 Kristian GENNARO  BOR1:22.975
6.423 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR1:23.139
7.625 Diego SILVESTRI  BOR1:23.491
 Race 149, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3139 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK1:19.07134 
2.2165 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1:20.18821
3.175 YU Kevin  FTC1:20.92813
4.4239 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE1:21.1688
5.51 Albie BARLOW  ALD1:21.7805
6.6166 Christian CATTANI  SES1:24.5153
 
Distance Classification 777 meter JUNIOR D MEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.139 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK1341|11:19.071
2.165 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES2212|21:17.904
3.75 YU Kevin  FTC3131|31:17.634
4.239 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE481|41:20.664
5.1 Albie BARLOW  ALD552|51:21.056
6.166 Christian CATTANI  SES632|61:22.623
  Final, Group 2
7.233 Alessandro PICCO  VGT123|11:19.599
8.132 TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE213|21:20.236
9.133 BALAZS Benedek  JSE34|31:21.541
10.140 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK44|41:21.639
11.24 Kristian GENNARO  BOR55|51:22.975
12.23 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR64|61:23.139
13.25 Diego SILVESTRI  BOR73|71:23.491
  Final, Group 3
14.164 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1P|11:18.554
15.171 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV26|21:25.076
16.27 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR36|31:31.199
17.28 Gioele RINI  BOR47|41:33.427
18.179 Filip SKOF  SLO57|51:37.325
19.167 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES65|61:29.851
20.26 Andrea BELLOTTI  BORP5|P1:26.154


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV