Events
Erzurum EYOF
StarClass Torino
Sapporo Asia Games
Hasselt Europacup
Masters Games
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
STARCLASS-6 (SAB-3) - Torino, Italy - 17-19 February 2017

COMPETITION PROGRAM

Friday, 17 February 2017

9:30 Warming up Ladies Junior B
9:40 Warming up Men Junior B
9:50 Ice Res (Full)
10:05 Ladies Junior B 1500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Men Junior B 1500 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
11:02 Ladies Junior B 1500 meter, Semi Finals 4 Races  Results
Men Junior B 1500 meter, Semi Finals 6 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
12:00 Ladies Junior B 1500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior B 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Junior B
12:20 Men Junior B 1500 meter, Final 6 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior B 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior B
12:48 Ice Res (Track)
13:03 Ladies Junior B 500 meter, Heats 5 Races  Results
Men Junior B 500 meter, Heats 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Full)
13:50 Warming up Men Junior A
14:00 Warming up Ladies Jun.A+Senior
14:10 Warming up Men
14:20 Ice Res (Full)
14:35 Men Junior A 1500 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Men 1500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
15:49 Men Junior A 1500 meter, Semi Finals 6 Races  Results
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1500 meter, Semi Finals 4 Races  Results
Men 1500 meter, Semi Finals 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
17:04 Men Junior A 1500 meter, Final 6 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior A 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior A
17:32 Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Jun.A+Senior
17:52 Men 1500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Men
18:12 Ice Res (Track)
18:27 Men Junior A 500 meter, Heats 8 Races  Results
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 500 meter, Heats 5 Races  Results
Men 500 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
19:15 End

Saturday, 18 February 2017

8:00 Warming up Ladies Junior B
8:10 Warming up Men Junior B
8:20 Ice Res (Full)
8:35 Ladies Junior B 500 meter, Quarter Finals 3 Races  Results
Men Junior B 500 meter, Quarter Finals 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
9:17 Ladies Junior B 500 meter, Semi Finals 4 Races  Results
Men Junior B 500 meter, Semi Finals 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
10:02 Ladies Junior B 500 meter, Final 5 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior B 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Junior B
10:18 Men Junior B 500 meter, Final 8 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior B 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior B
10:41 Ice Res (Track)
10:56 Ladies Junior B 1000 meter, Heats 5 Races  Results
Men Junior B 1000 meter, Heats 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
11:53 Ladies Junior B 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 3 Races  Results
Men Junior B 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Full)
12:45 Warming up Men Junior A
12:55 Warming up Ladies Jun.A+Senior
13:05 Warming up Men
13:15 Ice Res (Full)
13:30 Men Junior A 500 meter, Quarter Finals 8 Races  Results
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 500 meter, Quarter Finals 3 Races  Results
Men 500 meter, Quarter Finals 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
14:22 Men Junior A 500 meter, Semi Finals 8 Races  Results
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 500 meter, Semi Finals 4 Races  Results
Men 500 meter, Semi Finals 6 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
15:22 Men Junior A 500 meter, Final 8 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior A 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior A
15:45 Ladies Jun.A+Senior 500 meter, Final 5 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Jun.A+Senior 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Jun.A+Senior
16:01 Men 500 meter, Final 6 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Men
16:19 Ice Res (Track)
16:34 Men Junior A 1000 meter, Heats 8 Races  Results
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1000 meter, Heats 5 Races  Results
Men 1000 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
17:44 Men Junior A 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 8 Races  Results
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 3 Races  Results
Men 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 3 Races  Results
18:29 End

Sunday, 19 February 2017

8:00 Warming up Ladies Junior B
8:08 Warming up Men Junior B
8:16 Warming up Ladies Jun.A+Senior
8:24 Warming up Men Junior A
8:32 Warming up Men
8:40 Ice Res (Full)
8:55 Ladies Junior B 1000 meter, Semi Finals 4 Races  Results
Men Junior B 1000 meter, Semi Finals 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
9:49 Men Junior A 1000 meter, Semi Finals 6 Races  Results
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1000 meter, Semi Finals 4 Races  Results
Men 1000 meter, Semi Finals 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
10:49 Ladies Junior B 1000 meter, Final 5 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior B 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Ladies Junior B  Gen.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Junior B
11:08 Men Junior B 1000 meter, Final 8 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior B 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Men Junior B  Gen.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior B
11:37 Ice Res (Track)
11:52 Men Junior A 1000 meter, Final 7 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior A 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Men Junior A  Gen.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior A
12:18 Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1000 meter, Final 5 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Ladies Jun.A+Senior  Gen.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Jun.A+Senior
12:37 Men 1000 meter, Final 5 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Men  Gen.Class.
Ceremony Men
12:57 Ceremony Overall Classifications
13:17 End

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Hunter
Topskating
Mapleskate
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports