Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Competitions
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Competitions - Results


Date Competition Place Country Result
15-16 Jul 2017 Dunedin Short Track Dunedin  NZL
22-23 Jul 2017 South Island Short Track Championships Christchurch  NZL
29 Jul-5 Aug 2017 Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp Trophy (photos) Oberstdorf  GER
29-30 Jul 2017 Duke Trophy Short track Canterbury, NSW  AUS
7-11 Aug 2017 Malmö Summer Camp ON ICE Malmö  SWE
10-13 Aug 2017 National Competition Russia Cup Chimki  RUS
12-20 Aug 2017 Short Track Team Selections Montréal, QB  CAN
18-20 Aug 2017 World Cup Qualifier USA - AmCup nr 1 Salt Lake City, UT  USA
23 Aug-4 Sep 2017 National Team Selection Hungary Budapest  HUN
29-30 Aug 2017 Desert Classic 2017 Salt Lake City, UT  USA
30-31 Aug 2017 South East Asia Games Kuala Lumpur  MAS
1-3 Sep 2017 28th All Japan Distance Championships Nagano  JPN
1 Sep 2017 Courmayeur Cup -Qualifying Courmayeur  ITA
2-3 Sep 2017 STEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017 Spisska Nova Ves  SVK
2 Sep 2017 KNSB Cup 1 Heerenveen  NED
2-3 Sep 2017 National Championships Singapore Singapore  SGP
2-3 Sep 2017 Courmayeur Cup Courmayeur  ITA
3 Sep 2017 Short Track Speed Skating Sprint Competition Christchurch  NZL
8-10 Sep 2017 Qualifying competition for World Championships Minamaki  JPN
8-10 Sep 2017 Danubia-1 (SAB-1) Graz  AUT
9-10 Sep 2017 International Invitation Cup (video) Heerenveen  NED
9-10 Sep 2017 Trondheim Open 2017 Trondheim  NOR
15-17 Sep 2017 Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 Sanok  POL
15-17 Sep 2017 International Competition Belarus Open Cup no. 1 Minsk  BLR
15-16 Sep 2017 National Championships New Zealand Dunedin  NZL
17 Sep 2017 Nottingham Open Nottingham  GBR
21-22 Sep 2017 State Championships Victoria Melbourne  AUS
22 Sep 2017 Selectiewedstrijd Worldcups Heerenveen  NED
22-24 Sep 2017 National League Russia Cup no.1 Kolomna  RUS
23 Sep 2017 Aldwych Open Guildford  GBR
23-24 Sep 2017 Élite competition Quebec nr 1 Sherbrooke, QB  CAN
23 Sep 2017 Vereinswettkampf Dresden  GER
25 Sep 2017 Club League EV Dresden no.1 Dresden  GER
28 Sep-1 Oct 2017 Interregional series Smolensk nr 1 Smolensk  RUS
28 Sep-1 Oct 2017 Interregional series Novouralsk nr 1 Novouralsk  RUS
28 Sep-1 Oct 2017 Audi ISU World Cup Budapest  HUN
30 Sep-1 Oct 2017 Provincial Series Quebec-East nr 1 Matane, QB  CAN
30 Sep-1 Oct 2017 Provincial Series Quebec-West nr 1 Drummondville, QB  CAN
30 Sep-1 Oct 2017 Pre-season Meet Ontario Ottawa, ON  CAN
1 Oct 2017 Club League ESV Turbine Rostock no.1 Rostock  GER
1 Oct 2017 State Championships New South Wales Sydney  AUS
2-5 Oct 2017 Interregional series Nizhy Novgorod nr 1 Nizhny Novgorod  RUS
5-8 Oct 2017 Audi ISU World Cup Dordrecht  NED
7-8 Oct 2017 Élite competition Quebec nr 2 Chicoutimi, QC  CAN
8 Oct 2017 National League Slovak Cup no.2 (photos) Presov  SVK
8 Oct 2017 Yorkshire Sprint Championships Sheffield  GBR
12-15 Oct 2017 National Senior League China no.1 Harbin  CHN
13 Oct 2017 ISU Anniversary Lausanne  SUI
13-15 Oct 2017 National Championships Colombia Kearns, UT  COL
13-15 Oct 2017 National League Russia Cup no.2 Moscow  RUS
13-15 Oct 2017 International Competition Open Cup Belarus no.2 Orsha  BLR
13-15 Oct 2017 Danubia-2 (CD-1) Benatky  CZE
14-15 Oct 2017 Pre-season Meet Ontario Kitchener-Waterloo, ON  CAN
14 Oct 2017 Opening Games Turnhout  BEL
14-15 Oct 2017 3rd Valcellina Trophy - National League Coppa Italia no.1 Claut  ITA
14 Oct 2017 KNSB Cup 2 Zoetermeer  NED
14 Oct 2017 Peak Stirling Open The Peak Stirling  GBR
14-15 Oct 2017 23th Hanse Cup - Deutschland Cup no.1 Rostock  GER
15 Oct 2017 Regionale competitie Noord-Oost no.1 Leeuwarden  NED
15 Oct 2017 Auchenharvie Open Auchenharvie  GBR
19 Oct 2017 Southern California Memorial Championships Valencia, CA  USA
19-22 Oct 2017 National Senior League China no.2 Harbin  CHN
20-22 Oct 2017 26th Alta Valtellina Trophy Bormio  ITA
20-22 Oct 2017 National Championships Bulgaria Sofia  BUL
21-22 Oct 2017 Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 Opole  POL
21-22 Oct 2017 Provincial competition Alberta Medicine Hat, AB  CAN
21-22 Oct 2017 Heartland Series nr 1 - Buffalo Championships Williamsville, NY  USA
21 Oct 2017 National Championships Austria 2017 Weiz  AUT
22 Oct 2017 Autumn Tournament Groningen  NED
22 Oct 2017 Regional competition MOSA Fall ST WarmUp Jefferson City, MO  USA
22 Oct 2017 National Championships Austria Weiz  AUT
26-29 Oct 2017 Interregional series Yaroslavl nr 2 Rybinsk  RUS
26-29 Oct 2017 Interregional series Bashkortostan nr 2 Bashkortostan  RUS
26-29 Oct 2017 National Junior League China no.1 Qingdao  CHN
27-29 Oct 2017 Interregional competition Ryazan Ryazan  RUS
27-29 Oct 2017 Starclass-1 (CD-1) (video) Bergamo  ITA
28 Oct 2017 Short Track Ability Meet Manitoba nr 1 Portage, MB  CAN
28-29 Oct 2017 Junior Invitation Calgary, AB  CAN
28 Oct 2017 Regional Series Ontario-Central nr 1 Brampton, ON  CAN
28 Oct 2017 Heartland Series nr 2 - Great Lakes Championships Milwaukee, WI  USA
29 Oct 2017 Heartland Series nr 3 - 100th Chicago Silver Skates Hoffman Estates, IL  USA
1 Nov 2017 Regional Series Ontario-West nr 1 Oakville, ON  CAN
1 Nov 2017 Regional Series Ontario-East nr 1 Kingston, ON  CAN
2-5 Nov 2017 Open National Qualifier competition Canada Calgary, AB  CAN
2-5 Nov 2017 International Competition "Silver Skate" Moscow  RUS
2-5 Nov 2017 National Junior League China no.2 Qingdao  CHN
2-5 Nov 2017 Interregional competition Smolensk Smolensk  RUS
3-5 Nov 2017 Anatolian Cup Erzurum  TUR
4-5 Nov 2017 Provincial Series Ontario nr 1 Cambridge, ON  CAN
4-5 Nov 2017 Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian Open Zagreb  CRO
4-5 Nov 2017 Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 Gdansk  POL
4 Nov 2017 Interregional Series Quebec-sector-A nr 1 Baie-Comeau, QB  CAN
4 Nov 2017 EHCK Vereinswettkampf Grafing  GER
4-5 Nov 2017 37th East Japan Championships Kofu  JPN
4 Nov 2017 Interregional Series Quebec-sector-B nr 1 St-Hyacinthe, QB  CAN
4-5 Nov 2017 63th West Japan Championships Osaka  JPN
4 Nov 2017 Provincial Meet Alberta Red Deer, AB  CAN
4 Nov 2017 Interregional Series Quebec-sector-C nr 1 Montréal-Gadbois, QB  CAN
4 Nov 2017 Provincial Meet Alberta Peace Wapiti, AB  CAN
4 Nov 2017 NorthEast Racing Series nr 1 - Saratoga Cup Saratoga Springs, NY  USA
5 Nov 2017 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia/Piemonte no.1 Bergamo  ITA
5 Nov 2017 Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017/18 Dresden  GER
5 Nov 2017 KNSB Cup 3 Leeuwarden  NED
6 Nov 2017 Club League ESV Turbine Rostock no.2 Rostock  GER
7-10 Nov 2017 Interregional series Krasnodar nr 2 Krasnodar  RUS
9-12 Nov 2017 Audi ISU World Cup Shanghai  CHN
10-12 Nov 2017 Starclass 2 (SAB-1) (video) Davos  SUI
10-12 Nov 2017 23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track Trophy Debrecen  HUN
11-12 Nov 2017 Provincial Series Quebec-East nr 2 Ville de Lévis, QB  CAN
11-12 Nov 2017 Qualifier competition Canada-West Edmonton, AB  CAN
11 Nov 2017 Challenge Neuilly sur Marne Neuilly sur Marne  FRA
11-12 Nov 2017 Provincial Series Quebec-West nr 2 Montréal, QB  CAN
11 Nov 2017 State Championships Western Australia Mirrabooka, WA  AUS
11 Nov 2017 Regional Competition Park Ridge Open Park Ridge, IL  USA
12 Nov 2017 Trophée National nr 1 Neuilly sur Marne  FRA
16-19 Nov 2017 Audi ISU World Cup Seoul  KOR
16-19 Nov 2017 Interregional competition round nr 3 Omsk  RUS
16-19 Nov 2017 Interregional competition round nr 3 Omsk Omsk  RUS
16-19 Nov 2017 National Senior League China no.3 Changchun  CHN
18 Nov 2017 Aldwych Open Guildford  GBR
18-19 Nov 2017 Deutschland Cup no. 2 Dresden  GER
18 Nov 2017 Short Track Ability Meet Manitoba nr 2 Selkirk, MB  CAN
18-19 Nov 2017 Trofeo Giovanissimi nr 1 Pinzolo  ITA
18 Nov 2017 Troisième Open du Mouchoir Cholet  FRA
18 Nov 2017 Regionale competitie Noord-Oost no.2 Enschede  NED
18 Nov 2017 Regionale competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.1 Utrecht  NED
18-19 Nov 2017 10th All Japan Novice & Junior Cup no.1 Koriyama  JPN
19 Nov 2017 Beneluxcup-1 Eindhoven  NED
19 Nov 2017 Trophée National nr 2 Cholet  FRA
23 Nov 2017 Interclub Festival Manitoba nr 1 River Heights, MB  CAN
23-26 Nov 2017 National Senior League China no.4 Changchun  CHN
24-26 Nov 2017 Danubia-3 (CD-2) Sofia  BUL
24-26 Nov 2017 Starclass-3 (CD-2) Bormio  ITA
24-26 Nov 2017 Shanghai Trophy Shanghai  CHN
25-26 Nov 2017 41st All Japan National Championships Kobe  JPN
25-26 Nov 2017 Provincial Series Ontario nr 2 Clarington, ON  CAN
25 Nov 2017 Mohawks Open Solihull  GBR
25 Nov 2017 Provincial Meet Alberta Grand Prairie, AB  CAN
25-26 Nov 2017 National Competition Norway no.1 Stavager  NOR
25 Nov 2017 Provincial Meet Alberta Rocky Mountain House, AB  CAN
25-26 Nov 2017 Trofeo Delle Regioni nr 1 Renon  ITA
30 Nov-3 Dec 2017 National Junior League China no.3 Qitaihe  CHN
1-3 Dec 2017 Starclass-4 (SAB-2) Oberstdorf  GER
1-3 Dec 2017 Santa Claus Cup Budapest  HUN
2 Dec 2017 Regional series Ontario-Central nr 2 Markham, ON  CAN
2-3 Dec 2017 Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 Bialystok  POL
2 Dec 2017 NorthEast Racing Series nr 2 - Bay State Championships Walpole, MA  USA
2 Dec 2017 Regional series Ontario-West nr 2 London, ON  CAN
2-3 Dec 2017 Heartland Series nr 4 - Ohio Invitational ST Cleveland Heights, OH  USA
2 Dec 2017 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia/Piemonte no.2 Bormio  ITA
2 Dec 2017 Regional series Ontario-East nr 2 Quinte, ON  CAN
2 Dec 2017 Interregional competition Quebec-sector-A nr 2 Donnacona, QB  CAN
2 Dec 2017 Interregional competition Quebec-sector-B nr 2 Sherbrooke, QB  CAN
2 Dec 2017 Challenge Reims Reims  FRA
2 Dec 2017 Interregional competition Quebec-sector-C nr 2 Repentigny, QB  CAN
3 Dec 2017 Trophée National nr 3 Reims  FRA
3 Dec 2017 Fire on Ice Lloydminster, AB  CAN
6-7 Dec 2017 Air Olympic Nomination Trial Melbourne  AUS
7-10 Dec 2017 National Junior League China no.4 Qitaihe  CHN
8-10 Dec 2017 Open National Championships Australia Melbourne  AUS
9 Dec 2017 Canmore Ice Racing Challenge Canmore, AB  CAN
9 Dec 2017 KNSB Cup 4 Heerenveen  NED
9-10 Dec 2017 Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian Open Belgrade  SRB
10 Dec 2017 Nachwuchswettkampf ESV Rostock Rostock  GER
10 Dec 2017 Nottingham Open Nottingham  GBR
10 Dec 2017 Regionale competitie Noord-Oost no.3 Heerenveen  NED
14-17 Dec 2017 National Championships Juniors Russia Yaroslavl  RUS
15-17 Dec 2017 Danubia-4 (SAB-2) Spisska Nova Ves  SVK
15-17 Dec 2017 Olympic Team Trials USA Salt Lake City, UT  USA
15-17 Dec 2017 National Junior Championships Canada Saguenay, QC  CAN
15-17 Dec 2017 National Championships France Elite Caen  FRA
16-17 Dec 2017 40st All Japan national League - Olypic qualifying competition Nagoya  JPN
16 Dec 2017 Landes Championships Mecklenburg Voorpommeren Rostock  GER
16-17 Dec 2017 National series Coppa Italia nr 2 Torino  ITA
17 Dec 2017 Beneluxcup-2 Kockelscheuer  LUX
17 Dec 2017 Jingle Bells Cups Sheffield  GBR
21-24 Dec 2017 National Championships Russia Moscow  RUS
29-30 Dec 2017 Latvian Open Jelgava  LAT
29-31 Dec 2017 National Winter Olympics Trials China Beijing  CHN
30 Dec 2017 Regionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.2 Den Haag  NED
6-7 Jan 2018 Élite competition Quebec nr 3 Trois-Rivieres, QC  CAN
6-7 Jan 2018 Trofeo Delle Regioni nr 2 Baselga di Piné  ITA
6 Jan 2018 Interregional competition Quebec-sector-A nr 3 Sainte-Foy, QB  CAN
6-7 Jan 2018 National Championships Netherlands Heerenveen  NED
6 Jan 2018 Interregional competition Quebec-sector-B nr 3 Longeuil. QB  CAN
6 Jan 2018 Interregional competition Quebec-sector-C nr 3 Trois-Lacs, QB  CAN
7 Jan 2018 Nottingham Open Nottingham  GBR
12-15 Jan 2018 Final of the Russia Cup all categories Tver  RUS
12-14 Jan 2018 ISU European Championships Dresden  GER
13 Jan 2018 KNSB Cup 5 Utrecht  NED
13-14 Jan 2018 Provincial competition Quebec-East nr 3 Chicoutimi, QC  CAN
13 Jan 2018 Challenge Orleans Orléans  FRA
13-14 Jan 2018 Provincial competition Quebec-West nr 3 Montréal, QB  CAN
13 Jan 2018 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia/Piemonte no.3 Torino  ITA
13-14 Jan 2018 37th All Japan Junior Championships Tokyo - Edogawa  JPN
13-14 Jan 2018 National Competition Norway no.2 Gjøvik  NOR
14 Jan 2018 Trophée National nr 4 Orléans  FRA
14 Jan 2018 Beneluxcup-3 Tilburg  NED
14 Jan 2018 Nachwuchswettkampf ESV Rostock Rostock  GER
19-21 Jan 2018 Selections competition Seniors Canada nr 1 Sherbrooke, QB  CAN
19-21 Jan 2018 National Championships China Shanghai  CHN
19-21 Jan 2018 Starclass-5 (CD-3) Rostock  GER
20 Jan 2018 Regionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.3 Dordrecht  NED
20-21 Jan 2018 National Junior Championships USA Green Bay, WI  USA
20-21 Jan 2018 Provincial Series Ontario nr 3 Kitchener-Waterloo, ON  CAN
20-21 Jan 2018 Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 Elblag  POL
20-21 Jan 2018 30th Short Track Diákolimpia Jászberény  HUN
26-28 Jan 2018 Danubia-5 (SAB-3) Budapest  HUN
27-28 Jan 2018 National series Coppa Italia nr 3 Bolzano  ITA
27 Jan 2018 Regional series Ontario-West nr 3 Milton, ON  CAN
28 Jan 2018 Regionale competitie Noord-Oost Finale Groningen  NED
1 Feb 2018 Interclub Festival Manitoba nr 2 ?, Manitoba  CAN
2-4 Feb 2018 National Junior Championships China Qingdao  CHN
2-3 Feb 2018 57th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi Trento  ITA
3 Feb 2018 Interregional competition Quebec-sector-C nr 4 ?, Quebec  CAN
3-4 Feb 2018 Provincial Meet Alberta Lethbridge, AB  CAN
3 Feb 2018 Regionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.4 Alkmaar  NED
3-4 Feb 2018 NorthEast Racing Series nr 3 - Empire State Games ST Lake Placid  USA
3 Feb 2018 Interregional competition Quebec-sector-A nr 4 Alma, QB  CAN
3 Feb 2018 Mohawks Open Solihull  GBR
3 Feb 2018 Interregional competition Quebec-sector-B nr 4 Ville de Lévis, QB  CAN
4 Feb 2018 Regional series Ontario-Central nr 3 Toronto  CAN
9-11 Feb 2018 Danubia-6 (CD-3) Zagreb  CRO
9-11 Feb 2018 Starclass-6 (SAB-3) Leeuwarden  NED
10 Feb 2018 Olympic Winter Games Short Track Pyeongchang  KOR
11 Feb 2018 Regional series Ontario-East nr 3 Brockville, ON  CAN
13 Feb 2018 Olympic Winter Games Short Track Pyeongchang  KOR
15-19 Feb 2018 Alberta Winter Games Wood Buffalo, AB  CAN
15 Feb 2018 Interclub Festival Manitoba nr 3 Winnipeg, MB  CAN
16-18 Feb 2018 Pavlovski Cup St. Petersburg  RUS
17 Feb 2018 KNSB Cup 6 Groningen  NED
17-18 Feb 2018 2nd Jászkupa Jászberény  HUN
17-18 Feb 2018 JASZ CUP 2 Jászberény  HUN
17-18 Feb 2018 Deutschland Cup no. 4 Dresden  GER
17-18 Feb 2018 National Championships Poland Sanok  POL
17 Feb 2018 Challenge Le Havre Le Havre  FRA
17-18 Feb 2018 Provincial A Championships Ontario Newmarket, ON  CAN
17 Feb 2018 Beneluxcup-4 Liedekerke  BEL
17 Feb 2018 Olympic Winter Games Short Track Pyeongchang  KOR
17-18 Feb 2018 National Competition Norway no.3 Trondheim  NOR
18 Feb 2018 Trophée National nr 5 Le Havre  FRA
19 Feb 2018 Regional series Ontario-West nr 4 Burlington, ON  CAN
20 Feb 2018 Olympic Winter Games Short Track Pyeongchang  KOR
22 Feb 2018 Olympic Winter Games Short Track Pyeongchang  KOR
23-25 Feb 2018 National Championships Roumania Miercurea Ciuc  ROU
23-25 Feb 2018 National Junior Championships Hungary Budapest  HUN
24-25 Feb 2018 National Championships Poland Sanok  POL
24-25 Feb 2018 Provincial competition Quebec-East nr 4 Trois-Rivieres, QC  CAN
24 Feb 2018 Regional series Ontario-Central nr 4 Barrie, ON  CAN
24-25 Feb 2018 Provincial Championships Manitoba all levels Selkirk, MB  CAN
24-25 Feb 2018 National Team Championships Italy Bergamo  ITA
24-25 Feb 2018 Provincial competition Quebec-West nr 4 Laval, QB  CAN
24-25 Feb 2018 Trofeo Giovanissimi nr 2 Bergamo  ITA
24 Feb 2018 Junior Open Nachod Nachod  CZE
1-4 Mar 2018 Winter Games Ontario Orillia, ON  CAN
2-4 Mar 2018 ISU World Junior Championships Warsaw  POL
3 Mar 2018 Aldwych Open Guildford  GBR
3-4 Mar 2018 RUFast-Calgary (Can West Qualifier) Calgary, AB  CAN
3 Mar 2018 NorthEast Racing Series nr 4 - Middle Atlantic Championships Morristown, NJ  USA
3-4 Mar 2018 Dual Competition Dresden  GER
3 Mar 2018 Campionato Regionale Lombardia/Piemonte Bormio  ITA
3-4 Mar 2018 Festival des vives lames Québec City, QB  CAN
7-10 Mar 2018 Manitoba Winter Games Thompson, MB  CAN
9-10 Mar 2018 National Championships Italy Courmayeur  ITA
9-11 Mar 2018 Hungarian Open - 15th Tisza Cup Szeged  HUN
10-11 Mar 2018 Élite competition Quebec nr 4 Trois-Rivieres, QC  CAN
10-11 Mar 2018 Provincial Championships Quebec by age category Laval, QB  CAN
10-11 Mar 2018 National Championships Germany Jun+Sen Dresden  GER
10-11 Mar 2018 CeleBlade Provincial Championships Ontario Ottawa, ON  CAN
10 Mar 2018 Beneluxcup-5 Nijmegen  NED
11 Mar 2018 National Championships Belgium Hasselt  BEL
11 Mar 2018 Nottingham Open Nottingham  GBR
16-18 Mar 2018 ISU World Championships Montréal, QB  CAN
17-18 Mar 2018 National Junior Championships Italy Bormio  ITA
17-18 Mar 2018 National Junior Championships Netherlands-Regional Final Utrecht  NED
17-18 Mar 2018 Championships Canada West Abbotsford  CAN
18 Mar 2018 Interclub Festival Manitoba nr 4 Selkirk, MB  CAN
18 Mar 2018 Nachwuchswettkampf ESV Rostock Rostock  GER
22-25 Mar 2018 National Junior Selections Canada nr 2 Calgary, AB  CAN
23-25 Mar 2018 National Senior Selections Canada nr 2 Calgary, AB  CAN
23-25 Mar 2018 National Competition by Age Group Saratoga Springs, NY  USA
23-25 Mar 2018 Europa Cup Final Ventspils  LAT
24-25 Mar 2018 Provincial competition Quebec-East Final Sherbrooke, QB  CAN
24-25 Mar 2018 Provincial competition Quebec-West Final Farnham, QB  CAN
24 Mar 2018 West Edmonton Mall Meet Edmonton, AB  CAN
24 Mar 2018 European Masters Sheffield  GBR
30 Mar 2018 Open National Championships Slovakia Presov  SVK
30 Mar-1 Apr 2018 Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan Games Celje  SLO
31 Mar-1 Apr 2018 Easter Tournament Gent  BEL
31 Mar-1 Apr 2018 Championships Canada East Ville de Lévis, QB  CAN
31 Mar-1 Apr 2018 National Championships Great Britain Nottingham  GBR
7 Apr 2018 Closing Games Turnhout  BEL
7-8 Apr 2018 National Championships Lithuania - Lithuania Open Elektrenai  LTU
7-8 Apr 2018 Trophée du Grand Lion Belfort  FRA
7-8 Apr 2018 Open Championships Quebec Québec City, QB  CAN
14-15 Apr 2018 Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan Games Celje  SLO
14 Apr 2018 Challenge Albertville Albertville  FRA
14 Apr 2018 Aldwych Open Guildford  GBR
15 Apr 2018 Trophée National nr 6 Albertville  FRA
21 Apr 2018 Criterium de France des Jeunes Fontenay-sous-Bois  FRA
21-22 Apr 2018 National Championships France by category Fontenay-sous-Bois  FRA
28-29 Apr 2018 National Championships Norway Asker  NOR
12 May 2018 Bradford Open Bradford  GBR

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Customboots.de
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
Maplez
Hunter