Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
29TH ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 5-7 November 2021
 
Heats 500 meter JUNIOR D WOMEN
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 159, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC50.455Q
2.2234 Viola COMBA  VGT51.329Q
3.333 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR54.402
4.4187 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB59.766
5.539 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:06.350
 Race 160, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1141 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK49.699Q
2.229 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR50.739Q
3.3121 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL56.267
4.4169 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES57.877
5.540 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:01.709
 Race 161, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 MOLNAR Reka  HUN49.753Q
2.330 Giulia OCCHI  BOR50.687Q
3.2168 Giulia MARELLI  SES52.067
4.437 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR1:01.261
5.5122 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL-    
 Race 162, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.278 NAGY Reka  FTC50.169Q
2.1155 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP50.293Q
3.334 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR56.929 
4.435 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR-    
 Race 163, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC50.882Q
2.2153 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN51.740Q
3.332 Serena COLA  BOR52.490
4.436 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR57.102
5.541 Serena BONETTI  BOR1:07.928
 Race 164, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1111 AMSCHL Kira  HUN49.662Q
2.2142 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK53.819Q
3.4235 Serena MAUCERI  VGT58.404 
4.538 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:08.940
5.331 Anita ANTONIOLI  BOR-    
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter JUNIOR D WOMEN
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 169, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1111 AMSCHL Kira  HUN48.520Q
2.329 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR49.472Q
3.230 Giulia OCCHI  BOR49.620 
4.4121 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL57.258
 Race 170, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1141 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK49.470Q
2.2155 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP49.588Q
3.3234 Viola COMBA  VGT51.351 
4.433 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR52.624
 Race 171, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.277 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC50.230Q
2.178 NAGY Reka  FTC50.318Q
3.4142 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK52.185 
4.3168 Giulia MARELLI  SES52.597
 Race 172, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 MOLNAR Reka  HUN49.155Q
2.276 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC49.245Q
3.3153 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN53.276 
4.432 Serena COLA  BOR53.536
 
Semi Final 500 meter JUNIOR D WOMEN
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 282, Group 3     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1235 Serena MAUCERI  VGT56.458Q
2.2187 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB57.294 
3.341 Serena BONETTI  BOR1:04.240
4.435 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR-    
 Race 283, Group 3     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.431 Anita ANTONIOLI  BOR54.147Q
2.134 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR55.902
3.237 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR59.063
4.338 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:04.773
5.5122 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:10.851
 Race 284, Group 3     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR57.351Q
2.2169 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES57.689 
3.340 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:02.983
4.439 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:03.035
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 285, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Giulia OCCHI  BOR51.645Q
2.2142 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK51.745Q
3.3168 Giulia MARELLI  SES52.181 
4.4121 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL56.679
 Race 286, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1234 Viola COMBA  VGT51.387Q
2.3153 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN51.723Q
3.432 Serena COLA  BOR51.799 
4.233 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 287, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 MOLNAR Reka  HUN48.863Q
2.2141 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK48.917Q
3.478 NAGY Reka  FTC48.973 
4.329 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR-    
 Race 288, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1111 AMSCHL Kira  HUN47.591Q
2.3155 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP48.905Q
3.276 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC48.963 
4.477 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC49.065
 
Final 500 meter JUNIOR D WOMEN
 Race 305, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.535 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR58.649 
2.338 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:03.509
3.139 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:04.573
4.241 Serena BONETTI  BOR1:05.397
5.4122 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:07.455
 Race 306, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1187 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB57.784 
2.2169 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES58.015
3.337 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR59.576
4.440 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:13.888
 Race 307, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Anita ANTONIOLI  BOR54.188 
2.234 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR55.219
3.436 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR55.920
4.3235 Serena MAUCERI  VGT-    
 Race 308, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2168 Giulia MARELLI  SES51.963 
2.132 Serena COLA  BOR52.090
3.433 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR52.662
4.3121 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL56.027
 Race 309, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1234 Viola COMBA  VGT51.222 
2.230 Giulia OCCHI  BOR51.631
3.3153 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN52.143
4142 HASZONITS Hanna  MTKP
 Race 310, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.278 NAGY Reka  FTC49.9005 
2.377 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC50.1263
3.176 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC50.3382
429 Nina TRABUCCHI  BORP
 Race 311, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2110 MOLNAR Reka  HUN48.20734 
2.3155 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP48.32721
3.4141 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK48.48513
1111 AMSCHL Kira  HUNP5
 
Distance Classification 500 meter JUNIOR D WOMEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.110 MOLNAR Reka  HUN1341|1|1|148.207
2.155 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP2212|2|2|248.327
3.141 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK3131|1|2|348.485
4.111 AMSCHL Kira  HUNP51|1|1|P47.591
  Final, Group 2
5.78 NAGY Reka  FTC151|2|3|148.973
6.77 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC231|1|4|249.065
7.76 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC321|2|3|348.963
8.29 Nina TRABUCCHI  BORP2|2|4|P49.472
  Final, Group 3
9.234 Viola COMBA  VGT12|3|1|151.222
10.30 Giulia OCCHI  BOR22|3|1|249.620
11.153 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN32|3|2|351.723
12.142 HASZONITS Hanna  MTKP2|3|2|P51.745
  Final, Group 4
13.168 Giulia MARELLI  SES13|4|3|151.963
14.32 Serena COLA  BOR23|4|3|251.799
15.33 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR33|4|4|352.624
16.121 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL43|4|4|456.027
  Final, Group 5
17.31 Anita ANTONIOLI  BOR15|1|154.147
18.34 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR23|2|255.219
19.36 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR34|1|355.920
20.235 Serena MAUCERI  VGT43|1|456.458
  Final, Group 6
21.187 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB14|2|157.294
22.169 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES24|2|257.689
23.37 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR34|3|359.063
24.40 Desiree LANDL  BOR45|3|41:01.709
  Final, Group 7
25.35 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR14|4|158.649
26.38 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR24|4|21:03.509
27.39 Alice COLTURI  BOR35|4|31:03.035
28.41 Serena BONETTI  BOR45|3|41:04.240
29.122 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL55|5|51:07.455


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro