Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
29TH ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 5-7 November 2021
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter JUNIOR B WOMEN
  5 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 9, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL2:36.247Q
2.2113 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW2:40.313Q
3.4221 Emily TORMEN  UGP2:40.403Q
4.360 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR2:42.561
5.5216 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL-    
 Race 10, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL2:34.366Q
2.2134 Enni WIELSCH  MERC2:38.712Q
3.4229 Giorgia GALDI  VGT2:38.824Q
4.387 Katharina ULRICH  GER-    ADV
546 Margherita BETTI  CPPP
 Race 11, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN2:43.476Q
2.3236 SOMODI Luca  SZKE2:48.175Q
3.412 Federica COLA  BOR2:49.775Q
4.559 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR2:55.295
2215 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRLP
 Race 12, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 KORMANYOS Nina  HUN2:39.418Q
2.2214 Suze KINGMA  TRL2:39.582Q
3.4173 Sophie WIBMER  SLI2:45.610Q
4.557 Franziska ZANDER  ETR2:48.196
3220 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGPP
 Race 13, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2101 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  HUN2:56.316Q
2.111 Viola SIMONINI  BOR2:56.404Q
3.3119 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL2:56.560Q
4.5170 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV3:00.323 
5.458 Helene PENSKY  ETR3:03.432
 
Semi Final 1500 meter JUNIOR B WOMEN
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 29, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL2:32.858Q
2.687 Katharina ULRICH  GER2:33.822Q
3.4221 Emily TORMEN  UGP2:33.916 
4.2134 Enni WIELSCH  MERC2:39.273
3214 Suze KINGMA  TRLP
5173 Sophie WIBMER  SLIP
 Race 30, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL2:49.008Q
2.6101 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  HUN2:49.020Q
3.3113 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW2:51.140 
4.2229 Giorgia GALDI  VGT2:52.892
5.512 Federica COLA  BOR2:55.422
6.457 Franziska ZANDER  ETR2:59.130
 Race 31, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3102 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN2:31.639Q
2.1103 KORMANYOS Nina  HUN2:31.757Q
3.511 Viola SIMONINI  BOR2:31.853
4.6119 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL2:33.473
5.4236 SOMODI Luca  SZKE2:36.095
6.260 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR2:38.018
 
Final 1500 meter JUNIOR B WOMEN
 Race 43, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL2:37.1861
2.5113 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW2:37.793
3.712 Federica COLA  BOR2:40.666
4.3236 SOMODI Luca  SZKE2:41.676
5.4134 Enni WIELSCH  MERC2:44.809
6.2221 Emily TORMEN  UGP3:11.636
6229 Giorgia GALDI  VGTP
 Race 44, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7101 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  HUN3:01.19634
2.1102 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN3:01.31221
3.311 Viola SIMONINI  BOR3:02.30213
4.2103 KORMANYOS Nina  HUN3:02.3568
5.587 Katharina ULRICH  GER3:05.8015
4118 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCLDNF1
6117 Angel DALEMAN  IHCLP1
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter JUNIOR B WOMEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.101 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  HUN1341|2|12:49.020
2.102 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN2211|1|22:31.639
3.11 Viola SIMONINI  BOR3132|3|32:31.853
4.103 KORMANYOS Nina  HUN481|2|42:31.757
5.87 Katharina ULRICH  GER554|2|52:33.822
6.118 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL11|1|P2:32.858
7.117 Angel DALEMAN  IHCLP11|1|P2:36.247
  Final, Group 2
8.119 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL113|4|12:33.473
9.113 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW22|3|22:37.793
10.12 Federica COLA  BOR33|5|32:40.666
11.236 SOMODI Luca  SZKE42|5|42:36.095
12.134 Enni WIELSCH  MERC52|4|52:38.712
13.221 Emily TORMEN  UGP63|3|62:33.916
14.229 Giorgia GALDI  VGTP3|4|P2:38.824
  Semi Final, Group 1
15.60 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR64|62:38.018
16.57 Franziska ZANDER  ETR64|62:48.196
17.214 Suze KINGMA  TRLP2|P2:39.582
18.173 Sophie WIBMER  SLIP3|P2:45.610
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
19.59 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR442:55.295
20.170 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV443:00.323
21.58 Helene PENSKY  ETR553:03.432
22.216 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL55
46 Margherita BETTI  CPPPP
215 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRLPP
220 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGPPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV