Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Petr STOLYAROV

Name: Petr Stolyarov
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter43.25927/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships Russia
1000 meter1:29.81024/12/17Kolomna RUSNational Championships Russia
1500 meter2:17.87022/12/17Kolomna RUSNational Championships Russia

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
27/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 82nd,   500 meter: 82nd,   1000 meter: 46th,   1500 meter: 67th
24/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Men
    Overall Ranking: 33rd,   500 meter: 67th,   1000 meter: 33rd,   1500 meter: 29th
15/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Men
    Overall Ranking: 46th,   500 meter: 55th,   1000 meter: 37th,   1500 meter: 42nd
31/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Men
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 24th,   1500 meter: 27th
14/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalMen
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: 23rd

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
43.6116/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
44.14001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Preliminaries, Group 1 
44.25015/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalHeats, Group 1 
44.37001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Heats, Group 1 
44.51115/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalQuarter Finals, Group 1 
44.7125/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 2 
45.05001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.6416/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
47.9616/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
P28/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:31.5817/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
1:32.3726/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:32.5826/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 2 
1:33.0526/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:33.18002/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Heats, Group 1 
1:34.1517/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:34.50429/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 2 
1:35.53016/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:35.80929/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:36.15016/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:36.7717/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:39.8426/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
P17/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:19.8515/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:19.95527/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:24.6224/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:25.8315/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:27.4024/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:28.10427/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:29.26014/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalHeats, Group 1 
2:30.58031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:33.93031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Semi Final, Group 2 
2:39.2424/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
2:48.98414/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalRanking Finals, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV