Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 4 - St. Peterburg, Russia - 31 January-2 February 2020
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 8, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS2:32.730Q
2.281 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS2:33.220Q
3.387 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS2:34.290
4.478 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS2:34.880
5.566 Danil SERKEZ  RUS2:35.730
6.669 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS2:48.140
7.757 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS-    ADV
 Race 9, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS2:21.430Q
2.277 Gleb LIZHIN  RUS2:24.810Q
3.389 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS2:25.180
4.460 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS2:26.960
5.552 Artem BABAEV  RUS2:28.460
6.691 Aleksandr PETROV  RUS2:29.990
7.780 Semen ILINSKII  RUS2:33.080
 Race 10, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Artem KOZLOV  RUS2:28.960Q
2.253 Artem DENISOV  RUS2:29.180Q
3.370 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS2:31.400
4.447 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS2:32.900
5.564 Maxim SALOV  RUS2:38.370
6.667 Bogdan SIYANKO  RUS2:39.430
7.784 Aleksei MALIKOV  RUS-    ADV
 Race 11, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS2:30.680Q
2.296 Egor SMIRNOV  RUS2:31.370Q
3.376 Lim KABIROV  RUS2:31.580
4.459 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS2:31.930
5.572 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS2:32.960
6.646 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS2:35.930
7.758 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS2:37.110
 Race 12, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS2:30.240Q
2.265 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS2:31.180Q
3.348 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS2:31.930
4.475 Ilnar ABRAROV  RUS2:34.460
5.590 Danila VOLKOV  RUS2:34.680
6.654 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS2:38.740
 Race 13, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS2:27.300Q
2.286 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS2:27.710Q
3.397 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS2:28.430
4.451 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS2:30.580
5.563 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS2:37.400
6.679 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS2:40.430
 Race 14, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS2:31.580Q
2.292 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS2:31.990Q
3.373 Askar ABRAKHIMOV  RUS2:32.580
4.468 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS2:34.620
5.585 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS2:35.240
6.650 Maxim KUPRYANOV  RUS2:36.810
7.761 Yaroslav PETROV  RUS-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer