Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 4 - St. Peterburg, Russia - 31 January-2 February 2020
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.56 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS264053112:31.580
2.93 Artem KOZLOV  RUS1968101362:20.270
3.92 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1608142932:31.990
4.71 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS1522148422:21.430
5.94 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS1472147252:20.490
6.95 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS8142391042:32.730
7.55 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS6354358302:25.650
8.53 Artem DENISOV  RUS619634112:19.960
9.47 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS50240225132:31.900
10.57 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS45560436112:41.210
11.65 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS38060637172:26.080
12.78 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS37048297122:34.880
13.89 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS32334131292:25.180
14.83 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS32338121882:26.300
15.87 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS29970243972:32.740
16.60 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS200492514102:26.960
17.81 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS194461016202:29.080
18.86 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS190421117142:20.710
19.96 Egor SMIRNOV  RUS140461513182:31.370
20.77 Gleb LIZHIN  RUS90601425212:24.810
21.63 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS84683015232:35.490
22.70 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS77741738192:31.400
23.72 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS72903243152:32.960
24.54 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS70743622162:33.810
25.97 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS67651627222:26.780
26.73 Askar ABRAKHIMOV  RUS54722021312:32.580
27.48 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS53981945342:31.930
28.51 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS50702719242:30.580
29.59 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS47762326272:31.930
30.85 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS46803420262:35.240
31.84 Aleksei MALIKOV  RUS451062142432:29.930
32.66 Danil SERKEZ  RUS431083141362:35.730
33.79 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS42933723332:34.790
34.68 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS42932840252:34.110
35.58 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS301114430372:37.110
36.80 Semen ILINSKII  RUS301334544442:33.080
37.75 Ilnar ABRAROV  RUS27872629322:33.620
38.76 Lim KABIROV  RUS2711318472:31.580
39.50 Maxim KUPRYANOV  RUS251073834352:35.020
40.90 Danila VOLKOV  RUS231073346282:34.680
41.52 Artem BABAEV  RUS20973533292:28.460
42.64 Maxim SALOV  RUS161074124422:38.370
43.46 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS161084228382:35.930
44.67 Bogdan SIYANKO  RUS161133935392:35.240
45.91 Aleksandr PETROV  RUS151114031402:29.990
46.69 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS121204732412:44.680
47.61 Yaroslav PETROV  RUS101264636442:44.680
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer